MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
WOGA Classic/Liukin Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-02-08
2019-02-10
WOGA Gymnastics
Click here
1942
WOGA Classic/Liukin Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 1/6
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Johnson, Kiya
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
1/6
10
Jr B
9.825
1
9.550
1
9.750
1
9.825
1
38.950
1
2
Price, Frankie
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
1/6
10
Jr B
9.650
2
9.150
5
9.425
5
9.750
2
37.975
2
3
Sears, Jamison
World Class Gymnastics
1/6
10
Jr A
9.575
1
9.175
6
9.450
5T
8.975
14
37.175
2
4
Widner, Chloe
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
1/6
10
Sr
9.525
1
9.200
1
9.650
1T
9.425
2
37.800
1
5
Negrete, Chloe
WOGA Gymnastics
1/6
10
Sr
9.500
2
9.050
3T
9.575
3
9.275
5
37.400
2
5
Nickle, Samantha
World Class Gymnastics
1/6
10
Jr A
9.500
2
8.450
15T
9.050
11T
9.125
12
36.125
12
7
Lewis, Kiana
World Class Gymnastics
1/6
10
Jr B
9.450
3
9.000
8T
9.475
3
9.650
3
37.575
4
8
McGonigle, Danielle
First State Gymnastics
1/6
10
Jr A
9.425
3T
8.300
18
9.200
8
9.450
5T
36.275
8
8
DeFlanders, Kayden
WOGA Gymnastics
1/6
10
Jr A
9.425
3T
0.000
21
7.300
20
8.800
16T
25.525
20
10
Middleton, Zoe
First State Gymnastics
1/6
10
Jr A
9.400
5T
9.150
7T
9.525
2T
9.450
2
37.525
1
10
Wright, Jamie
World Class Gymnastics
1/6
10
Jr A
9.400
5T
8.400
17
9.450
5T
9.350
5T
36.600
5
10
Sullivan, Ashlee
WOGA Gymnastics
1/6
10
Jr A
9.400
5T
9.200
5
0.000
21
18.600
21
13
Hall, Madeline
World Class Gymnastics
1/6
10
Jr A
9.375
8
8.700
12
8.750
16T
9.425
3
36.250
9
14
McLaughlin, Gabrielle
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
1/6
10
Jr B
9.350
4
9.200
4
9.600
2
9.625
4
37.775
3
15
Herry, Caroline
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
1/6
10
Jr B
9.325
5
9.000
8T
9.075
10
9.525
5
36.925
6
16
Machado, Cameron
First State Gymnastics
1/6
10
Jr B
9.275
6
9.400
3
9.025
11
9.400
8
37.100
5
17
Stephens, Sophia
WOGA Gymnastics
1/6
10
Jr A
9.200
9T
9.125
9
9.150
9T
9.225
9
36.700
3T
17
Battle, Jaydah
World Class Gymnastics
1/6
10
Jr A
9.200
9T
8.575
14
9.500
4
9.200
10T
36.475
6
17
Stiff, Lauryn
Gold Medal Gymnastics
1/6
10
Sr
9.200
3
7.100
16
8.350
14
9.250
6
33.900
11
17
Stauch, Natalie
World Class Gymnastics
1/6
10
Jr B
9.200
7
7.450
14
9.350
7
7.200
16
33.200
12
21
Ingle, Taylor
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
1/6
10
Jr A
9.150
11
9.275
4
8.900
13
9.375
4
36.700
3T
22
Winder, Nay'yarrah
First State Gymnastics
1/6
10
Jr B
9.125
8
0.000
15T
0.000
17T
9.425
7
18.550
13
23
Carranza, Cosette
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
1/6
10
Jr B
9.075
9
8.850
10
8.925
13
8.950
11
35.800
9
23
Westbrook, Kailyn
WOGA Gymnastics
1/6
10
Sr
9.075
4
0.000
17T
8.100
17
0.000
15T
17.175
17
25
Takezawa, Chizuru
NSSU
1/6
10
Sr
9.050
5
8.400
12
9.650
1T
9.350
3
36.450
3
26
DiNovi, Olivia
First State Gymnastics
1/6
10
Jr A
9.025
12
9.325
2
8.425
18
8.500
18
35.275
15
27
King, Avery
WOGA Gymnastics
1/6
10
Jr A
9.000
13
8.625
13
9.525
2T
9.300
7
36.450
7
27
Okada, Yui
Narawa
1/6
10
Sr
9.000
6
8.800
8
9.100
7
7.550
14
34.450
10
29
Marr, McCaleigh
First State Gymnastics
1/6
10
Sr
8.975
7
9.175
2
9.500
4T
8.650
9
36.300
4
30
Marr, Campbell
First State Gymnastics
1/6
10
Jr B
8.950
10
9.475
2
9.400
6
8.925
12
36.750
7
30
Johnson, Madray
WOGA Gymnastics
1/6
10
Jr A
8.950
14
9.425
1
8.775
15
9.050
13
36.200
10
30
Webb, Lydia
WOGA Gymnastics
1/6
10
Sr
8.950
8
8.600
10T
8.700
11
9.200
7
35.450
6
33
Ingrassia, Emma
First State Gymnastics
1/6
10
Jr B
8.925
11
9.100
6
9.225
8
9.475
6
36.725
8
33
Loomis, Victoria
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
1/6
10
Sr
8.925
9*
0.000
17*
0.000
18*
0.000
15*
8.925
18*
33
Sherman, Macy
WOGA Gymnastics
1/6
10
Sr
8.925
9*
0.000
17*
0.000
18*
0.000
15*
8.925
18*
36
Kondo, Tamaki
Narawa
1/6
10
Jr A
8.900
15
8.450
15T
9.150
9T
8.375
19
34.875
16
36
Sakakibara, Yuyanka
Narawa
1/6
10
Sr
8.900
11
8.150
14T
8.325
15
8.500
11
33.875
12
38
Moffitt, Lindsey
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
1/6
10
Sr
8.875
12
9.050
3T
8.800
9T
9.550
1
36.275
5
39
Morris, Jansen
WOGA Gymnastics
1/6
10
Jr A
8.825
16
8.800
10
9.050
11T
8.900
15
35.575
13
39
Sato, Manami
NSSU
1/6
10
Sr
8.825
13*
8.150
14T
8.800
9T
8.925
8
34.700
8T
39
Chiba, Fuka
NSSU
1/6
10
Sr
8.825
13*
8.850
7
8.850
8
8.175
13
34.700
8T
42
Spiridonova, Paloma
WOGA Gymnastics
1/6
10
Jr A
8.800
17
9.300
3
8.850
14
9.200
10T
36.150
11
43
Sokolowsky, Sophia
World Class Gymnastics
1/6
10
Jr B
8.750
12
8.250
12
9.450
4
8.425
15
34.875
11
44
Hara, Moeka
NSSU
1/6
10
Sr
8.650
15
8.600
10T
9.500
4T
8.375
12
35.125
7
44
Summerlin, Reagan
World Class Gymnastics
1/6
10
Jr A
8.650
18
7.925
20
7.350
19
8.250
20
32.175
18
46
Abe, Kanon
Narawa
1/6
10
Jr A
8.625
19
8.150
19
8.750
16T
8.800
16T
34.325
17
47
Kuroki, Eri
NSSU
1/6
10
Sr
8.525
16
8.250
13
8.275
16
8.600
10
33.650
13
48
Evans, Amari
WOGA Gymnastics
1/6
10
Jr B
8.300
13
9.025
7
9.125
9
8.900
13
35.350
10
49
Kaoruko, Takezawa
Yamanashi
1/6
10
Jr A
7.750
20
8.775
11
9.600
1
9.275
8
35.400
14
50
Warner, Jaelah
World Class Gymnastics
1/6
10
Jr A
0.000
21
9.150
7T
9.300
7
9.525
1
27.975
19
50
Walker, Abigail
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
1/6
10
Sr
0.000
17T
8.975
5
8.575
13
9.300
4
26.850
14
50
Soza, Deanna
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
1/6
10
Sr
0.000
17T
8.900
6
9.475
6
0.000
15T
18.375
15
50
Caffey, Trinity
World Class Gymnastics
1/6
10
Jr B
0.000
14T
0.000
15T
8.300
14T
9.300
9
17.600
14
50
Bart-Williams, Nirel
WOGA Gymnastics
1/6
10
Jr B
0.000
14T
0.000
15T
8.300
14T
9.225
10
17.525
15
50
Leach, Rebecca
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
1/6
10
Jr B
0.000
14T
0.000
15T
8.950
12
8.525
14
17.475
16
50
Hutchison, Erin
WOGA Gymnastics
1/6
10
Sr
0.000
17T
8.775
9
8.600
12
0.000
15T
17.375
16
50
Gill, Lyndsey
Gold Medal Gymnastics
1/6
10
Jr B
0.000
14T
7.750
13
8.175
16
0.000
17T
15.925
17
50
Leonard, Kate
WOGA Gymnastics
1/6
10
Jr B
0.000
14T
8.575
11
0.000
17T
0.000
17T
8.575
18