MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Legacy Luau Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-01-25
2019-01-27
Legacy Gymnastics
Click here
971
Legacy Luau Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 11A Level: XP Division: Junior
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Martinson, Kennedy
Twin City Twisters
11A
XP
Junior
9.200
1
9.200
4
9.500
2T
9.450
1
37.350
1
2
Kong, Sharlyna
J.E.T.S. Gymnastics
11A
XP
Junior
8.950
2
9.350
3
9.500
3T
9.150
4T
36.950
2
3
Osborn, Alexis
J.E.T.S. Gymnastics
11A
XP
Junior
8.900
3T
8.800
9T
9.200
6
9.250
2
36.150
3
4
Salama, Farah
J.E.T.S. Gymnastics
11A
XP
Junior
8.650
7T
9.400
1T
8.800
12
9.100
6T
35.950
4
5
Arneson, Jessa
Twin City Twisters
11A
XP
Junior
8.800
5
8.800
10T
9.350
5
8.800
14
35.750
5
6
Perri, Sofia
Legacy Gymnastics
11A
XP
Junior
8.650
8T
8.900
7T
9.600
1
8.500
18
35.650
6
7
Wolfe, Isabella
Spirit Gymnastics Inc.
11A
XP
Junior
8.200
13T
9.400
2T
8.850
11
9.150
5T
35.600
7
8
Jaspers, Aeriel
Twin City Twisters
11A
XP
Junior
8.750
6
8.750
12
8.900
9T
9.000
8T
35.400
8
9
Ritter, Allison
J.E.T.S. Gymnastics
11A
XP
Junior
7.800
23
9.100
5
9.050
7T
9.100
7T
35.050
9
10
DePalma, Natalie
Rising Stars Gymnastics Academy
11A
XP
Junior
8.900
4T
7.600
21
9.400
4
9.000
9T
34.900
10
11
Jones, Jada
Twin City Twisters
11A
XP
Junior
8.600
9
8.700
13T
8.650
13T
8.900
11
34.850
11
12
Seburg, Elise
Tobler Gymnastics
11A
XP
Junior
8.500
10
8.900
8T
9.050
8T
8.200
20
34.650
12
13
Cox, Isabelle
North Shore Gymnastics
11A
XP
Junior
8.300
11
8.700
14T
8.900
10T
8.650
15T
34.550
13
14
Haidar, Julie
J.E.T.S. Gymnastics
11A
XP
Junior
7.900
21T
8.950
6
8.600
15
9.000
10T
34.450
14
15
Caballero, Emma
Twin City Twisters
11A
XP
Junior
8.000
20
8.600
17
8.650
14T
8.650
16T
33.900
15
16
Crawford, Samantha
Twin City Twisters
11A
XP
Junior
8.150
16
8.700
15T
8.150
21
8.850
12T
33.850
16
17
Herman, Alexis
Twin City Twisters
11A
XP
Junior
8.050
18T
8.300
18
8.250
17T
9.200
3
33.800
17
18
Weber, Amelia
Rising Stars Gymnastics Academy
11A
XP
Junior
7.900
22T
8.650
16
8.250
18T
8.850
13T
33.650
18
19
Czachor, Avery
Spirit Gymnastics Inc.
11A
XP
Junior
8.200
14T
7.900
19
8.550
16
8.600
17
33.250
19
20
Hamacher, Lily
Spirit Gymnastics Inc.
11A
XP
Junior
8.050
19T
8.800
11T
8.200
19T
7.850
23
32.900
20
21
Friesen, Elliot
Legacy Gymnastics
11A
XP
Junior
8.200
15T
7.700
20
8.050
22
8.450
19
32.400
21
22
Colby, Haylie
Tobler Gymnastics
11A
XP
Junior
8.100
17
7.500
22
8.200
20T
8.050
22
31.850
22
23
Colby, Taylor
Tobler Gymnastics
11A
XP
Junior
8.250
12
6.700
23
7.600
23
8.150
21
30.700
23