MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
United Winterfest
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-01-11
2019-01-13
United Gymnastix
Click here
258
United Winterfest - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 5 Level: 6
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Slate, Salem
Thrive Gym Annapolis
5
6
JR A
8.700
8
8.800
3
9.600
1
9.600
1
36.700
1
Thomas, Chloe
United Gymnastix
5
6
JR A
9.325
1
8.650
4
9.125
2
9.400
5
36.500
2
Dove, Jane
Thrive Gym Annapolis
5
6
JR A
8.775
6
9.150
1
9.000
3T
9.550
2
36.475
3
Poling, Hayden
Columbia Gymnastics
5
6
JR A
9.000
2T
8.850
2
9.000
4T
9.375
6
36.225
4
Kong, Audrey
Silver Stars Gymnastics
5
6
JR B
8.750
5
8.900
2T
9.250
1T
9.150
4T
36.050
1
Kong, Olivia
Silver Stars Gymnastics
5
6
JR B
8.850
3
8.650
4
8.750
7
9.500
1
35.750
2
Toporski, Annalise
Silver Stars Gymnastics
5
6
JR C
8.700
4T
8.850
3T
8.450
5
9.625
1
35.625
1
White, Kassidy
Thrive Gym Annapolis
5
6
JR A
9.000
3T
8.500
5
8.500
8
9.450
4
35.450
5
Keating, Adleigh
Dobre Gymnastics Academy T/A Gymnastics of America
5
6
JR B
8.650
8T
9.350
1
8.600
8
8.850
8
35.450
3
Mitchell, Addison
Fairland Gymnastics
5
6
JR C
8.250
9T
9.000
1
9.000
1
8.900
4
35.150
2
Funk, Madison
United Gymnastix
5
6
JR C
9.250
1
8.950
2
7.750
10T
9.125
3
35.075
3
King, Katherine
Columbia Gymnastics
5
6
JR B
8.700
6T
8.550
5
9.250
2T
8.550
12
35.050
4
Caraway, Bella
United Gymnastix
5
6
JR B
8.650
9T
7.850
10
9.000
3
9.450
2
34.950
5
Spurgeon, Caroline
Dobre Gymnastics Academy T/A Gymnastics of America
5
6
JR C
8.700
5T
8.850
4T
8.200
8
9.200
2
34.950
4
Michel, Charlotte
Columbia Gymnastics
5
6
JR A
8.750
7
7.700
9
8.750
5T
9.500
3
34.700
6
Fitch, Ashley
Fairland Gymnastics
5
6
JR B
9.000
2
8.400
6
8.275
11
9.000
6T
34.675
6
Decker, Ava
Columbia Gymnastics
5
6
JR A
8.850
5
8.050
6T
8.750
6T
8.950
9
34.600
7
Rosenstein, Leah
Dobre Gymnastics Academy T/A Gymnastics of America
5
6
JR B
8.800
4
8.900
3T
8.100
12
8.800
9T
34.600
7
Malarkey, Natalie
Dobre Gymnastics Academy T/A Gymnastics of America
5
6
JR C
9.000
2
8.350
5
8.350
6T
8.850
5
34.550
5
Biederman, Natalie
Columbia Gymnastics
5
6
JR C
8.750
3
8.250
6
8.800
3
8.675
7
34.475
6
Price, Taylor
Thrive Gym Annapolis
5
6
JR B
8.650
10T
7.900
9
8.900
4
9.000
7T
34.450
8
Gillespie, Mackenzi
Thrive Gym Annapolis
5
6
JR B
8.700
7T
8.050
8
8.500
9
9.150
5T
34.400
9
Zand, Arianna
Columbia Gymnastics
5
6
JR A
8.550
9
8.050
7T
8.700
7
9.025
8
34.325
8
Penland, Jordan
Galaxy Gymnastics
5
6
JR B
8.450
11
7.800
11
8.800
5T
9.225
3
34.275
10
Ginty, Sophia
Columbia Gymnastics
5
6
JR B
9.100
1
7.600
12
8.800
6T
8.700
11
34.200
11
Mundorf, Kate
Columbia Gymnastics
5
6
JR C
8.600
6
7.850
8
8.900
2
8.825
6
34.175
7
Rich, Courtney
Fairland Gymnastics
5
6
JR A
8.900
4
7.850
8
8.250
9
9.150
7
34.150
9
Seufert, Sienna
Gymnastics of York
5
6
JR B
8.250
12
8.100
7
8.350
10
8.800
10T
33.500
12
Hernandez, Olivia
Silver Stars Gymnastics
5
6
JR C
8.250
10T
7.600
9
8.600
4
8.625
8
33.075
8
Greenberger, Carly
Columbia Gymnastics
5
6
JR C
8.500
7
7.250
10
8.350
7T
8.150
10T
32.250
9
Hershey, Isabella
Gymnastics of York
5
6
JR C
8.450
8
5.600
11
7.750
11T
8.600
9
30.400
10
Pantezzi, Elise
Dobre Gymnastics Academy T/A Gymnastics of America
5
6
JR C
0.000
11
8.150
7
7.850
9
8.150
11T
24.150
11