MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2019 Valley of the Sun Challenge
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-03-01
2019-03-03
Arizona Dynamics Gymnastics
Click here
1328
2019 Valley of the Sun Challenge - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: B02 Level: XS Division: Child A
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Glick, Kalaya
USA Illusions
B02
XS
Child A
9.150
7
9.600
1T
9.425
1
9.550
1
37.725
1
2
Colonna, Capri
North Valley Gymnastics
B02
XS
Child A
8.950
14T
9.600
1T
9.400
2
9.425
4
37.375
2
3
Smith, Sareen
USA Illusions
B02
XS
Child A
9.200
5T
9.400
10T
9.150
6
9.450
2T
37.200
3
4
Beauvais, Riley
Desert Devils (Mesa)
B02
XS
Child A
9.300
4
9.450
8T
8.850
14T
9.450
2T
37.050
4
5
Lashbrook, Gianna
USA Illusions
B02
XS
Child A
9.350
1T
9.400
10T
9.275
3
9.000
10T
37.025
5
6
Seymour, Talia
North Valley Gymnastics
B02
XS
Child A
8.925
16T
9.550
5T
9.200
4T
8.950
12T
36.625
6T
6
Kilgore, Faith
Rebound Gymnastics West
B02
XS
Child A
9.125
8
9.325
14T
9.075
9T
9.100
9
36.625
6T
8
Zapata, Mckenzie
USA Illusions
B02
XS
Child A
8.850
18
9.600
1T
8.850
14T
9.225
6
36.525
8T
8
Sidler, Colette
North Valley Gymnastics
B02
XS
Child A
9.200
5T
9.550
5T
8.775
16T
9.000
10T
36.525
8T
10
Reed, Clara
North Valley Gymnastics
B02
XS
Child A
8.700
20
9.575
4
8.775
16T
9.350
5
36.400
10T
10
Kallestad, Amaya
Arrowhead Spinetts Gymnastics
B02
XS
Child A
8.825
19
9.450
8T
8.950
12
9.175
7T
36.400
10T
12
Manke, Jillian
North Valley Gymnastics
B02
XS
Child A
8.925
16T
9.525
7
9.125
7T
8.800
19
36.375
12
13
Romney, Adalynn
Desert Devils (Mesa)
B02
XS
Child A
9.000
12T
9.375
13
9.025
11
8.875
18
36.275
13
14
Cavallaro, Ava
Desert Devils (Mesa)
B02
XS
Child A
9.350
1T
9.400
10T
8.475
18
8.925
15
36.150
14
15
Tanner, Kennedy
Desert Devils (Mesa)
B02
XS
Child A
8.950
14T
9.050
16
9.200
4T
8.900
16T
36.100
15
16
Gebbie, Danica
Xtreme Gymnastics
B02
XS
Child A
9.050
10T
9.325
14T
8.150
20
9.175
7T
35.700
16
17
Steele, Elise
Desert Devils (Mesa)
B02
XS
Child A
9.000
12T
8.650
17
9.075
9T
8.950
12T
35.675
17
18
Romero, Jayden
Arrowhead Spinetts Gymnastics
B02
XS
Child A
9.100
9
8.500
18
9.125
7T
8.900
16T
35.625
18
19
Rafalski, Marian
Rebound Gymnastics West
B02
XS
Child A
9.050
10T
8.450
19
8.875
13
8.775
20
35.150
19
20
Garnhart, Lavoye
North Valley Gymnastics
B02
XS
Child A
9.325
3
8.325
20
8.250
19
8.950
12T
34.850
20