MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2018 Begonia by the Beach
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-09-14
2018-09-16
Santa Cruz Gymnastics Center Inc.
Click here
600
2018 Begonia by the Beach - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Gymnastics Zone
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Abernethy, Kailea
Gymnastics Zone
4
5
Younger
8.850
6
9.750
1
9.550
1
9.075
2T
37.225
1
2
Conway, Kaitlyn
Gymnastics Zone
4
5
Younger
8.950
3T
9.500
2
9.025
7
8.850
6
36.325
3
3
Tucci, Serafina
Gymnastics Zone
3
3
Middle B
8.950
6T
9.525
2
8.400
11T
9.050
5
35.925
5
4
Turner, Lily
Gymnastics Zone
4
5
Younger
8.950
3T
9.125
5
9.100
6
8.550
9
35.725
6
5
Loose, Olive
Gymnastics Zone
3
3
Younger
8.850
6T
9.100
2
8.900
3
8.750
5
35.600
2
6
Deibert, Arianna
Gymnastics Zone
4
5
Younger
8.750
8
8.725
7
9.275
4
8.675
8
35.425
7
7
Renaudin, Quinn
Gymnastics Zone
3
3
Younger
9.000
3T
8.525
6
9.025
2
8.850
3
35.400
3
8
Parker, Kate
Gymnastics Zone
4
5
Younger
8.650
9
8.700
8
9.225
5
8.775
7
35.350
8
9
Appleby, Claire
Gymnastics Zone
3
3
Middle A
8.950
1
8.450
10
8.700
5
8.950
3
35.050
5
10
Moore, Isabella
Gymnastics Zone
4
5
Middle
9.150
2
8.300
8
8.425
10
8.825
5
34.700
7
11
Costella, Kaylee
Gymnastics Zone
2
4
Jr A
8.875
2
8.950
2
8.500
10
8.300
13
34.625
7
12
Sellick, Mia
Gymnastics Zone
4
5
Older
8.400
11T
8.225
11
9.200
3
8.500
9T
34.325
9
13
Belli, Brooke
Gymnastics Zone
2
4
Jr A
8.450
9
8.675
7
8.150
13T
8.400
12
33.675
10
14
Alonzo, Leah
Gymnastics Zone
3
3
Younger
9.000
3T
7.950
8
8.050
11
8.500
9
33.500
8
15
Ambrosini, Sophia
Gymnastics Zone
2
4
Ch B
8.400
5
7.950
6
8.450
11
8.425
8T
33.225
8
16
Huang-Faletti, Xochi
Gymnastics Zone
2
4
Ch C
8.050
10T
8.725
4
8.250
13T
8.050
13
33.075
9
17
Holden, Rue
Gymnastics Zone
2
4
Ch A
8.175
8
7.500
10
9.025
8
8.250
9
32.950
8
17
Yearshaw, Michaela
Gymnastics Zone
2
4
Ch C
8.350
7*
8.075
10
8.275
11T
8.250
10
32.950
10T
19
Engelbracht, Riann
Gymnastics Zone
3
3
Younger
8.750
10
7.300
12
8.600
5T
8.150
10
32.800
9T
20
Stuckey, Nina
Gymnastics Zone
3
3
Middle A
8.375
14
7.950
12
8.650
6T
7.750
12
32.725
12
21
Seller, Maddie
Gymnastics Zone
2
4
Ch B
8.350
7
7.900
7
8.675
7
7.775
12
32.700
11
22
Stephens, Lexi
Gymnastics Zone
3
3
Younger
8.600
12
7.075
13
8.400
9
8.050
11
32.125
11
23
Bicknell, Avi
Gymnastics Zone
2
4
Ch B
7.250
14
7.400
13
9.200
2
8.150
11
32.000
12
24
Fernandez, Annana
Gymnastics Zone
2
4
Ch B
8.600
3
7.625
12
7.925
14
7.600
13
31.750
13
25
Richardson, Bridget
Gymnastics Zone
3
3
Middle B
8.750
12T
7.000
16
8.600
9
6.900
17
31.250
16
26
Moody, Gianna
Gymnastics Zone
3
3
Middle A
8.700
5T
5.250
15
8.800
3
7.800
11
30.550
13
27
Alves, Taylor
Gymnastics Zone
3
3
Younger
8.550
13
7.350
11
6.725
13
7.150
13
29.775
13