My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

All Handstands on Deck 2019 - MyMeetScores.com
All Handstands on Deck 2019
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2019-03-012019-03-03 Bayside Sports AcademyClick here347
Meet Scores Level: 6
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Tine, LianaGolden City Gymnastics 3 6 Sr A9.200 19.600 19.700 1T9.400 237.900 1
2Petre-Radu, CristinaGolden City Gymnastics 3 6 Jr A8.975 59.625 19.400 59.775 137.775 1
3Gallagher, MackenzieGolden City Gymnastics 3 6 Sr B9.200 39.275 29.700 1T9.400 437.575 1
4Miller, AbbigailUniversal Gymnastics Inc. 3 6 Jr B9.100 29.600 19.325 5T9.450 1T37.475 1
4Sieben, BrynnGolden City Gymnastics 3 6 Jr A8.900 69.600 29.575 19.400 237.475 2
6Butz, RyleighGolden City Gymnastics 3 6 Sr B9.450 18.800 59.500 69.650 137.400 2
7Fleckenstein, EmilyGolden City Gymnastics 3 6 Sr B8.700 89.375 19.525 59.550 237.150 3
8Ragley, OliviaMaximum Velocity 3 6 Jr B8.750 69.400 39.525 29.450 1T37.125 2
9Perry, KarenaTrousdell Gymnastics Center 3 6 Jr B8.950 3T9.500 29.275 7T9.350 437.075 3
10Johnson, BaileyTrousdell Gymnastics Center 3 6 Sr B9.175 48.900 49.550 3T9.225 936.850 4
11Freyer, SydneyBay Area 3 6 Sr A8.900 98.900 6T9.700 1T9.325 336.825 2T
11Bacso, AlittaUniversal Gymnastics Inc. 3 6 Sr A9.175 2T9.000 39.350 49.300 436.825 2T
13Alride, OliviaGolden City Gymnastics 3 6 Sr B9.050 58.650 89.550 3T9.450 336.700 5
13Bleeze, AmeliaGolden City Gymnastics 3 6 Jr A9.150 18.900 79.300 69.350 336.700 3
15Ramos, MackenzieMaximum Velocity 3 6 Jr A9.100 2T8.750 99.475 2T9.300 4T36.625 4
16Di Pietro, IsabelleToronto 3 6 Sr A8.850 109.200 29.300 59.250 636.600 4
17Potsic, AlexisBay Area 3 6 Jr C8.750 59.350 19.025 39.400 236.525 1
18Huston, RylenFit Club of Volusia 3 6 Sr A9.000 4T8.950 4T9.275 69.125 936.350 5
19Thompson, BrooklynFuture Flipz Inc 3 6 Sr A9.000 4T8.950 4T9.075 79.275 536.300 6
20Weisberg, EllaFuture Flipz Inc 3 6 Jr C9.200 29.250 2T9.425 18.400 936.275 2
20Smith, CarleyFit Club of Volusia 3 6 Sr B9.275 28.750 6T9.050 99.200 1036.275 6
22Mayer, AnnabelleMaximum Velocity 3 6 Jr A9.000 48.400 109.475 2T9.300 4T36.175 5
23Steele, CapellaToronto 3 6 Jr B8.700 79.125 49.325 5T9.000 836.150 4
23Cassidy, KaylaFit Club of Volusia 3 6 Sr B8.600 99.100 39.150 7T9.300 6T36.150 7
25McLain, EmersonBay Area 3 6 Jr A8.600 8T8.800 89.475 2T9.250 7T36.125 6
26Reavis, AudreyTrousdell Gymnastics Center 3 6 Jr A8.600 8T9.075 49.125 99.300 4T36.100 7
27Santana, JamilaFit Club of Volusia 3 6 Sr A8.800 118.900 6T8.750 8T9.575 136.025 7
27Petre, LibbyGolden City Gymnastics 3 6 Jr A8.450 119.275 39.150 89.150 936.025 8
29Pivnichny, AvaBay Area 3 6 Sr A9.000 4T8.300 109.550 39.150 836.000 8
30Mohler, MakenaFit Club of Volusia 3 6 Jr A9.100 2T8.950 69.175 78.750 1135.975 9
31Klein, BayleeBay Area 3 6 Sr B8.750 6T8.750 6T9.150 7T9.250 835.900 8
32O%27Lavin, EmilyBay Area 3 6 Jr B9.175 18.150 9T9.450 39.050 6T35.825 5
33Borcheller, TeaganMaximum Velocity 3 6 Jr B8.500 98.800 59.575 18.900 935.775 6
34Nuyianes, MaryBay Area 3 6 Jr C9.125 37.900 89.225 29.450 135.700 3
35Elgarhib, ShaheenaVictory - CN 3 6 Jr C8.800 49.000 58.800 59.050 535.650 4
36Yount, LindsayBay Area 3 6 Sr A9.000 4T8.650 98.750 8T9.200 735.600 9
37Deems, AndiPalmetto Athletic Center 3 6 Jr B8.950 3T8.300 89.375 48.850 1035.475 7
38McFarland, EmmaTrousdell Gymnastics Center 3 6 Jr C9.325 18.600 68.625 68.900 735.450 5
39Reszka, AnahSarasota Gymnastics Academy 3 6 Jr C8.650 69.250 2T8.400 79.100 435.400 6
40Miller, AddisonSarasota Gymnastics Academy 3 6 Jr C8.350 79.100 48.900 49.000 635.350 7
41Adamo, BrookeUniversal Gymnastics Inc. 3 6 Jr B8.400 108.400 79.275 7T9.100 535.175 8
42Semenov, TianaBay Area 3 6 Jr B8.650 88.150 9T8.850 109.450 1T35.100 9T
42Santiago, OliviaFit Club of Volusia 3 6 Jr B8.850 58.650 68.550 119.050 6T35.100 9T
44Brinkley, EmersonMaximum Velocity 3 6 Jr A8.600 8T9.000 58.100 119.250 7T34.950 10
45Throdahl, KatieFuture Flipz Inc 3 6 Sr A8.950 88.825 88.700 108.450 1134.925 10
46Santos, AzzariusUniversal Gymnastics Inc. 3 6 Jr A8.650 77.500 118.900 109.100 1034.150 11
47Coppola, CassandraMaximum Velocity 3 6 Sr B8.750 6T7.100 98.925 109.350 534.125 9
48Page, KieraVictory - CN 3 6 Sr A9.175 2T7.750 118.350 118.750 1034.025 11
49Markham, XeniaToronto 3 6 Jr C8.300 88.300 77.700 99.150 333.450 8
50Cudmore, TessaVictory - CN 3 6 Jr C8.250 97.350 97.750 88.850 832.200 9
51Mullin, MadelineToronto 3 6 Sr B0.000 100.000 109.700 1T9.300 6T19.000 10
52Juhlin, AvaTrousdell Gymnastics Center 3 6 Jr B0.000 118.100 119.050 90.000 1117.150 11