My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2018 XCEL Maine State Championships - MyMeetScores.com
2018 XCEL Maine State Championships
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2018-04-282018-04-29 Waterville YMCA Gymnastics161
Team Scores
Individual Scores  All Scores Level:   XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
# Team LevelVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Oxford Hills XS27.525 428.525 228.325 229.100 1113.475 1
      Compton, Brittany   9.125   9.475   9.550   9.700 
      Kyllonen, Sadie      9.450   9.500    
      Niemi, Ashley            9.700 
      Pratt, Marlee   9.150      9.275    
      Turgeon, Cassie      9.600       
      Wilson, Nichole   9.250         9.700 
2Maine Academy Of Gymnastics XG27.450 128.700 128.150 128.950 1113.250 1
      Collin, Anneliese   9.325      9.325   9.600 
      Ouellette, Emma         9.525   9.750 
      Te Boekhorst, Stephanie   9.000   9.500       
      Wolf, Abagail      9.600       
      Wyatt, Ellie   9.125   9.600   9.300   9.600 
3Maine Academy Of Gymnastics XS27.725 229.000 128.275 328.200 2113.200 2
      Connors, Caleigh   9.150   9.650   9.325    
      Dow, Maya   9.300   9.700   9.575   9.300 
      Oliveira, Jasmin   9.275      9.375   9.550 
      Plowman, Delany      9.650       
      Thayer, Jessica            9.350 
4Waterville YMCA Gymnastics XS27.925 127.900 428.500 127.750 5112.075 3
      Rogers, Lyra   9.375   9.625   9.600   9.600 
      Sawlivich, Rhyan   9.250   9.150   9.600   9.600 
      Wood-Orff, Eliza   9.300   9.125   9.300   8.550 
5Andy Valley Gymnastics XP27.425 128.550 126.825 328.250 2111.050 1
      Bolduc, Katrina   9.525   9.325       
      Feeney, Genevieve         8.500   9.300 
      Hoffman, Lily   9.000   9.425   9.325   9.400 
      Miller, Cecilia   8.900   9.800   9.000   9.550 
6North Atlantic Gymnastics Academy XS27.700 327.925 327.425 427.825 4110.875 4
      Domareki, Eve      9.225   9.125   9.300 
      Fisher-Barrett, Naomi      9.250       
      Holt, Ezra   9.225          
      Kinney, Kara   9.200   9.450      9.275 
      Swanberg, Lily         9.100    
      White, Sarah   9.275      9.200   9.250 
7GymNation XB27.575 127.675 126.925 228.075 1110.250 1
      Cote, Mia   9.050   9.050   9.100   9.150 
      Fagan, Madalynn   9.150          
      Mccann, Zoey      9.275   8.750   9.425 
      Therrien, Maeve   9.375   9.350   9.075   9.500 
8Andy Valley Gymnastics XG26.325 427.900 227.575 228.400 2110.200 2
      Anderson, Marina   8.900   9.375       
      Belanger, Ryan   8.925      9.000   9.350 
      Feeney, Nellie   8.500   9.250   9.325   9.600 
      Hoffman, Isabella         9.250   9.450 
      Kahan, Bridget      9.275       
9Maine Academy Of Gymnastics XP27.175 327.575 327.075 128.350 1110.175 2
      Bryant, Lauren         8.725    
      Collin, Meribel   9.025   9.125       
      Coughlin Doyle, Morgan   9.250      9.100   9.650 
      Kidwell, Lauren      9.250      9.375 
      Walsh, Isabella   8.900   9.200   9.250   9.325 
10Waterville YMCA Gymnastics XP27.250 227.750 227.000 227.950 3109.950 3
      Bingham, Elizabeth   9.375   8.900   9.200   9.325 
      Sirois, Hailey   9.125   9.250   9.225   9.375 
      Spencer, Alyson   8.750   9.600   8.575   9.250 
11GRCC Gymnastics Team XS27.000 527.400 627.000 528.100 3109.500 5
      Beaupre, Jenna   8.900         9.375 
      Bishop, Penny         9.025    
      Chapman, Chloe      9.325      9.425 
      Errington, Libbie         8.975    
      Holmquist, Jaycie   9.050      9.000   9.300 
      Sirois, Madi      9.025       
      Valley, Deshawna      9.050       
      Wing, Kyanah   9.050          
12Dudziak's School of Gymnastics XG26.675 227.600 327.025 327.950 3109.250 3
      Bineau, Taylor   8.775          
      Fleurent, Eva   9.025         9.000 
      Highbarger, Ella      9.375       
      Tardif, Allie         8.850    
      Tardif, Macie   8.875      8.950    
      Walters, Ella      9.175      9.500 
      White, Penelope      9.050   9.225   9.450 
13GRCC Gymnastics Team XB27.425 227.325 327.150 127.275 2109.175 2
      Ann Scanlon, Cody         8.975    
      Fortin, Kaylee   9.050   9.375       
      Hansen, Kaydn      8.950       
      Knowlton, Lilly      9.000       
      Laigle, Aeryana   9.275      9.225    
      Landry, Luci            9.200 
      Rajaniemi, Danica            9.025 
      St. Laurent, Lillianah   9.100         9.050 
      St. Laurent, Rebeka         8.950    
14Western Maine Dance and Gymnastics XS26.950 627.200 726.750 726.750 6107.650 6
      Bush, Avery   8.700          
      Mcglinchey, Jocelyn   9.300   8.900   8.825   8.850 
      Rose, Kate      9.075   9.250   9.050 
      Worster, Skyy   8.950   9.225   8.675   8.850 
15North Atlantic Gymnastics Academy XB27.075 327.375 226.875 326.300 3107.625 3
      Holt, Isabelle   9.000         9.000 
      Jacobson, Sophia   8.900   9.400   8.925   8.600 
      Skrivanich, Sophia   9.175      8.875    
      Swanberg, Rosalind      8.950       
      Ten Broeck, Aaliyah      9.025   9.075   8.700 
16GRCC Gymnastics Team XG26.225 526.525 626.700 427.725 4107.175 4
      Blanchard, Madison         8.675    
      Gammon, Mariya   8.750   9.525   8.700   9.225 
      Landry, Erin   8.825         9.125 
      Landry, Saydie      8.400       
      Woods, Emily   8.650   8.600   9.325   9.375 
17Andy Valley Gymnastics XS26.100 727.475 526.925 626.600 7107.100 7
      Cote, Sophia   8.350   8.900   9.050   8.900 
      Gibson, Kaydence            8.650 
      Poussard, Emily   9.275   9.650   8.650   9.050 
      Sansoucy, Sophia   8.475   8.925   9.225    
18XGTC XG26.600 326.700 525.750 526.200 6105.250 5
      Fowler, Macy   8.750   9.125   8.350   8.400 
      Frederick, Ashley   9.150   9.175   9.100   9.000 
      Spencer, Carly   8.700   8.400   8.300   8.800 
19North Atlantic Gymnastics Academy XG26.025 626.875 425.175 626.525 5104.600 6
      Ankers, Cadence   8.675   9.325   8.575   8.775 
      Kemper, Kate   8.800   8.600   7.700   8.800 
      Villeneuve, Nora   8.550   8.950   8.900   8.950 
20GRCC Gymnastics Team XP25.875 526.125 425.525 426.850 5104.375 4
      Chapman, Grace   8.700      8.575   8.900 
      Chase, Brooke      8.700       
      Chiasson, Genevieve      8.700      9.050 
      Koch, Emma   8.500      8.600   8.900 
      Ladd, Sophie         8.350    
      Sterling, Lauren   8.675   8.725       
21Leaps N Bounds XP26.150 425.700 525.125 527.375 4104.350 5
      Brown, Madison   8.700   8.450   8.875   9.000 
      Furchak, Jorja   8.750   8.525   8.150   9.200 
      Martin, Samantha   8.700   8.725   8.100   9.175 
22GymNation XS25.900 825.825 825.875 826.000 8103.600 8
      Ciorra, Anntonella   8.700   8.900       
      Corbett, Kylie      8.550      8.700 
      Nunan, Ellie      8.375   8.725    
      Owen, Dominique   8.350      8.700   8.650 
      Stevens, Madison   8.850      8.450   8.650 
23GymNation XG25.625 722.200 716.175 925.350 789.350 7
      Dowling, Stevie   8.950   8.200   8.475   8.800 
      Gauthier, Lily   8.675   6.400   0.000   8.650 
      Schulte, Lorien   8.000   7.600   7.700   7.900 
24Dudziak's School of Gymnastics XS17.950 918.500 918.825 918.750 974.025 9
      Frechette, Emily   9.050   9.250   9.650   9.300 
      Litchfield, Addison   8.900   9.250   9.175   9.450 
25Oxford Hills XB18.700 417.975 518.375 418.500 473.550 4
      Bristol, Maggie   9.350   8.900   9.200   9.275 
      Crocker, Camilla   9.350   9.075   9.175   9.225 
26Oxford Hills XG17.225 818.725 817.775 718.900 872.625 8
      Gammon, Melody   8.600   9.200   8.400   9.325 
      Sivacek, Suzy   8.625   9.525   9.375   9.575 
27GRCC Gymnastics Team XD17.650 117.325 218.200 118.950 172.125 1
      Blauvelt, Abbie   8.950   9.375   9.300   9.700 
      Jenkins, Desiree   8.700   7.950   8.900   9.250 
28Leaps N Bounds XD17.600 218.275 117.225 218.175 271.275 2
      Colby, Sadie   8.900   9.825   8.525   9.375 
      Roy, Ciarrah   8.700   8.450   8.700   8.800 
29Waterville YMCA Gymnastics XG17.100 918.200 917.125 818.675 971.100 9
      Erickson, Mallory   8.550   9.100   8.350   9.150 
      Gilbert, Brooke   8.550   9.100   8.775   9.525 
30Western Maine Dance and Gymnastics XB17.225 518.600 416.950 516.900 569.675 5
      Cole, Ava   8.725   8.925   8.675   8.750 
      Worster, Cedar   8.500   9.675   8.275   8.150 
31Dudziak's School of Gymnastics XP9.400 69.100 68.475 69.550 636.525 6
      Gregoire, Megan   9.400   9.100   8.475   9.550 
32Andy Valley Gymnastics XD8.650 38.825 37.850 49.000 334.325 3
      Porter, Madison   8.650   8.825   7.850   9.000 
33Old Town Orono YMCA XD8.500 48.275 48.250 38.950 433.975 4
      Kirkpatrick, Grace   8.500   8.275   8.250   8.950 
1These are not the official team scores.
The team scores are calculated by summarizing the 3 best individual scores on each event by level.

www.lazysuits.com