MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2018 XCEL Maine State Championships
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-04-28
2018-04-29
Waterville YMCA Gymnastics
161
2018 XCEL Maine State Championships - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 4
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Blauvelt, Abbie
GRCC Gymnastics Team
4
XD
All
8.950
1
9.375
2
9.300
1
9.700
1
37.325
1
2
Miller, Cecilia
Andy Valley Gymnastics
4
XP
Jr
8.900
4
9.800
1
9.000
3
9.550
1
37.250
1
3
Hoffman, Lily
Andy Valley Gymnastics
4
XP
Sr
9.000
4
9.425
1
9.325
1
9.400
3
37.150
1
4
Coughlin Doyle, Morgan
Maine Academy Of Gymnastics
4
XP
Sr
9.250
3
9.025
6
9.100
3
9.650
1
37.025
2
5
Sirois, Hailey
Waterville YMCA Gymnastics
4
XP
Jr
9.125
2
9.250
3
9.225
1
9.375
2
36.975
2
6
Bingham, Elizabeth
Waterville YMCA Gymnastics
4
XP
Jr
9.375
1
8.900
5
9.200
2
9.325
3
36.800
3
7
Walsh, Isabella
Maine Academy Of Gymnastics
4
XP
Sr
8.900
5T
9.200
4
9.250
2
9.325
5
36.675
3
8
Colby, Sadie
Leaps N Bounds
4
XD
All
8.900
2
9.825
1
8.525
4
9.375
2
36.625
2
9
Gregoire, Megan
Dudziak's School of Gymnastics
4
XP
Sr
9.400
2
9.100
5
8.475
8
9.550
2
36.525
4
10
Bolduc, Katrina
Andy Valley Gymnastics
4
XP
Sr
9.525
1
9.325
2
8.250
10
9.175
8
36.275
5
11
Spencer, Alyson
Waterville YMCA Gymnastics
4
XP
Jr
8.750
5
9.600
2
8.575
6
9.250
4
36.175
4
12
Kidwell, Lauren
Maine Academy Of Gymnastics
4
XP
Sr
8.750
6T
9.250
3
8.650
5
9.375
4
36.025
6
13
Bryant, Lauren
Maine Academy Of Gymnastics
4
XP
Sr
8.900
5T
8.800
7
8.725
4
9.150
9
35.575
7
14
Brown, Madison
Leaps N Bounds
4
XP
Jr
8.700
6T
8.450
8T
8.875
4
9.000
7T
35.025
5
15
Feeney, Genevieve
Andy Valley Gymnastics
4
XP
Sr
8.650
9
8.500
10T
8.500
7
9.300
6
34.950
8
16
Jenkins, Desiree
GRCC Gymnastics Team
4
XD
All
8.700
3T
7.950
6
8.900
2
9.250
3
34.800
3
17
Martin, Samantha
Leaps N Bounds
4
XP
Jr
8.700
6T
8.725
6
8.100
8
9.175
5
34.700
6
18
Roy, Ciarrah
Leaps N Bounds
4
XD
All
8.700
3T
8.450
4
8.700
3
8.800
6
34.650
4
19
Furchak, Jorja
Leaps N Bounds
4
XP
Sr
8.750
6T
8.525
9
8.150
11
9.200
7
34.625
9
20
Chapman, Grace
GRCC Gymnastics Team
4
XP
Sr
8.700
7
8.400
11
8.575
6
8.900
10
34.575
10
21
Collin, Meribel
Maine Academy Of Gymnastics
4
XP
Jr
9.025
3
9.125
4
7.600
10
8.800
9T
34.550
7
22
Koch, Emma
GRCC Gymnastics Team
4
XP
Jr
8.500
7
8.450
8T
8.600
5
8.900
8
34.450
8
23
Porter, Madison
Andy Valley Gymnastics
4
XD
All
8.650
4
8.825
3
7.850
6
9.000
4
34.325
5
24
Kirkpatrick, Grace
Old Town Orono YMCA
4
XD
All
8.500
5
8.275
5
8.250
5
8.950
5
33.975
6
25
Cabral, Courtney
Andy Valley Gymnastics
4
XP
Jr
8.700
6T
7.950
10
8.200
7
9.000
7T
33.850
9
26
Chiasson, Genevieve
GRCC Gymnastics Team
4
XP
Jr
8.375
8
8.700
7T
7.550
11
9.050
6
33.675
10
27
Sterling, Lauren
GRCC Gymnastics Team
4
XP
Sr
8.675
8
8.725
8
7.150
12
8.875
11
33.425
11
28
Ladd, Sophie
GRCC Gymnastics Team
4
XP
Sr
8.300
10
8.500
10T
8.350
9
8.200
12
33.350
12
29
Leclerc, Tessah
GRCC Gymnastics Team
4
XP
Jr
8.350
9
8.150
9
7.775
9
8.750
10
33.025
11
30
Chase, Brooke
GRCC Gymnastics Team
4
XP
Jr
7.950
10
8.700
7T
7.400
12
8.800
9T
32.850
12