My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Never Give Up Never Quit Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Never Give Up Never Quit Invitational
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2018-01-072018-01-07 Waterville YMCA Gymnastics165
Team Scores
Individual Scores  All Scores Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
# Team LevelVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Waterville YMCA Gymnastics XG27.300 126.000 227.250 128.150 1108.700 1
      Erickson, Mallory         9.200    
      Farwell, Hadley   9.000          
      Gilbert, Brooke      8.750   9.000   9.150 
      Henderson, Cylie      8.600   9.050   9.550 
      Kinney, Rylee   9.200          
      Nelson, Heather            9.450 
      Trask, Aleixs   9.100   8.650       
2Waterville YMCA Gymnastics 425.900 127.800 127.450 126.900 1108.050 1
      Anderson, Kara      9.200       
      Doane, Taylor   8.700          
      Grover, Emily   8.500   9.200   9.250   9.200 
      Maceda, Carolyne   8.700      9.150    
      Markos, Arianna            8.900 
      Nickless, Kylynn      9.400   9.050   8.800 
3Waterville YMCA Gymnastics 527.550 126.100 127.650 126.350 1107.650 1
      Bailey, Reese   9.150      9.450    
      Creamer, Rayvin   9.200      9.400   8.800 
      Hogan, Courtney         8.800    
      LeClerc, Taylor   9.200   8.500      8.850 
      Rogers, Kadence      8.850      8.700 
      Starbird, Kalley      8.750       
4Leaps N Bounds 327.050 2T26.950 126.750 126.650 2107.400 1
      Furchak, Jenna   8.900   8.850   9.000   8.750 
      Herrick, Lydia   8.950   9.400   8.900   8.900 
      Lynch, Addison         8.850    
      Raymond, Chloe   9.200   8.700      9.000 
5Waterville YMCA Gymnastics 327.400 126.800 225.750 327.200 1107.150 2
      Bolduc, Audrey   9.200   8.900       
      Brown, Delaney   9.200          
      Coffin, Rowan      8.850   8.350    
      Gagnon, Grace      9.050      9.250 
      Hebert, Taylor   9.000      8.850   8.950 
      Spry, Amelia         8.550   9.000 
6Waterville YMCA Gymnastics XS26.550 126.700 127.400 125.650 1106.300 1
      Huntoon, Rachel   9.100      9.100    
      Rogers, Lyra   8.650   9.300   9.250   8.450 
      Sawlivich, Rhyan   8.800   8.600   9.050   8.700 
      Wood-Orf, Eliza      8.800      8.500 
7Andy Valley Gymnastics XG25.900 226.800 127.000 226.500 2106.200 2
      Belanger, Ryan   8.750      8.900   8.800 
      Bolduc, Maija         9.000    
      Burkhardt, Elle   8.500   9.000       
      Couturier, Emma   8.650          
      Feeney, Nellie            8.900 
      Hoffman, Summer         9.100    
      Kahan, Bridget      8.900      8.800 
      Kruk, Ella      8.900       
8Waterville YMCA Gymnastics XP26.775 125.800 126.050 127.150 1105.775 1
      Bingham, Elizabeth   8.850         9.150 
      Colomb, Katie      9.000   8.600   8.800 
      Sirois, Hailey   8.825   8.400       
      Spencer, Alyson         8.600    
      Varney, Olivia   9.100   8.400   8.850   9.200 
9Andy Valley Gymnastics 226.450 125.950 126.250 126.450 1105.100 1
      Chasse, Brynn            8.450 
      Earle, Madison   8.800   8.850   9.000    
      Gagnon, Makenna   8.700   8.600   8.550   9.100 
      Gasser, Harlee   8.950   8.500   8.700   8.900 
10XGTC 327.050 2T25.200 326.250 226.500 3105.000 3
      Achorn, Madyson      8.400       
      Hepner, Laura   8.850   8.500   8.700   8.700 
      Hooper, Allison   9.200   8.300   8.700   8.800 
      Tripp, Lilly   9.000      8.850   9.000 
11Waterville YMCA Gymnastics 727.050 124.950 125.550 127.150 1104.700 1
      Chamberlain, Madison   9.200   8.875   8.325   9.025 
      Everett, Autumn   8.900   8.575   8.675    
      Markowitz, Emma   8.950      8.550   9.000 
      Prescott, Abbey      7.500      9.125 
12Andy Valley Gymnastics 625.750 225.175 126.500 126.300 2103.725 1
      Bellmore, Kaylee   8.650      8.700   8.750 
      Chartier, Aiyana            8.725 
      Donovan, Aliyah      8.125   8.800    
      LePage, Ava      8.675       
      Martinez, Sophia   8.650          
      Ranco, Emily      8.375   9.000    
      Wilson, Emilie   8.450         8.825 
13Andy Valley Gymnastics XP26.400 224.900 225.575 226.625 2103.500 2
      Bolduc, Katrina   9.000   7.850   8.550    
      Feeney, Genevieve   8.700      8.500   8.700 
      Hoffman, Lily      8.200      8.725 
      Miller, Cecilia   8.700   8.850   8.525   9.200 
14Andy Valley Gymnastics 425.000 225.900 225.900 326.450 2103.250 2
      Bradford, Lucy      8.800   8.650    
      Bradford, Sophie   8.200   8.500   8.750   8.850 
      Haskins, Avery   8.400          
      Morgan, Marina      8.600   8.500   8.900 
      Perkins, Hannah   8.400          
      Sirois, Abby            8.700 
15Waterville YMCA Gymnastics 824.650 125.600 126.075 126.675 1103.000 1
      Charland, Amelia   7.825   8.325   8.675   8.825 
      Fontaine, Erin   8.075   8.575   8.250   8.750 
      Grant, Mylee   8.750   8.700   9.150   9.100 
16Andy Valley Gymnastics 326.600 424.500 425.350 426.400 4102.850 4
       Nielsen, Ella   8.900   8.900   8.400   8.700 
      Booker, Kasie   8.600   8.000   8.600   8.900 
      Hodsdon, Mckenna         8.350    
      Small, Katheryn   9.100   7.600      8.800 
17Old Town Orono YMCA 424.500 325.200 326.050 226.350 3102.100 3
       Ryder, Ella   7.900   8.400      8.850 
      Campbell, Solece   8.100      8.500   8.700 
      Fournier, Natalie   8.500   8.500   8.900   8.800 
      Gaudett, Lindsey      8.300   8.650    
18Old Town Orono YMCA 524.500 224.850 225.900 225.900 2101.150 2
      Diaz, Ava   7.700   8.550   9.350   8.800 
      George, Brinn   8.550   8.000   7.900   8.100 
      Lizzotte, Olivia   8.250   8.300   8.650   9.000 
19XGTC XG25.850 324.150 324.600 326.400 3101.000 3
      Fowler, Macy   8.550   8.750   8.300   8.600 
      Frederick, Ashley   8.800   7.700   7.400   9.000 
      Spencer, Carly   8.500   7.700   8.900   8.800 
20Andy Valley Gymnastics XS24.400 226.250 225.050 225.100 2100.800 2
      Cote, Sophia   7.800      8.200    
      Gibson, Kaydence      8.350      8.400 
      Poussard, Emily   8.600   9.350   8.500   8.450 
      Sansoucy, Sophia   8.000   8.550   8.350   8.250 
21XGTC 626.050 123.250 224.800 226.350 1100.450 2
      Hunt, Lillian   8.750   6.950   7.950   8.700 
      Smith, Kerrigan   8.400   8.700   9.000   8.750 
      Sweeney, Megan   8.900   7.600   7.850   8.900 
22Leaps N Bounds XP25.825 323.650 324.575 326.000 3100.050 3
      Brown, Madison   8.450   7.700   8.675   9.000 
      Furchak, Jorja   8.500   7.650   8.600   8.850 
      Martin, Samantha   8.875   8.300   7.300   8.150 
23Dudziak's School of Gymnastics 925.225 121.625 124.825 126.075 197.750 1
      Courtney, Elise      6.350      8.425 
      Elwell, Grace   8.425   7.375   8.400   8.750 
      Gaudet, Ava   8.150   7.900   8.775   8.900 
      Taylor, Stacy   8.650      7.650    
24Maine Coast 325.550 522.600 522.200 526.050 596.400 5
       Teele, Catherine   8.200      7.700   8.900 
      Kondracki, Arden   8.850   8.200      8.400 
      Lane, Acadia   8.500   7.600   7.500   8.750 
      Vermillion, Lily      6.800   7.000    
25Maine Coast 221.350 222.750 223.650 223.800 291.550 2
      Bubar, Eloise   8.100   8.000   8.750   8.500 
      Campbell, Lylah   7.950   7.650   7.700   7.600 
      Kendall, Isabella   5.300   7.100   7.200   7.700 
26XGTC 422.800 417.900 425.600 424.950 491.250 4
      Lawrence, Emily   7.900   7.400   8.100   8.800 
      Picard, Amelia   7.400   5.500   8.600   8.450 
      Powers, Lydia   7.500   5.000   8.900   7.700 
27Old Town Orono YMCA 616.100 317.100 316.475 316.350 366.025 3
      Jain, Veena   8.150   8.650   8.100   8.400 
      Ulichny, Mercedes   7.950   8.450   8.375   7.950 
28Waterville YMCA Gymnastics 917.575 214.800 216.050 217.350 265.775 2
      Beaudoin, Averi   8.800   6.850   7.950   8.550 
      Russ, Maddy   8.775   7.950   8.100   8.800 
29Andy Valley Gymnastics XD16.550 114.550 114.750 115.100 160.950 1
      Cabral, Courtney   7.900   5.800   7.000   7.800 
      Porter, Madison   8.650   8.750   7.750   7.300 
30Leaps N Bounds XD8.800 28.850 28.600 28.950 235.200 2
      Colby, Sadie   8.800   8.850   8.600   8.950 
31Old Town Orono YMCA 78.850 29.175 27.550 48.850 334.425 2
      Muise, Genevieve   8.850   9.175   7.550   8.850 
32Andy Valley Gymnastics 78.700 38.225 38.050 29.050 234.025 3
      Russo, Capella   8.700   8.225   8.050   9.050 
33Leaps N Bounds 68.750 47.750 48.600 48.825 433.925 4
      Gusler, Ruth   8.750   7.750   8.600   8.825 
34Old Town Orono YMCA XP8.600 48.050 48.150 48.550 433.350 4
      Davis, Morgan   8.600   8.050   8.150   8.550 
35Old Town Orono YMCA XD8.400 38.100 37.550 38.725 332.775 3
      Kirkpatrick, Grace   8.400   8.100   7.550   8.725 
36Dudziak's School of Gymnastics 108.000 17.550 18.600 18.050 132.200 1
      MacLeod, Mackenzie   8.000   7.550   8.600   8.050 
37Old Town Orono YMCA 97.400 47.950 37.150 48.600 331.100 3
      McKay, Elise   7.400   7.950   7.150   8.600 
38Andy Valley Gymnastics 98.300 33.300 47.850 38.312 427.762 4
      Shelley, Amber   8.300   3.300   7.850   8.312 
39XGTC 70.000 47.475 47.950 30.000 415.425 4
      Hunt, Celia   0.000   7.475   7.950   0.000 
1These are not the official team scores.
The team scores are calculated by summarizing the 3 best individual scores on each event by level.