MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2018 Commonwealth Cup Invitational Gymnastics Meet
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-02-16
2018-02-19
Giguere Gymnastics Inc.
488
2018 Commonwealth Cup Invitational Gymnastics Meet - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: 10.0 Academy
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Reynolds, Charlotte
10.0 Academy
SA7
10
Senior
9.100
16T
8.975
1
9.325
3
8.400
20
35.800
2
Zona, Olivia
10.0 Academy
SA7
10
Senior
9.450
2T
8.925
2
8.500
17T
8.550
16
35.425
4
Kleynerman, Elizabeth
10.0 Academy
SA7
10
Junior
8.700
24T
8.525
5
8.875
12
9.300
6T
35.400
5
Thornton, Lindsey
10.0 Academy
SA7
10
Senior
8.900
21T
8.800
3
8.600
13T
8.850
13
35.150
7
Bakalos, Emily
10.0 Academy
SA7
10
Junior
9.050
19
8.425
6
8.350
22T
8.500
17T
34.325
14
Mouyenga, Alexia
10.0 Academy
SA7
10
Junior
9.750
1
7.050
24
7.775
25
7.975
26T
32.550
23
Lazaro, Lauren
10.0 Academy
SA7
10
Senior
0.000
29T
7.800
14
0.000
29T
9.375
3T
17.175
29
Bell, Allison
10.0 Academy
SU1
2
Middle
8.900
20T
7.500
33
8.400
24T
8.450
30
33.250
29
Rose Brown, Eiley
10.0 Academy
SU1
2
Middle
8.700
31T
7.200
34
8.300
28T
8.100
32
32.300
32
Ciuc, Vivienne
10.0 Academy
SU1
2
Younger
8.800
25T
7.900
29
7.500
35
8.000
33
32.200
33
Hohn, Violet
10.0 Academy
SU1
2
Middle
8.000
36
8.100
25
8.000
32
7.900
34
32.000
34
Carvalho, Evelina
10.0 Academy
SU1
2
Middle
8.650
32
8.000
28T
7.800
33
7.500
35
31.950
35
Kratzer, Ella
10.0 Academy
SU1
2
Younger
8.600
33
8.200
24T
7.400
36
7.000
36
31.200
36
Fernandes, Isabella
10.0 Academy
SU2
3
INT
9.400
4T
9.000
20T
9.200
7T
9.200
9T
36.800
5
Taradai, Veronika
10.0 Academy
SU2
3
SR
9.250
13T
9.200
7*
9.100
10T
9.100
20*
36.650
8T
Slade, Brooke
10.0 Academy
SU2
3
CH
9.400
7T
9.300
4T
8.050
55T
9.000
29T
35.750
27
Beihagi, Ava
10.0 Academy
SU2
3
JR
9.300
11T
8.200
57T
8.350
42T
9.100
22T
34.950
35T
Coppola, Khloe
10.0 Academy
SU2
3
INT
9.550
1
8.300
56T
9.000
15T
7.750
64
34.600
47T
Manger, Maya
10.0 Academy
SU2
3
JR
9.050
36T
8.400
54T
7.950
58
8.750
48T
34.150
52T
Lazaro, Mia
10.0 Academy
SU2
3
CH
9.000
44T
8.800
35T
8.100
54T
8.250
58
34.150
53T
Kane, Samantha
10.0 Academy
SU2
3
CH
8.800
51T
8.900
29T
7.900
59
8.450
54
34.050
54
Haryanto, Amelia
10.0 Academy
SU2
3
JR
8.500
62T
8.500
50T
7.200
64
8.300
57T
32.500
62
Rogers, Avery
10.0 Academy
SA4
4
CH
8.900
7
9.350
5T
9.300
2T
9.200
5
36.750
3T
Rodrigues, Olivia
10.0 Academy
SA4
4
INT
8.800
9T
8.525
32
8.850
16
9.075
12
35.250
16
Riquier, Lucy
10.0 Academy
SA4
4
INT
8.500
24T
8.575
29T
8.475
28T
9.300
2
34.850
20
Pestka, Eleanor
10.0 Academy
SA4
4
CH
8.525
23T
9.375
3
8.050
44T
8.700
28T
34.650
23
Kula, Nadia
10.0 Academy
SA4
4
SR
8.750
12T
8.500
33T
8.325
33T
8.625
36
34.200
27T
Burke, Isabella
10.0 Academy
SA4
4
SR
8.725
16T
8.650
27
8.225
37
8.600
37
34.200
28T
Masucci, Victoria
10.0 Academy
SA4
4
CH
8.575
18
8.150
41
8.250
36
8.700
31T
33.675
35
Kratzer, Emily
10.0 Academy
SA4
4
JR
8.100
37T
7.625
49
8.700
20T
9.050
14T
33.475
39
Burke, Maya
10.0 Academy
SA4
4
INT
8.300
33T
8.100
42T
8.700
21T
8.000
50
33.100
40
Cabral, Kayla
10.0 Academy
SA4
4
CH
7.800
46
8.550
31T
8.100
43
8.200
47
32.650
43
Kane, Alyssa
10.0 Academy
SA4
4
INT
8.100
38T
8.325
38
7.650
47
8.300
43T
32.375
44
Turpin, Ella
10.0 Academy
SA4
4
CH
8.350
31
8.250
40
7.525
48
7.750
51
31.875
48
Weakland, Sydney
10.0 Academy
SA3
5
Older
9.200
6
9.450
5
8.875
13T
9.400
1
36.925
3
Cunha, Lauryn
10.0 Academy
SA3
5
Younger
8.925
14
9.000
15
9.100
6T
8.925
10
35.950
9
O'Donnell, Maisey
10.0 Academy
SA3
5
Older
8.700
19
9.100
12
8.925
11
8.350
23
35.075
14
Kline, Kinsley
10.0 Academy
SA3
5
Younger
8.850
17T
9.475
4
7.850
26
8.750
18
34.925
19
Cunha, Madisyn
10.0 Academy
SA3
5
Older
9.300
3T
7.500
25
8.450
22
8.525
21
33.775
21
Mouyenga, Ashley
10.0 Academy
SA5
7
Child
9.325
6T
9.350
2
9.350
3
9.325
11T
37.350
1
Pierce, Kourtney
10.0 Academy
SA5
7
Child
8.875
35T
9.000
6
9.300
4
9.300
13T
36.475
5T
Vyskocil, Sydney
10.0 Academy
SA5
7
Child
8.700
41T
8.575
21T
9.475
1
9.250
17
36.000
14
McKenna, Kate
10.0 Academy
SA5
7
Child
8.850
37T
8.850
10T
8.875
16
8.975
33T
35.550
22
Angland, Natalie
10.0 Academy
SA5
7
Child
8.875
36T
7.725
42
9.100
10
9.175
21T
34.875
29
O'Rourke, Bridget
10.0 Academy
SA5
7
Child
9.025
29T
7.300
43T
9.250
6T
9.175
22T
34.750
30
Chaves, Olivia
10.0 Academy
SA6
8
Middle
9.400
2
8.775
12
9.125
6
9.200
7T
36.500
2
Pierre, Gabrielle
10.0 Academy
SA6
8
Younger
9.075
7T
8.950
9
8.300
29T
9.175
11T
35.500
11
Gallo, Caroline
10.0 Academy
SA6
8
Middle
9.000
11T
8.075
24
8.250
31
9.100
18T
34.425
19
Tesini, Alia
10.0 Academy
SA6
8
Middle
8.150
29
8.150
22
8.575
20
9.175
12T
34.050
23
White, Jenny
10.0 Academy
SA6
8
Younger
8.075
31
7.375
32
8.925
11T
9.200
9T
33.575
26
Steed, Natalie
10.0 Academy
SA7
9
Junior
9.200
11
7.175
22
9.025
7
8.275
23
33.675
18T
Pierce, Kyleigh
10.0 Academy
SA7
9
Senior
0.000
28T
8.375
7
8.300
23
9.325
4
26.000
27
Rein, Lucy
10.0 Academy
SU4
XB
Younger
9.200
6T
9.100
24T
9.350
5
9.150
10
36.800
7
MacCrimmon, Cecelia
10.0 Academy
SU4
XB
Younger
8.900
22T
9.500
1
9.150
11T
9.000
18T
36.550
8
Giuliotti, Holly
10.0 Academy
SU4
XB
Older
9.100
9T
9.200
15T
8.800
20T
9.300
6T
36.400
11
Jefts, Reese
10.0 Academy
SU4
XB
Younger
9.400
3
9.100
25T
8.750
22T
9.050
14T
36.300
13
Joseph, Camila
10.0 Academy
SU4
XB
Older
9.100
10T
9.300
10T
8.650
28T
9.100
13T
36.150
17
Kerr, Ella
10.0 Academy
SU4
XB
Middle
9.000
21T
9.150
22T
8.800
21T
8.800
29T
35.750
25T
Hollister, Charlotte
10.0 Academy
SU4
XB
Older
8.700
36
9.025
29
8.500
32T
9.200
9T
35.425
26
Galante-Aguas, Gabriella
10.0 Academy
SU4
XB
Younger
8.800
32T
8.900
31T
8.700
25T
9.000
20T
35.400
27
Gowthaman, Neha
10.0 Academy
SU4
XB
Older
8.750
35
9.050
27T
8.700
26T
8.850
27T
35.350
28T
Ardila, Katelyn
10.0 Academy
SU4
XB
Older
9.050
16T
9.200
17*
8.250
38
8.600
35T
35.100
33T
Allison, Kate
10.0 Academy
SU4
XB
Older
8.900
26T
9.050
28T
8.450
34
8.700
31T
35.100
35T
Burnett, Alessandra
10.0 Academy
SU4
XB
Older
8.900
27T
8.000
38
8.300
37T
8.900
25T
34.100
37