MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2018 Florida Xcel State Championship
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-04-06
2018-04-08
Lightning City Gymnastics
1551
2018 Florida Xcel State Championship - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 3A
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Lee, Jaelene
Ultimate Gymnastics
3A
XB
XB 3a gp2
9.400
2
9.800
2
9.600
3
9.825
1
38.625
1
2
Rojas, Valentina
TAG USA Gymnastics, Inc.
3A
XB
XB 3a gp5
9.650
1T
9.475
4
9.725
1
9.600
1
38.450
1
3
Dillon, Sanaa
TAG USA Gymnastics, Inc.
3A
XB
XB 3a gp2
9.300
4T
9.700
4
9.825
1
9.450
3
38.275
2
4
Gilbert, Trinity
Intensity Gymnastics
3A
XB
XB 3a gp5
9.650
1T
9.625
1
9.425
2
9.550
2
38.250
2
5
Johnson, Carly
Ultimate Gymnastics
3A
XB
XB 3a gp2
9.325
3
9.875
1
9.250
8
9.575
2
38.025
3
6
Albelo, Ana
Tumblebees Gymnastics and Dance
3A
XB
XB 3a gp3
9.800
1
9.525
4T
9.600
3
9.075
9T
38.000
1
7
Cuevas, Reese
Park Avenue Gymnastics
3A
XB
XB 3a gp6
9.375
3
9.700
2
9.625
3
9.225
9T
37.925
1
8
Tarazona, Andrea
Coral Reef Gymnastics
3A
XB
XB 3a gp4
9.050
8
9.575
1
9.800
1
9.450
2
37.875
1
9
Yencho, Teagan
Christi's Fitness
3A
XB
XB 3a gp6
9.450
2
9.425
7
9.550
5
9.400
6
37.825
2
10
Proano, Angelina
Tumblebees Gymnastics and Dance
3A
XB
XB 3a gp6
8.900
10T
9.575
4T
9.825
1
9.475
3T
37.775
3
11
Shinn, Skylar
Junglenastics
3A
XB
XB 3a gp3
9.350
3
9.425
7T
9.625
1T
9.350
3T
37.750
2
12
Bulloch, Lauren
Titanium
3A
XB
XB 3a gp3
9.000
10T
9.725
1
9.625
1T
9.300
5
37.650
3
13
White, Payton
Christi's Fitness
3A
XB
XB 3a gp6
9.550
1
9.175
10T
9.475
6T
9.425
5
37.625
4
14
Gonzalez, Alliya
TAG USA Gymnastics, Inc.
3A
XB
XB 3a gp3
9.150
5T
9.600
3
9.500
4
9.350
3T
37.600
4
15
Grimaldi, Barbara
Elite Gymnastics Academy
3A
XB
XB 3a gp6
9.250
7
9.725
1
9.075
12
9.525
2
37.575
5
15
Beal, Adilyn
Christi's Fitness
3A
XB
XB 3a gp4
9.425
2
9.550
2
9.200
2
9.400
3T
37.575
2
15
Delaney, Aubrey
Junglenastics
3A
XB
XB 3a gp3
9.275
4
9.525
4T
9.325
7
9.450
1
37.575
5
18
Scent, Kendyl
Christi's Fitness
3A
XB
XB 3a gp1
9.700
1
9.225
7
9.175
7
9.450
2T
37.550
1
19
Pidhorjanskyi, Janine
Tumblebees Gymnastics and Dance
3A
XB
XB 3a gp6
8.875
12
9.650
3
9.650
2
9.325
7
37.500
6
20
Rangel, Isabella
Apollo School of Gymnastics
3A
XB
XB 3a gp6
9.200
8
9.575
4T
9.575
4
9.125
11
37.475
7
21
Bertisch, Morgan
The Gymnastics Revolution
3A
XB
XB 3a gp2
9.450
1
9.375
7
9.225
9
9.400
4
37.450
4
22
Meszaros, Sophia
Premier Gymnastics Club
3A
XB
XB 3a gp1
9.150
3
9.600
1T
9.225
6
9.425
4
37.400
2
23
Switzer, Cruz
Ancient City
3A
XB
XB 3a gp2
9.100
7
9.625
6
9.300
5
9.325
6T
37.350
5
24
Miller, Rylee
Spirit Gymnastics Academy Plus
3A
XB
XB 3a gp4
9.350
4
9.325
5T
9.175
3T
9.475
1
37.325
3
25
Robinson, Gabrielle
Brown's Gym Orbit
3A
XB
XB 3a gp6
9.300
6
9.200
9
9.275
10
9.475
3T
37.250
8
26
Fuerst, Addyson
Titanium
3A
XB
XB 3a gp5
9.300
3T
9.450
5T
9.375
3
9.100
10T
37.225
3
27
Leal Alonzo, Kelany
Elite Gymnastics Academy
3A
XB
XB 3a gp1
8.775
9
9.450
4T
9.400
2T
9.550
1
37.175
3
27
Delaney, Isabella
The Gymnastics Revolution
3A
XB
XB 3a gp3
9.500
2
8.875
13
9.400
5
9.400
2
37.175
6
29
Howell, Aubrey
Titanium
3A
XB
XB 3a gp5
9.050
7
9.450
5T
9.275
5T
9.375
5
37.150
4
30
Adams, Valerie
Gymnastics Plus
3A
XB
XB 3a gp5
9.000
8T
9.550
2
9.325
4
9.250
6
37.125
5
31
Baker Hopson, Morningjoi
Brown's Gym Orbit
3A
XB
XB 3a gp2
9.200
6
8.850
12
9.750
2
9.300
8
37.100
6
32
Berle, Hannah
Apollo School of Gymnastics
3A
XB
XB 3a gp1
8.875
7
9.600
1T
9.325
4
9.200
6T
37.000
4
32
Sanders, Libby
Christi's Fitness
3A
XB
XB 3a gp4
9.525
1
9.200
8
9.050
6
9.225
5
37.000
4T
32
Willis, Sydney
Apollo School of Gymnastics
3A
XB
XB 3a gp6
9.350
4
9.525
6
8.900
13
9.225
9T
37.000
9T
32
Hayes, Eliana
Christi's Fitness
3A
XB
XB 3a gp6
9.325
5
9.125
12
9.475
6T
9.075
12
37.000
9T
32
LaBelle, Maevyn
Christi's Fitness
3A
XB
XB 3a gp4
9.400
3
9.450
3
8.950
8T
9.200
6
37.000
4T
37
Wilmer, Savannah
North Port Gymnastics
3A
XB
XB 3a gp6
9.100
9
9.175
10T
9.400
8
9.300
8
36.975
11
38
Di Pietro, Yordiani
Ultimate Gymnastics
3A
XB
XB 3a gp1
8.725
10T
9.550
3
9.400
2T
9.225
5
36.900
5
39
Cohen, Megan
South Florida Gymnastics
3A
XB
XB 3a gp2
9.300
4T
9.675
5
9.275
6T
8.600
12
36.850
7
40
Austin, Anna
Intensity Gymnastics
3A
XB
XB 3a gp2
8.750
10
9.775
3
8.950
12
9.325
6T
36.800
8
41
Maser, Jordyn
South Florida Gymnastics
3A
XB
XB 3a gp4
9.300
5T
9.400
4
9.175
3T
8.800
12
36.675
6
42
Pacheco, Gabrielle
Levya
3A
XB
XB 3a gp5
9.300
3T
9.400
7
9.100
9T
8.850
12
36.650
6
43
Mollica, Leah
Ultimate Gymnastics
3A
XB
XB 3a gp3
9.150
5T
9.700
2
9.225
8
8.550
13
36.625
7
43
Douse, Meila'ani
Premier Gymnastics Club
3A
XB
XB 3a gp5
8.750
12
9.325
8
9.150
8
9.400
4
36.625
7
45
Ryan, Addyson
Coast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA
3A
XB
XB 3a gp5
9.200
5
9.200
9
9.100
9T
9.100
10T
36.600
8
46
Hernandez, Sara
Elite Gymnastics Academy
3A
XB
XB 3a gp2
8.850
8T
8.875
11
9.475
4
9.375
5
36.575
9
46
Herrera, Loe
Champions Gymnastics Club
3A
XB
XB 3a gp1
9.275
2
8.950
10T
9.475
1
8.875
10
36.575
6
48
Guerrero, Claudia
Elite Gymnastics Academy
3A
XB
XB 3a gp2
8.700
11
9.325
8T
9.275
6T
9.250
9
36.550
10
49
Smith, Gabriella
All Around Gymnastics Academy
3A
XB
XB 3a gp3
8.600
13
9.425
7T
9.350
6
9.150
7T
36.525
8
50
Herb, Grace
Ultimate Gymnastics
3A
XB
XB 3a gp3
9.050
8T
9.300
9
8.975
12
9.150
7T
36.475
9
51
Wall, Natalie
Florida Gymnastic Training Center
3A
XB
XB 3a gp3
9.100
7
9.450
6
9.100
9
8.800
12
36.450
10T
51
Ferreira, Isabela
Gymnastics Plus
3A
XB
XB 3a gp1
9.100
4
8.850
12
9.300
5
9.200
6T
36.450
7
51
Simmons, Chloe
Spirit Gymnastics Academy Plus
3A
XB
XB 3a gp3
9.050
8T
9.125
11
9.050
11
9.225
6
36.450
10T
54
Lorenz, Paighton
Orlando Gymnastics
3A
XB
XB 3a gp4
8.975
9
9.325
5T
9.025
7
9.100
8
36.425
7
54
Ruszcyk, Caroline
The Gymnastics Revolution
3A
XB
XB 3a gp5
9.125
6
8.900
11
9.275
5T
9.125
9
36.425
9
56
Boll, Kyleigh
North Port Gymnastics
3A
XB
XB 3a gp4
9.200
7
9.125
9
8.925
10
9.150
7
36.400
8
57
Phelps, Abbie
Gymnastics Plus
3A
XB
XB 3a gp6
8.900
10T
8.550
13
9.375
9
9.550
1
36.375
12
58
Rogers, Elise
Coast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA
3A
XB
XB 3a gp3
9.000
10T
9.200
10
9.075
10
9.075
9T
36.350
12
59
Lockett, Raleigh
Premier Gymnastics Club
3A
XB
XB 3a gp4
8.750
12
9.000
10T
9.175
3T
9.400
3T
36.325
9
60
Brugo, Isabella
TAG USA Gymnastics, Inc.
3A
XB
XB 3a gp5
8.800
11
9.525
3
8.350
12
9.525
3
36.200
10
61
Toomey, Leah
Ultimate Gymnastics
3A
XB
XB 3a gp1
8.300
13
9.450
4T
8.925
9
9.450
2T
36.125
8
62
Cruz, Xyla
Ultimate Gymnastics
3A
XB
XB 3a gp5
9.000
8T
9.000
10
8.875
11
9.225
7T
36.100
11
63
Beatriz Sanchez-Briceno, Anna
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
3A
XB
XB 3a gp1
8.850
8
9.350
6
8.900
10
8.950
8T
36.050
9
64
Bane, Rhianna
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
3A
XB
XB 3a gp2
8.850
8T
8.975
10
9.000
11
9.100
10T
35.925
11
65
Miltenberger, Adison
Evo Gymnastics
3A
XB
XB 3a gp2
8.275
12
9.325
8T
9.150
10
9.100
10T
35.850
12
66
Fabinksi, Joanna
Southern Starz
3A
XB
XB 3a gp4
8.800
10
9.000
10T
8.950
8T
9.025
9
35.775
10
67
Jean-Louis, Maeghan
Gravity Gymnastics
3A
XB
XB 3a gp3
8.925
12
9.000
12
8.750
13
9.050
11
35.725
13
68
Coleman, Lillian
Ultimate Gymnastics
3A
XB
XB 3a gp5
8.825
10
8.450
12
9.175
7
9.225
7T
35.675
12
69
Mortimer, Madyson
Palm Coast Gymnastics LLC
3A
XB
XB 3a gp1
8.725
10T
9.125
8T
8.950
8
8.825
11
35.625
10
70
Locke, Elizabeth
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
3A
XB
XB 3a gp4
9.300
5T
8.700
12
8.625
12
8.950
10
35.575
11T
70
Pena, Marian
Florida Gymnastic Training Center
3A
XB
XB 3a gp4
8.775
11
9.275
7
8.650
11
8.875
11
35.575
11T
72
Selbeck, Sofia
South Florida Gymnastics
3A
XB
XB 3a gp6
8.800
13
9.225
8
9.100
11
8.300
13
35.425
13
73
Wright, Drew
MGA
3A
XB
XB 3a gp1
9.000
5T
9.125
8T
8.750
13
8.525
13
35.400
11
74
Kocher, Abigail
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
3A
XB
XB 3a gp1
9.000
5T
8.725
13
8.800
11T
8.750
12
35.275
12
75
Gobin, Sophia
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
3A
XB
XB 3a gp1
8.400
12
8.950
10T
8.800
11T
8.950
8T
35.100
13
76
Gbain-Thomas, Nala
Brown's Gym Orbit
3A
XB
XB 3a gp4
8.250
13
8.650
13
8.575
13
8.775
13
34.250
13
77
McCarthy, Amelia
The Gymnastics Revolution
3A
XB
XB 3a gp2
8.250
13
8.750
13
7.425
13
8.300
13
32.725
13