MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2018 Montana State Championships
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-03-16
2018-03-18
Billings Gymnastics School
395
2018 Montana State Championships - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 5 Level: 6
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Buss, Hailey
Lone Mountain Gymnastics
5
6
Sr A
9.250
2T
9.200
2
9.200
4T
9.500
1
37.150
1
Bentzel, Hannah
Billings Gymnastics School
5
6
Sr A
9.250
2T
9.000
4
9.350
2
9.475
2
37.075
2
Omura, Eve
Mismo Gymnastics Inc
5
6
Jr A
9.300
1
9.425
1
9.100
3
9.025
7
36.850
1
McCauley, Emma
Mt. Helena Gymnastics
5
6
Jr C
9.300
1
8.575
2
9.600
1
9.250
3T
36.725
1
Erickson, Breauna
Golden Triangle Gymnastics Club
5
6
Jr B
8.850
5
9.450
1
9.200
2
9.075
5
36.575
1
Stolfus, Gracie
Flathead Gym
5
6
Jr B
9.125
2
9.175
2
9.050
3T
9.200
2
36.550
2
Chase, Savanna
Lone Mountain Gymnastics
5
6
Sr A
8.775
6
9.300
1
9.225
3
9.150
6
36.450
3
Long, Austin
Billings Gymnastics School
5
6
Jr B
9.025
4
8.950
5
9.300
1
9.125
3
36.400
3
Smith, Preslie
Helena Athletic Club
5
6
Sr A
9.200
3
8.800
5
9.050
5
9.200
5T
36.250
4
Lawrence, Chaeley
Velocity Gymnastics Academy
5
6
Jr A
9.150
3T
9.075
3
8.750
6T
9.250
3
36.225
2
Buhman, Anna
Billings Gymnastics School
5
6
Sr A
9.050
4
9.025
3
8.925
6
9.200
5T
36.200
5
Bixler, Alyssa
Velocity Gymnastics Academy
5
6
Jr C
8.950
5
9.025
1
8.950
4
9.250
3T
36.175
2
Allen, Zoey
Flathead Gym
5
6
Jr A
9.000
4T
8.900
4
9.075
4T
9.200
4
36.175
3
Deschane, Anna
Billings Gymnastics School
5
6
Sr B
9.100
4
8.700
1
9.050
1
9.150
4T
36.000
1
Fowler, Mira
Mismo Gymnastics Inc
5
6
Jr A
9.225
2
8.875
5
8.425
7
9.400
2
35.925
4
Ferreira, Cadence
Lone Mountain Gymnastics
5
6
Jr B
9.350
1
9.100
3
8.650
7T
8.800
10
35.900
4
Cowan, Camryn
Mismo Gymnastics Inc
5
6
Sr A
9.300
1
8.050
10
9.200
4T
9.200
5T
35.750
6
Smith, Rylynn
Billings Gymnastics School
5
6
Jr B
9.075
3
8.575
7
9.050
3T
9.050
6
35.750
5
Noftsinger, Xochy
Flathead Gym
5
6
Sr A
9.250
2T
8.525
8
8.450
9
9.450
3
35.675
7
Jo Greenfield, Emma
Mismo Gymnastics Inc
5
6
Jr A
8.900
5
8.200
8
9.125
2
9.425
1
35.650
5
Herbstritt, Rylee
Velocity Gymnastics Academy
5
6
Sr A
9.250
2T
8.400
9
8.650
7
9.325
4
35.625
8
Kolwyck, Sydney
Lone Mountain Gymnastics
5
6
Jr B
8.650
7
9.000
4
9.025
4
8.950
8
35.625
6
DeLong, Sidney
Velocity Gymnastics Academy
5
6
Sr A
8.450
7
8.700
6
9.500
1
8.850
7
35.500
9
Gittings, Samaire
Mt. Helena Gymnastics
5
6
Jr A
9.150
3T
8.000
9
9.150
1
9.150
5
35.450
6
Soucie, Vivian
Lone Mountain Gymnastics
5
6
Sr A
9.000
5T
8.575
7
8.625
8
9.200
5T
35.400
10
Coffman, Sally
Lone Mountain Gymnastics
5
6
Sr B
8.450
9
8.650
2
9.000
2T
9.250
3
35.350
2
Riek, Maria
Lone Mountain Gymnastics
5
6
Sr B
9.175
3
8.175
4
8.650
5
9.300
2
35.300
3
Riley Morris, Sarah
Lone Mountain Gymnastics
5
6
Sr B
9.250
1
8.450
3
8.000
7
9.575
1
35.275
4
Whitley, Alexandria
Lone Mountain Gymnastics
5
6
Jr C
8.300
11
8.300
4
9.350
2
9.200
4
35.150
3
Stout, Victoria
Mismo Gymnastics Inc
5
6
Jr A
8.475
8
9.100
2
8.775
5
8.725
9
35.075
7
Fuchs, Alexandra
Mismo Gymnastics Inc
5
6
Jr C
8.700
9
8.350
3
8.700
5
8.950
6T
34.700
4
McDonnell, Sabrina
Flathead Gym
5
6
Jr C
8.925
6
7.700
6
8.675
6
9.325
1
34.625
5
Iams, Nora
Flathead Gym
5
6
Jr B
8.600
8
8.600
6
8.325
8
9.100
4
34.625
7
Lilletvedt, Lexus
Helena Athletic Club
5
6
Sr B
8.750
6
7.875
7
8.875
3
9.075
6
34.575
5
Race, Melanie
Velocity Gymnastics Academy
5
6
Jr A
9.000
4T
8.350
6
8.100
8
9.050
6
34.500
8
Nowicki, Bailey
Northern Pacific Gymnastics
5
6
Jr C
9.000
4
8.250
5
8.150
10
8.950
6T
34.350
6
Brost, Caimbrie
Great Falls Gymnastics Academy, Inc.
5
6
Jr A
8.650
6
8.250
7
8.750
6T
8.700
10
34.350
9
Clark, Janica
Great Falls Gymnastics Academy, Inc.
5
6
Jr A
8.600
7
7.700
10
9.075
4T
8.800
8
34.175
10
Clark, Jordan
Great Falls Gymnastics Academy, Inc.
5
6
Jr B
8.225
10
8.250
8
8.875
5
8.775
11
34.125
8
Donovan, Carlyn
Mismo Gymnastics Inc
5
6
Jr B
8.325
9
7.550
10
8.775
6
9.225
1
33.875
9
Bitney, Katy
Flathead Gym
5
6
Jr C
9.175
3
6.750
9
8.600
7
9.275
2
33.800
7
Bosckis, Fallon
Northern Pacific Gymnastics
5
6
Jr C
8.550
10
7.600
7
9.075
3
8.500
8
33.725
8
Ceartin, Franchi
Lone Mountain Gymnastics
5
6
Sr B
8.900
5
8.000
5
8.250
6
8.525
9
33.675
6
Ostler, Shalayne
Flathead Gym
5
6
Jr B
8.775
6
7.225
11
8.650
7T
8.975
7
33.625
10
Straub, Madison
Flathead Gym
5
6
Sr B
8.525
8
7.225
8
8.750
4
9.100
5
33.600
7
Straub, Kendall
Flathead Gym
5
6
Jr C
9.250
2
6.625
11
8.550
8
9.100
5
33.525
9
Meyer, Delanie
Lone Mountain Gymnastics
5
6
Sr B
8.375
10
7.175
9
9.000
2T
8.975
8
33.525
8
Toler, Amelie
Lone Mountain Gymnastics
5
6
Sr B
8.650
7
7.925
6
7.850
8
9.050
7
33.475
9
Kuchynka, Claire
Northern Pacific Gymnastics
5
6
Sr A
9.000
5T
7.250
11
8.300
10
8.825
8
33.375
11
Haugen, Neva
Flathead Gym
5
6
Sr B
9.200
2
6.875
10
7.700
9
9.150
4T
32.925
10
Huestis, Bree
Great Falls Gymnastics Academy, Inc.
5
6
Jr C
8.825
7
7.000
8
7.775
11
8.800
7
32.400
10
Groshelle, Reece
Great Falls Gymnastics Academy, Inc.
5
6
Jr C
8.800
8
6.700
10
8.375
9
8.200
9
32.075
11
Baker, Makayla
Great Falls Gymnastics Academy, Inc.
5
6
Jr B
7.925
11
7.775
9
0.000
9
8.850
9
24.550
11