MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2018 Region 8 Level 6/7/8 Championships
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-04-18
2018-04-23
Rockdale Gymnastics
1091
2018 Region 8 Level 6/7/8 Championships - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 3A Level: 7 Division: Jr B
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
6,
7,
8
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Abebe, Kidan
North Carolina
3A
7
Jr B
9.475
9.475
14T
9.700
9.475
5T
9.850
9.825
1
9.600
9.550
3T
38.325
38.325
1
2
Foster, Kendra
Florida State Team
3A
7
Jr B
9.700
9.700
2
9.650
9.425
8T
9.675
9.575
4
9.800
9.575
2
38.650
38.275
2
3
Gomillion, Alyssa
Florida State Team
3A
7
Jr B
9.800
9.675
3
9.875
9.575
3
9.675
9.425
6T
9.700
9.525
6
39.050
38.200
3
4
Detwiler, Hailey
North Carolina
3A
7
Jr B
9.525
9.500
12T
9.775
9.650
1T
9.750
9.400
8T
9.750
9.600
1
38.575
38.150
4
5
Headen, Leya
North Carolina
3A
7
Jr B
9.725
9.725
1
9.700
9.075
19
9.700
9.700
2
9.550
9.550
3T
38.450
38.050
5
6
Ray, Kiyovahna
Georgia
3A
7
Jr B
9.600
9.600
5T
9.675
9.650
1T
9.750
9.650
3
9.750
9.050
21
38.375
37.950
6
7
Draper, Anna
Georgia
3A
7
Jr B
9.550
9.550
8T
9.850
9.425
8T
9.625
9.300
13T
9.650
9.550
3T
38.175
37.825
7
8
Leita, Olivia
South Carolina
3A
7
Jr B
9.500
9.475
14T
9.575
9.475
5T
9.475
9.400
8T
9.650
9.425
10T
37.950
37.775
8
9
Holtz, Sydney
Tennessee
3A
7
Jr B
9.525
9.525
10T
9.700
9.425
8T
9.550
9.300
13T
9.625
9.475
7T
38.100
37.725
9
10
Lawrence, Josie
South Carolina
3A
7
Jr B
9.900
9.475
14T
9.600
9.400
11T
9.475
9.475
5
9.450
9.350
14T
37.900
37.700
10
11
Reed, Georgia
South Carolina
3A
7
Jr B
9.525
9.525
10T
9.400
9.400
11T
9.525
9.350
11
9.425
9.325
16
37.600
37.600
11
12
Caserta, Caitlin
Tennessee
3A
7
Jr B
9.650
9.650
4
9.400
9.225
17T
9.575
9.200
15
9.650
9.475
7T
38.025
37.550
12
13
Clark, Kinsey
Louisiana State Team
3A
7
Jr B
9.600
9.600
5T
9.650
9.350
15T
9.400
9.125
16
9.600
9.400
12
37.750
37.475
13
14
Reap, Anna
Mississippi St Team
3A
7
Jr B
9.650
9.450
17T
9.400
9.225
17T
9.425
9.425
6T
9.575
9.300
17T
37.400
37.400
14
15
Graves, Elise
North Carolina
3A
7
Jr B
9.600
9.425
21
9.625
9.525
4
9.675
8.950
17
9.575
9.425
10T
38.075
37.325
15
16
Purifoy, Candace
Tennessee
3A
7
Jr B
9.600
9.600
5T
9.625
8.625
21
9.625
9.325
12
9.475
9.450
9
38.000
37.000
16T
16
Truong, Ava
Mississippi St Team
3A
7
Jr B
9.700
9.550
8T
9.550
8.700
20
9.675
9.400
8T
9.550
9.350
14T
38.100
37.000
16T
18
Kelchner, Katie
South Carolina
3A
7
Jr B
9.500
9.500
12T
9.450
9.450
7
9.475
8.600
20
9.575
9.375
13
37.625
36.925
18
19
Reap, Zoey
Mississippi St Team
3A
7
Jr B
9.525
9.450
17T
9.400
9.400
11T
8.925
8.750
19
9.625
9.300
17T
36.900
36.900
19
20
Reid, Blaire
Alabama State Team
3A
7
Jr B
9.450
9.450
17T
9.350
9.350
15T
8.800
8.800
18
9.175
9.175
20
36.775
36.775
20
21
Dugas, Breanna
Louisiana State Team
3A
7
Jr B
9.600
9.450
17T
9.775
9.400
11T
9.500
8.050
21
9.525
9.275
19
37.600
36.175
21