MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Arnold Gymnastics Challenge
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-03-02
2018-03-04
Gahanna Cyclone Gymnastics
1902
Arnold Gymnastics Challenge - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: D02 Level: 3
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Manville, Olivia
Buckeye Gymnastics
D02
3
Sr B
9.700
2
9.700
1
9.700
1
9.450
1
38.550
1
2
Caserta, Evie
Universal Gymnasts Inc.
D02
3
Sr A
9.750
1
9.425
3T
9.625
1
9.325
3
38.125
1
2
Redmond, Elizabeth
Universal Gymnasts Inc.
D02
3
Sr C
9.800
2
9.650
1
9.625
1
9.025
9
38.100
1
4
Li, Lydia
Buckeye Gymnastics
D02
3
Jr C
9.400
7
9.600
2
9.600
1
9.325
5
37.925
1T
5
Watkins, Aubrey
Buckeye Gymnastics
D02
3
Sr A
9.400
5
9.450
1T
9.550
2
9.225
5
37.625
3
5
Haas, Kristen
Buckeye Gymnastics
D02
3
Sr C
9.725
3
8.625
13
9.550
2
9.550
2
37.450
4
5
Oelke, Gwendalyn
Buckeye Gymnastics
D02
3
Jr C
9.175
12
9.175
7T
9.550
2
9.500
1T
37.400
5
8
Hudson, Lena
NorthPointe Gymnastics
D02
3
Sr C
9.325
9T
9.300
3
9.525
3
9.700
1
37.850
2
9
Bennett, Kayleigh
Southern Ohio Gymnastics Academy
D02
3
Jr C
9.525
5
9.225
6
9.500
3
9.200
7
37.450
4
9
Hume, Chloe
American Gymnastics Institute
D02
3
Sr A
9.600
2
8.650
10
9.500
3
9.425
1
37.175
4
9
Sexton, Nola
Buckeye Gymnastics
D02
3
Sr C
9.500
5
8.900
9
9.500
4
9.000
10
36.900
7
12
O'Neil, Sydney
Buckeye Gymnastics
D02
3
Sr A
9.475
4
9.375
6T
9.450
4
9.400
2
37.700
2
12
Guilbault, Vivienne
American Gymnastics Institute
D02
3
Sr B
9.750
1
9.100
6
9.450
2
9.300
2
37.600
2
14
Parker, Baylah
NorthPointe Gymnastics
D02
3
Sr C
9.300
11
9.200
4T
9.425
5
9.375
4
37.300
5
14
Foley, Reese
Buckeye Gymnastics
D02
3
Sr B
9.425
6
9.175
3T
9.425
3T
9.125
4
37.150
3
14
Brantley, Jessica
American Gymnastics Institute
D02
3
Sr B
9.400
7
8.875
7
9.425
3T
8.600
9
36.300
8
17
Kelly, Josephine
American Gymnastics Institute
D02
3
Jr C
9.825
2
9.175
7T
9.400
4
9.500
1T
37.900
3
18
Ralston, Abigail
Buckeye Gymnastics
D02
3
Jr A
9.225
11
8.925
7
9.375
1
9.225
2T
36.750
4
19
Cramer, Maggie
Buckeye Gymnastics
D02
3
Sr C
9.900
1
9.025
7
9.350
6T
9.525
3
37.800
3
19
Edgar, Kennah
Champion Gymnastics and Cheer
D02
3
Jr A
9.425
6
9.275
3
9.350
2
9.200
4
37.250
3
19
Gavlak, Gracie
Buckeye Gymnastics
D02
3
Jr B
9.400
6
9.225
3
9.350
1
8.950
4T
36.925
3
19
Aebker, Ella
Universal Gymnasts Inc.
D02
3
Sr B
9.250
10
9.175
3T
9.350
5
9.075
5T
36.850
5
19
Sankovich, Sophia
Buckeye Gymnastics
D02
3
Sr C
9.325
9T
9.200
4T
9.350
6T
8.950
11
36.825
8
19
Moore, Macy
Universal Gymnasts Inc.
D02
3
Sr A
9.225
9
9.375
6T
9.350
5
8.800
9
36.750
6
25
Thompson, Maya
Buckeye Gymnastics
D02
3
Jr A
9.700
1
9.650
1
9.300
3
9.225
2T
37.875
1
26
Vacchiano, Annabella
Universal Gymnasts Inc.
D02
3
Jr B
9.100
11
8.925
6
9.275
2
8.775
8
36.075
5
27
Bell, Jillian
Universal Gymnasts Inc.
D02
3
Jr C
9.375
8
9.300
4
9.225
5
9.275
6
37.175
8
27
Baltierra, Annaliese
American Gymnastics Institute
D02
3
Sr C
9.425
7
9.325
2
9.225
8
9.075
7
37.050
6
29
Vallance, Madelyn
Buckeye Gymnastics
D02
3
Jr B
9.775
1T
9.325
2
9.200
3T
9.500
1
37.800
1
29
Hammer, Myleigh
Champion Gymnastics and Cheer
D02
3
Jr A
9.600
4
9.475
2
9.200
4
9.350
1
37.625
2
29
Gibbie, Taylor
NorthPointe Gymnastics
D02
3
Jr B
9.625
3
9.550
1
9.200
3T
9.225
2
37.600
2
29
Kish, Kaitlyn
Buckeye Gymnastics
D02
3
Jr C
9.675
3
9.375
3
9.200
6
8.975
10T
37.225
6
33
Fowler, Callee
Southern Ohio Gymnastics Academy
D02
3
Jr C
9.325
10
8.800
11T
9.175
7
8.775
12
36.075
10
34
Nickerson, Kiana
NorthPointe Gymnastics
D02
3
Sr C
9.250
12
9.150
6
9.150
9T
9.150
6
36.700
9
34
Godinez, Courtney
Buckeye Gymnastics
D02
3
Sr C
9.450
6
8.950
8
9.150
9T
9.050
8
36.600
10
34
Amelung, Alison
Buckeye Gymnastics
D02
3
Sr B
9.350
8T
8.825
9
9.150
6
9.225
3
36.550
7
37
Spurrier, Madison
Universal Gymnasts Inc.
D02
3
Sr B
9.475
5
9.300
2
9.100
7
9.050
7
36.925
4
37
Hettler, Marjorie
Universal Gymnasts Inc.
D02
3
Jr B
9.200
8T
8.300
9
9.100
5
8.700
10
35.300
8
39
Stevens, Parker
Champion Gymnastics and Cheer
D02
3
Jr C
9.900
1
9.625
1
9.050
8
9.350
4
37.925
1T
39
Ewert, Bella
Champion Gymnastics and Cheer
D02
3
Jr A
8.800
14
9.025
6
9.050
5
8.950
5
35.825
6
41
Sigman, Madalyn
Champion Gymnastics and Cheer
D02
3
Jr B
9.775
1T
9.025
5
9.000
6
8.950
4T
36.750
4
42
Berger, Leah
Buckeye Gymnastics
D02
3
Jr A
9.650
2T
9.075
5
8.950
6
8.825
6
36.500
5
42
Rich, Kylie
NorthPointe Gymnastics
D02
3
Sr B
9.600
3T
8.850
8
8.950
8
8.750
8
36.150
9
42
Beracierto, Annabella
Buckeye Gymnastics
D02
3
Sr C
9.375
8
8.750
10
8.950
11
8.875
12
35.950
12
45
Halvorsen, Brezlyn
NorthPointe Gymnastics
D02
3
Sr A
9.350
6
9.425
3T
8.900
6
9.100
7
36.775
5
45
Hill, Isabella
American Gymnastics Institute
D02
3
Jr C
9.475
6
8.700
13
8.900
9
9.075
8
36.150
9
45
Arends, Serenity
NorthPointe Gymnastics
D02
3
Sr C
9.025
14
8.675
11T
8.900
12
8.600
14
35.200
13
45
Hartge, Bayleigh
Champion Gymnastics and Cheer
D02
3
Jr B
9.200
8T
8.175
10
8.900
7
8.725
9
35.000
9
49
Martin, Addison
Buckeye Gymnastics
D02
3
Sr B
9.600
3T
9.125
5
8.875
9
9.075
5T
36.675
6
49
Kitchen, Mackenzie
Buckeye Gymnastics
D02
3
Jr B
9.525
5
6.500
11
8.875
8
8.800
7
33.700
11
51
Friedman, Olivia
Universal Gymnasts Inc.
D02
3
Jr C
9.125
13
9.075
9
8.850
10
8.975
10T
36.025
11
51
Kasperek, Caitlin
Buckeye Gymnastics
D02
3
Jr A
9.250
10
8.850
8
8.850
7T
8.350
13
35.300
8
51
Meacham, Morgan
Buckeye Gymnastics
D02
3
Jr A
9.325
9
8.150
14
8.850
7T
8.075
14
34.400
13
51
Hammer, Jaiden
Champion Gymnastics and Cheer
D02
3
Sr A
8.575
12
8.475
11
8.850
7
7.350
12
33.250
12
55
Murdock, Wynnleigh
Buckeye Gymnastics
D02
3
Jr C
9.600
4
9.275
5
8.825
11
9.500
1T
37.200
7
56
Burden, Kimora
Buckeye Gymnastics
D02
3
Sr C
9.600
4
8.525
14
8.700
13
9.175
5
36.000
11
56
Mdivanian, Ejheni
Universal Gymnasts Inc.
D02
3
Jr B
9.225
7
9.075
4
8.700
9T
9.000
3
36.000
6
56
Wallar, Allison
Buckeye Gymnastics
D02
3
Jr B
9.200
8T
8.600
8
8.700
9T
8.950
4T
35.450
7
59
Logli, Amelia
American Gymnastics Institute
D02
3
Sr A
9.325
7
8.200
12
8.650
8
8.775
10
34.950
11
59
Bogoni, Breanna
Buckeye Gymnastics
D02
3
Jr C
8.850
15
6.900
15
8.650
12
8.600
14
33.000
15
61
Bowersock, Mia
Buckeye Gymnastics
D02
3
Sr A
9.500
3
8.775
9
8.550
9
9.300
4
36.125
7
61
Haaser, Audrey
Buckeye Gymnastics
D02
3
Jr A
9.400
7
8.300
12
8.550
9
8.650
8T
34.900
11
63
Della Rocco, Elliott
Buckeye Gymnastics
D02
3
Jr A
9.500
5
9.100
4
8.500
10
8.650
8T
35.750
7
63
Winegardner, Jadyn
Champion Gymnastics and Cheer
D02
3
Sr A
9.200
10
9.300
8
8.500
10
8.650
11
35.650
8
63
Banard, Bailey
Buckeye Gymnastics
D02
3
Jr C
9.275
11
7.550
14
8.500
13
8.275
15
33.600
14
66
Shredl, Lexi
Buckeye Gymnastics
D02
3
Jr A
9.375
8
8.800
9
8.450
11
8.625
10
35.250
9
66
Hammond, Sydney
Southern Ohio Gymnastics Academy
D02
3
Sr C
9.175
13
8.675
11T
8.450
14
8.850
13
35.150
14
68
Dean, Olivia
Buckeye Gymnastics
D02
3
Jr B
9.600
4
8.725
7
8.350
11
8.300
11
34.975
10
69
Cameron, Audrey
Champion Gymnastics and Cheer
D02
3
Jr A
9.025
13
8.350
11
8.300
12
8.775
7
34.450
12
70
Crompton, Celine
Buckeye Gymnastics
D02
3
Jr A
9.650
2T
8.750
10
8.250
13
8.500
11T
35.150
10
71
Grawe, Morgan
Buckeye Gymnastics
D02
3
Sr A
9.000
11
9.450
1T
8.150
11
9.000
8
35.600
10
72
Pallante, Elliana
Buckeye Gymnastics
D02
3
Jr A
9.200
12
8.275
13
8.050
14
8.500
11T
34.025
14
73
Bell, Aashi
American Gymnastics Institute
D02
3
Sr B
9.350
8T
8.750
10
7.950
10
8.350
10
34.400
10
74
Smith, Aaliyah
Buckeye Gymnastics
D02
3
Jr C
9.350
9
8.950
10
7.900
14
9.000
9
35.200
12
75
Koski, Elliana
Buckeye Gymnastics
D02
3
Sr A
9.300
8
9.425
3T
7.750
12
9.150
6
35.625
9
76
Pasden, Albany
Universal Gymnasts Inc.
D02
3
Jr C
9.025
14
8.800
11T
7.450
15
8.700
13
33.975
13