My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

NAWGJ/NWA XCEL Critique Meet - MyMeetScores.com
NAWGJ/NWA XCEL Critique Meet
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2017-12-022017-12-03 Northwest Aerials235
Team Scores
Individual Scores  All Scores Level:   XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
# Team LevelVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Bothell Gymnastics XS27.350 228.975 128.750 127.675 3112.750 1
      Currier, Mackenzie      9.700   9.600    
      Friart, Savana   9.000   9.600      9.450 
      Hazzard, Channing   9.250          
      Heathman, Aubrey         9.550    
      Rebol, Eva         9.600    
      Schweitzer, Natalia            9.100 
      Shrestha, Prisha      9.675       
      Tran, Sydney   9.100          
      Turcott, Maddie            9.125 
2SGA-Ballard XS27.400 128.875 228.600 227.750 1T112.625 2
      deBoer, Claire   9.150          
      Forrestor, Ardaea      9.600   9.450   9.225 
      Frank, Lauren   9.000          
      Greenberg, Zoe            9.150 
      Johnson, Enza         9.600   9.375 
      Parsons, Kiera      9.600       
      Shah, Anya         9.550    
      White, Hana   9.250   9.675       
3Seattle Gymnastics Academy XS27.050 328.675 328.200 327.750 1T111.675 3
      Bruce, Madeline         9.300    
      Chudzik, Katie      9.375       
      Corcoro, Olivia   9.300         9.350 
      Dukes, Skylar      9.700       
      Greene, Darby         9.400    
      Kahle, Bayly         9.500    
      Lombard, Summer   8.800   9.600      9.250 
      Moskovitz, Cameron   8.950          
      Tousley, Jane            9.150 
4Bothell Gymnastics XP26.800 3T27.900 128.350 128.125 2111.175 1
      Hoover, Paige   9.050      9.450   9.300 
      Kaleta, Katie      9.250      9.275 
      Kok, Lauren      9.450       
      Plante, Rosalie   8.850          
      Wierschke, Lauren      9.200   9.450    
      Wierschke, Leah   8.900      9.450   9.550 
5Bothell Gymnastics XG26.500 528.225 128.050 227.975 2110.750 1
      Covarrubias, Victoria   8.750   9.350      9.375 
      Klingman, Ashlynn      9.250   9.625   9.250 
      Mosher, Madelyn   8.900      9.075    
      Rosales, Isabela   8.850   9.625   9.350    
      Wilson, Sydnie            9.350 
6SGA-Ballard XG27.150 127.125 328.075 128.300 1110.650 2
      Barr, Becky   9.050      9.375   9.375 
      Berryessa, Ava         9.350    
      Goldberg, Jillian   9.100          
      Hazel Pon, Charlie   9.000   9.125   9.350    
      Jimenez, Dara      9.000       
      Miyoshi, Claire            9.500 
      Taylor, Sylvie            9.425 
      Zeisner, Portia      9.000       
7Seattle Gymnastics Academy XG26.650 3T27.775 227.650 427.725 3109.800 3
      Bautista, Cadence   8.750      9.200   9.225 
      Faucett, Nellie      9.275       
      Pape, Camille   9.100   9.250   9.050   9.125 
      Roske, Annie   8.800          
      Villescas, Keira      9.250   9.400   9.375 
8Seattle Gymnastics Academy XP27.500 127.100 226.450 528.000 3109.050 2
      Chaleunphonh, Katie         8.900    
      Di, Grace      9.025       
      Gerst, Gillian   9.350   9.100      9.550 
      Markhotok, Juna      8.975   8.850    
      Morris, Margot            9.450 
      Shoji, Nathalie   9.050          
      Torii-Karch, Mari   9.100      8.700   9.000 
9SGA-Ballard XP26.700 526.850 328.300 227.175 5109.025 3
      Berryessa, Willow   8.650   8.825   9.450   9.100 
      Hanay, Sophie   9.050   9.150      9.175 
      Sachs, Brooklin   9.000   8.875   9.500   8.900 
      Taylor, Karlee         9.350    
10SGA Columbia XS26.750 4T27.925 427.350 5T26.800 4108.825 4
      Ford, Aliah      9.450   9.175   9.025 
      Giomi, Marcella      9.200       
      Marshall, Caitlin   8.700   9.275      8.825 
      Mickelson, Melina         8.925    
      Silverstein, Miriam   9.100      9.250   8.950 
      Simmons, Treyah   8.950          
11Northwest Aerials XP26.800 3T26.100 527.225 328.350 1108.475 4
      Eddy, Jordyn   9.000         9.450 
      Jones, Adele   8.950   8.300       
      Oleynikova, Emma      8.800   9.125    
      Peterchak, Ella   8.850   9.000   9.100   9.500 
      Rabuchin, Sydney         9.000   9.400 
12Northwest Aerials XG26.725 226.525 527.400 527.700 4108.350 4
       Blackford, Zara   8.750      9.000   9.100 
      Arellano, Lilith            9.275 
      Ellis, Emi   9.225         9.325 
      Garrison, Madeleine      8.750   9.350    
      Kim, Lindsey      8.825       
      Lukaris, Megan      8.950       
      Sivakumar, Divya         9.050    
      Slutzky, Hayden   8.750          
13Bothell Gymnastics XD26.500 125.350 128.175 128.025 1108.050 1
      Brouwers, Emily   8.650   9.400   9.375   9.450 
      Harrington, Emma   9.050   8.150   9.450   9.300 
      Poch, Rianna   8.800   7.800      9.275 
      Stroup, Ella         9.350    
14Tech Gym XG26.150 626.350 627.750 327.350 5107.600 5
      Bain, Molly   8.750   9.025       
      Cass, Sasha      8.725   9.150    
      Cass, Stephanie         9.500   9.150 
      Hanski, Julia   8.850   8.600   9.100   9.125 
      Thottam, Megha   8.550         9.075 
15Tech Gym XB25.575 127.975 127.200 126.150 1106.900 1
      Bates, Ava         8.900    
      Dempsey, Elise   8.100   9.275   9.200   8.550 
      Howes, Sophie      9.250       
      Piker, Illianna   8.625   9.450   9.100   8.900 
      Sathyamurthy, Sarika   8.850         8.700 
16Gymnastics East XP26.675 625.625 626.850 427.625 4106.775 5
      Bowers, Ella            9.200 
      Crutchfield, Julianne      8.475       
      Hegde, Maya         8.800    
      Moore, Lilah      8.500       
      Pham, Elizabeth   9.025         9.175 
      Pham, Madeleine   8.900      9.050    
      Pittiglio, Hailey         9.000    
      Sulla, Samantha   8.750          
      To, Kaylie      8.650      9.250 
16SGA Columbia XG26.650 3T25.925 727.300 726.900 6106.775 6
      Barga-Smith, Amina   8.650      9.000    
      Embry, Maxine   9.200      9.000   9.050 
      Hinderliter, Gretchen   8.800   8.775       
      Schiltz, Julianne      8.450   9.300    
      Shack, Etta      8.700      8.950 
      Teplitsky, Sunshine            8.900 
18Northwest Aerials XS26.750 4T26.175 627.350 5T26.200 5106.475 5
      Cook, Baylee   9.100      9.050    
      Kress-Bill, Kaylani      8.675       
      Lux, Olivia         9.050    
      Ondrusek, Eliska   9.000   8.650      9.250 
      Parikh, Aanya      8.850   9.250   8.500 
      Saunders, Anika            8.450 
      Wylie, Ryn   8.650          
19SGA Columbia XP26.975 226.675 426.100 626.450 6106.200 6
      Czeskleba, Josephine            8.800 
      Muse, Veronica         8.550    
      Nakamura, Lauryn   9.075   8.950   8.800    
      Rosenberger, Zari   8.950   8.500   8.750   8.825 
      Strong, Isabelle   8.950   9.225      8.825 
20Tech Gym XS25.750 627.175 527.500 425.600 6106.025 6
      Johnson, Sydney   8.400   9.075   8.900   8.600 
      Klots, Leah   8.800      9.550   8.450 
      Ram, Roshni   8.550   9.150      8.550 
      Uritsky, Noa      8.950   9.050    
21Advantage Gymnastics Academy XG25.250 726.700 427.375 626.425 7105.750 7
      DeVlieg, Heidi   8.500   8.650   9.050   8.475 
      DeVlieg, Jasmine   8.500   9.700   9.175   9.350 
      Francisco, Abby   8.250   8.350   9.150   8.600 
22Advantage Gymnastics Academy XS25.700 725.100 726.550 723.550 7100.900 7
      Ballas, Fiona   8.650   8.600   8.700   7.850 
      Hernandez, Sophia   8.150   8.200   8.750   7.950 
      Page, Audrey   8.900   8.300   9.100   7.750 
23Gymnastics East XD16.800 224.950 227.625 225.900 295.275 2
      Brewer, Maddy   8.100      8.900   8.700 
      Jenkins, Kaylie      7.550       
      Kline, Elena   0.000   8.250   9.300    
      Wand, Hannah   8.700   9.150      8.950 
      Yip, Audrey         9.425   8.250 
24Advantage Gymnastics Academy XD8.000 39.250 38.500 38.650 334.400 3
      James, Maliyah   8.000   9.250   8.500   8.650 
1These are not the official team scores.
The team scores are calculated by summarizing the 3 best individual scores on each event by level.