MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Nadia Comaneci Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-02-16
2018-02-18
Bart Conner Gymnastics Academy
1472
Nadia Comaneci Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: AAU7
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
A3,
A4,
A5,
A6,
Dia,
Gold,
Plat,
Silv,
AGOLD,
ABRONZE,
ASILVER,
ADIAMOND,
APLATINUM
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Higgins, Jada
Bart Conner Gymnastics Academy
AAU7
ADIAMOND
All Ages
8.700
1
9.100
3
9.500
1
9.550
1
36.850
1
2
Dyer, Lily
Rising Star Gymnastics, Inc.
AAU7
APLATINUM
Grp: 8-10
8.800
1
9.300
1
9.550
1
9.150
2
36.800
2
2
Walden, Journey
Bart Conner Gymnastics Academy
AAU7
APLATINUM
Grp: 8-10
8.600
3
9.200
2
9.550
2
9.450
1
36.800
1
4
Ramus, Desiree
Action
AAU7
APLATINUM
Grp: 13-19
9.000
5
9.200
4
9.200
1
8.950
8
36.350
1
5
Craig, Cameron
Bart Conner Gymnastics Academy
AAU7
APLATINUM
Grp: 13-19
9.300
3
8.800
6
8.950
5
9.200
2
36.250
2
5
James, Abby
South County Gymnastics
AAU7
APLATINUM
Grp: 13-19
9.200
4
9.200
5
8.800
7
9.050
5
36.250
3
7
Wilkinson, Karli
MEGA
AAU7
APLATINUM
Grp: 13-19
9.500
1
8.200
11
9.100
2
9.350
1
36.150
4
8
Koepke, Bella
Rising Star Gymnastics, Inc.
AAU7
APLATINUM
Grp: 11-12
8.700
5
8.900
2
9.400
2
9.100
3
36.100
1
9
Shook, Macy
Tumble Stars Gymnastics Center
AAU7
APLATINUM
Grp: 13-19
9.500
2
9.500
1
8.100
10
8.950
9
36.050
5
10
House, Emory
Hugo Gymnastics and More
AAU7
APLATINUM
Grp: 13-19
8.600
9
9.400
2
9.100
3
8.900
10
36.000
6
10
Lu, Celina
Oklahoma Gold Gymnastics
AAU7
A6
Grp: All
9.200
1
8.500
2
9.100
2
9.200
2
36.000
1
12
York, Hope
Rising Star Gymnastics, Inc.
AAU7
APLATINUM
Grp: 13-19
8.700
8
9.400
3
8.600
8
9.200
3
35.900
7
13
Cleary, Rebekah
Bart Conner Gymnastics Academy
AAU7
ADIAMOND
All Ages
8.700
2
9.200
1
9.050
2
8.900
5
35.850
2
14
Hinchliff, Brenda
Diva gymnastics Academy
AAU7
AGOLD
Grp: Sen
8.800
1
9.400
1
9.100
1
8.450
1
35.750
1
14
Weiher, Maegan
MEGA
AAU7
APLATINUM
Grp: 13-19
8.850
6
8.600
8
9.100
4
9.200
4
35.750
8
16
Madsen, Willa
Bart Conner Gymnastics Academy
AAU7
APLATINUM
Grp: 11-12
8.600
7
9.000
1
8.700
7
9.250
1
35.550
2
17
Caudle, Lexi
Rising Star Gymnastics, Inc.
AAU7
ADIAMOND
All Ages
8.600
3
9.200
2
8.800
3
8.850
6
35.450
3
18
Rodriguez, Bella
MEGA
AAU7
APLATINUM
Grp: 11-12
8.900
2
8.700
4
9.050
5
8.750
8
35.400
3
18
Fowler, Shelby
Tumble Stars Gymnastics Center
AAU7
APLATINUM
Grp: 13-19
8.800
7
8.700
7
8.900
6
9.000
7
35.400
9
20
Carey, Hadley
TumbleZone
AAU7
A6
Grp: All
8.700
3
8.600
1
8.900
3
9.100
3
35.300
2
21
Skinner, Graci
MEGA
AAU7
APLATINUM
Grp: 11-12
9.000
1
8.900
3
8.400
9
8.900
5
35.200
4
22
Webster, Hannah
Bart Conner Gymnastics Academy
AAU7
ADIAMOND
All Ages
8.200
5
9.100
4
8.550
4
9.250
3
35.100
4
23
Mobbs, Dakota
MEGA
AAU7
APLATINUM
Grp: 8-10
8.400
5
8.500
5
9.250
3
8.900
4
35.050
3
24
Griesemer, Roxie
South County Gymnastics
AAU7
APLATINUM
Grp: 8-10
8.700
2
8.600
3
8.750
5
8.950
3
35.000
4
25
Castillo, Christyne
Bart Conner Gymnastics Academy
AAU7
APLATINUM
Grp: 11-12
8.500
10
8.500
7
9.150
4
8.800
7
34.950
5
26
Allen, Katelynnn
MEGA
AAU7
APLATINUM
Grp: 11-12
8.800
3
7.800
12
9.450
1
8.700
10
34.750
6
27
Tater, Kamora
Aim High Academy
AAU7
APLATINUM
Grp: 11-12
8.800
4
8.300
9
8.550
8
9.050
4
34.700
7
28
Siniga, Zeija
Hugo Gymnastics and More
AAU7
ADIAMOND
All Ages
8.100
6
9.100
5
8.500
5
8.950
4
34.650
5
29
Ray, Shannon
Aim High Academy
AAU7
APLATINUM
Grp: 11-12
8.100
12
8.600
5
9.000
6
8.750
9
34.450
8
30
Emberson, Jodi
Hugo Gymnastics and More
AAU7
ADIAMOND
All Ages
8.300
4
8.600
6
8.100
6
9.350
2
34.350
6
31
Apeku, Michelle
Bart Conner Gymnastics Academy
AAU7
APLATINUM
Grp: 11-12
8.600
8
8.600
6
7.900
10
9.200
2
34.300
9
32
HIll, Alexis
Hugo Gymnastics and More
AAU7
APLATINUM
Grp: 8-10
7.700
6
8.600
4
9.150
4
8.800
5
34.250
5
33
George, Hannah
Aim High Academy
AAU7
APLATINUM
Grp: 11-12
8.600
9
7.900
11
9.200
3
8.000
12
33.700
10
34
Copelin, Abbie
Bart Conner Gymnastics Academy
AAU7
APLATINUM
Grp: 13-19
8.500
10
8.300
9
7.700
11
9.050
6
33.550
10
35
Francis, Keirstyn
Tumble Stars Gymnastics Center
AAU7
APLATINUM
Grp: 11-12
8.700
6
8.300
10
7.600
11
8.900
6
33.500
11
36
Fulk, Reagan
Aim High Academy
AAU7
APLATINUM
Grp: 13-19
8.300
11
8.300
10
8.500
9
8.350
11
33.450
11
37
Ross, Lauren
Ladies Division
AAU7
APLATINUM
Grp: Senior
9.000
2
7.700
3
7.800
3
8.700
1
33.200
1
38
Mitchell, Piper
Action
AAU7
APLATINUM
Grp: 8-10
8.500
4
8.000
6
8.300
6
8.300
6
33.100
6
39
Smith, Avionah
Aim High Academy
AAU7
APLATINUM
Grp: 11-12
8.400
11
8.400
8
7.400
12
8.400
11
32.600
12
40
Xu, Katie
Oklahoma Gold Gymnastics
AAU7
A6
Grp: All
8.750
2
9.500
1
9.300
1
27.550
3
41
Verner, Shawn
Ladies Division
AAU7
APLATINUM
Grp: Senior
9.400
1
8.600
2
8.200
2
26.200
2
41
Morris, Tiffany
Ladies Division
AAU7
AGOLD
Grp: Sen
9.300
2
8.850
2
8.050
2
26.200
2
43
Vennard, Mandi
Ladies Division
AAU7
APLATINUM
Grp: Senior
9.200
1
8.900
1
18.100
3
44
Day, Britt
Ladies Division
AAU7
AGOLD
Grp: Sen
9.200
3
9.200
3