MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Friends Of Achievers Invitational 2018
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-01-12
2018-01-14
Achievers Gymnastics Center LLC
669
Friends Of Achievers Invitational 2018 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Eagle Gymnastics Academy
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
2A
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Fair, Amelia
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
8
3
Sr A
9.750
1
9.750
1
9.400
1
9.700
1
38.600
1
2
Norris, Maycie
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
8
3
Jr B
9.600
5T
9.600
1
9.350
2
9.600
1T
38.150
2
2
Voxland, Alyssa
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
8
3
Sr A
9.400
6T
9.600
2
9.300
2T
9.500
2T
37.800
2
4
Hansen, Ryleigh
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
9
2A
All
9.700
3T
9.550
5T
9.600
1
9.400
18T
38.250
2
5
Luper, Anaya
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
8
3
Sr B
9.700
3T
9.450
1T
8.200
10
9.300
4T
36.650
6
6
Lopez, Andrea
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
1
4
Sr A
8.700
5
9.425
1
8.550
7
9.325
3
36.000
3
7
Silverman, Brynlee
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
8
3
Jr A
9.400
5T
9.400
3
9.100
1
9.100
5
37.000
3T
7
Murphy, Paige
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
8
3
Jr B
9.500
9T
9.400
4T
8.900
6T
8.850
11
36.650
8
9
Lopez, Alexa
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
1
4
Sr A
9.250
1
9.375
2
9.400
1
9.400
1
37.425
1
10
Van Biezen, Taryn
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
3
7
Jr C
9.000
12
9.275
3T
9.225
4
9.300
3T
36.800
6
11
Nau, Lila
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
2
6
Jr C
8.750
9T
9.250
3
8.800
8
9.500
6
36.300
7
12
Poduska, Emmeline
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
8
3
Jr B
9.600
5T
9.200
9
9.100
5
9.250
7
37.150
6
13
Porter, Allison
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
2
6
Sr A
8.800
8
9.100
1
9.350
1T
9.650
2
36.900
2
14
Mumbru, Pallie
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
5
8
Jr B
8.350
6
9.025
3
9.050
4
9.400
3
35.825
3
15
Burton, Sydney
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
1
4
Sr A
8.050
7
8.925
4
8.900
4
9.350
2
35.225
4
16
Rackers, Reese
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
3
7
Jr A
8.850
12
8.550
11
8.350
10
9.050
10
34.800
10
17
Brennan, Grace
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
8
3
Sr B
9.500
6T
8.350
9
9.000
4T
9.550
2
36.400
7
18
Shollenberger, Ailey
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
5
8
Jr B
8.000
7T
8.275
4
7.950
8
9.500
1
33.725
6
19
Carter-Frye, Ashlynn
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
3
7
Sr B
9.500
3T
8.150
8T
7.800
10
9.375
4
34.825
8
20
Morris, Mila
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
9
2A
All
9.000
48T
8.050
60T
9.100
27T
9.550
10T
35.700
47
21
Kincade, Sydney
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
2
6
Sr A
8.600
10
8.025
6
8.700
7
9.500
9
34.825
8
22
Pillittere, Joslynn
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
9
2A
All
9.400
18T
8.000
62T
9.300
10T
9.400
18T
36.100
39T
23
Beauregard, Amanda
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
5
8
Sr A
8.400
4
6.300
9
8.100
4
8.700
7
31.500
8
24
Poduska, Annabel
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
3
7
Sr A
8.600
10
6.250
11
8.200
7
8.650
10
31.700
9
25
Hodes, Madison
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
6
9
Sr A
8.850
4
0.000
9T
9.100
2
9.450
2
27.400
5