MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Sonshine Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-11-17
2017-11-19
Sonshine Gymnastics
349
Sonshine Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 8
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Taylor, Alysa
KPAC
8
3
Jr D
9.425
1
9.675
1
9.775
1
9.650
1
38.525
1
2
Sahley, Amira
KPAC
8
3
Sr A
9.650
1
9.425
1
9.500
1
9.625
1
38.200
1
3
Younts, Bella
KPAC
8
3
Jr E
9.475
1
9.575
1
9.150
3
9.425
2
37.625
1
4
McDonald, Aubri
Everest Gymnastics
8
3
Jr D
9.300
2
9.525
2
8.900
2
9.600
2
37.325
2
5
Kyriakoulis, Maria
Superior Gymnastics
8
3
Jr E
9.200
3
9.300
2T
9.100
4
9.575
1
37.175
2
6
Monaco, Giada
Team Attraction
8
3
Jr E
9.050
5T
9.100
4
9.375
1
9.400
3
36.925
3
7
Burmeister, Hadley
Perfect Balance
8
3
Jr D
9.275
3
9.450
3
8.825
3
9.175
5
36.725
3
7
Pigg, Katie
KPAC
8
3
Sr B
9.250
1
9.275
2
8.900
2
9.300
4T
36.725
1
9
Mercer, Addison
Superior Gymnastics
8
3
Jr E
9.050
5T
9.300
2T
9.200
2
9.150
9
36.700
4
10
Williams, Lydia
TRIumph
8
3
Sr A
8.900
6T
9.125
3
9.250
2
9.300
3
36.575
2
11
Bhatia, Sia
North Raleigh Gymnastics
8
3
Sr B
8.650
9
9.175
4T
9.375
1
9.350
3
36.550
2
12
Mullins, Lauren
North Raleigh Gymnastics
8
3
Sr B
9.175
2T
9.175
4T
8.500
5
9.500
1
36.350
3
13
Haas, Allie
North Raleigh Gymnastics
8
3
Sr B
8.900
4T
9.200
3
8.750
3
9.300
4T
36.150
4
14
Vaughan-Dougherty, Evaleese
North Raleigh Gymnastics
8
3
Sr B
8.900
4T
9.050
7
8.600
4
9.475
2
36.025
5
15
Reefer, Trinitee
TRIumph
8
3
Sr B
9.175
2T
9.350
1
8.175
6
9.300
4T
36.000
6
16
Klitz, McKenna
KPAC
8
3
Jr E
9.250
2
9.050
5
8.425
8
9.200
6T
35.925
5
17
Pounders, Chesney
Team Attraction
8
3
Jr D
9.225
4
9.075
4
8.100
9
9.500
3
35.900
4
18
Klofenstine, Avery
North Raleigh Gymnastics
8
3
Sr A
8.700
9
9.150
2
8.650
3
9.325
2
35.825
3
19
Sidranski, Sophie
Perfect Balance
8
3
Jr E
9.150
4
8.725
9
8.750
5
9.175
8
35.800
6
20
Ong, Natalie
North Raleigh Gymnastics
8
3
Jr E
8.850
8
9.025
6
8.525
7
9.325
4
35.725
7
21
Camp, Allie
North Raleigh Gymnastics
8
3
Sr A
8.975
5
8.975
4
8.450
6
9.275
4
35.675
4
22
Petrovich, Carley
TRIumph
8
3
Jr E
9.025
7
8.775
8
8.600
6
9.250
5
35.650
8
23
Hardy, Devin
Superior Gymnastics
8
3
Jr D
8.950
5
8.450
6
8.600
5
9.225
4
35.225
5
24
Diehl, Avery
North Raleigh Gymnastics
8
3
Sr A
8.800
8
8.750
6
8.550
4T
9.100
7
35.200
5
25
Soward, Austin
TRIumph
8
3
Sr A
8.900
6T
8.800
5
8.550
4T
8.925
8
35.175
6
26
Privette, Delaney
North Raleigh Gymnastics
8
3
Sr A
9.000
3T
8.600
7
8.250
7
9.175
6
35.025
7
27
Ladson, Kayla
Superior Gymnastics
8
3
Jr D
8.850
6T
8.375
7
8.350
6
9.150
6
34.725
6
28
Powell, Alexis
Superior Gymnastics
8
3
Jr D
8.700
8
8.975
5
8.150
7T
8.825
8
34.650
7
29
Mentler, Audrey
TRIumph
8
3
Jr E
8.600
9
8.950
7
7.700
9
9.200
6T
34.450
9
29
Pattay, Clara
Cedar Point Gymnastics Training Center
8
3
Sr A
9.000
3T
8.525
8
8.075
9
8.850
9
34.450
8
31
Al-Mussawir, Nayla
TRIumph
8
3
Sr A
9.050
2
8.375
9
7.775
10
9.200
5
34.400
9
31
Harris, Samantha
TRIumph
8
3
Jr D
8.850
6T
7.825
9
8.700
4
9.025
7
34.400
8
33
Colford, Allison
TRIumph
8
3
Sr B
8.675
8
8.475
8T
7.875
7
8.875
8
33.900
7
34
Nestor, Alexa
TRIumph
8
3
Sr B
8.900
4T
9.150
6
6.400
9
8.900
7
33.350
8
35
Tayal, Srishti
TRIumph
8
3
Jr D
8.400
9
7.850
8
8.150
7T
8.575
9
32.975
9
36
Morton, Maggie
TRIumph
8
3
Sr A
8.550
10
8.250
10
8.200
8
7.875
10
32.875
10
37
Vervaert, Emily
TRIumph
8
3
Sr B
8.725
7
8.475
8T
7.825
8
7.575
9
32.600
9