MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2018 Svetlana Boguinskaia Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-03-02
2018-03-04
Discover Gymnastics, Inc.
1052
2018 Svetlana Boguinskaia Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 10
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
OP
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Kate Venable, Mali
Maximum Athletic Center
10
XG
Jr A
9.000
3T
9.650
1
9.300
1T
9.350
3T
37.300
1
2
Hart, Mariana
Maximum Athletic Center
10
XG
Jr B
8.700
5
9.600
1
9.350
2
9.450
1T
37.100
1
3
Curtis, Roslyn
Northwest Kids Sports Complex of Rockport
10
XG
Jr B
9.150
1
9.500
2
8.950
9
9.450
1T
37.050
2
4
Morais, Emily
Katy Kips Gymnastics Club
10
XG
Sr A
8.900
5T
9.300
4T
9.350
5
9.400
3T
36.950
1
5
Johnson, Leila
River City Gym and Cheerleading
10
XG
Sr A
9.200
3
8.900
12T
9.450
2
9.250
8T
36.800
2T
5
Boyd, Caris
Sunburst Gymnastics
10
XG
Sr A
8.900
5T
9.100
8T
9.400
3T
9.400
3T
36.800
2T
7
Bocanegra, Araceli
Northwest Kids Sports Complex of Rockport
10
XG
Sr A
9.100
4
9.000
11
9.100
7
9.500
2
36.700
4T
7
Studebaker, Vanessa
Maximum Athletic Center
10
XG
Sr A
9.400
1
9.300
4T
9.400
3T
8.600
14
36.700
4T
9
Morgan, Iliana
Northwest Kids Sports Complex of Rockport
10
XG
Jr A
9.500
1
9.000
6T
8.800
7T
9.350
3T
36.650
2
10
Casida, Alyssa
Maximum Athletic Center
10
XG
Sr A
9.350
2
9.200
7
8.400
13
9.550
1
36.500
6T
10
Truett, Haley
Maximum Athletic Center
10
XG
Sr A
8.750
9
9.250
6
9.200
6
9.300
6T
36.500
6T
12
Parsons, Ella
Maximum Athletic Center
10
XG
Jr B
8.800
3T
9.300
3T
9.150
4
9.200
5T
36.450
3
13
Urrutia, Vanessa
Katy Kips Gymnastics Club
10
XG
Jr A
8.750
7
9.350
2
8.700
10
9.400
2
36.200
3
14
Thorp, Keegan
Maximum Athletic Center
10
XG
Jr A
8.400
10
9.300
3
8.950
6
9.500
1
36.150
4
14
Rosseneu, Amber
Maximum Athletic Center
10
XG
Sr A
8.550
13
9.450
1
9.050
8
9.100
11
36.150
8
16
Gonzalez, Jesaeh
Northwest Kids Sports Complex of Rockport
10
XG
Jr A
8.500
9
9.200
4T
9.250
3
9.150
6
36.100
5
17
Lee, Bryah
Katy Kips Gymnastics Club
10
XG
Jr B
8.400
8
9.100
9T
9.250
3
9.300
3T
36.050
4
18
Chapman, Gabrielle
Maximum Athletic Center
10
XG
Jr B
8.600
6
9.250
5T
9.500
1
8.500
10
35.850
5T
18
Wetegrove, Ellie
Maximum Athletic Center
10
XG
Sr A
8.700
10
9.350
2T
8.800
10
9.000
12
35.850
9
18
Galicia, Isabel
Maximum Athletic Center
10
XG
Jr B
8.900
2
9.000
11T
9.050
6
8.900
8
35.850
5T
21
Nash, Charmaine
River City Gym and Cheerleading
10
XG
Sr A
8.850
7T
8.200
14
9.500
1
9.200
10
35.750
10
21
Rimer, Hailey
Katy Kips Gymnastics Club
10
XG
Jr B
8.500
7
9.200
7T
9.000
7T
9.050
7
35.750
7
21
Vezga, Vanessa
Maximum Athletic Center
10
XG
Jr A
8.800
5T
9.000
6T
8.750
9
9.200
5
35.750
6
24
Gonzalez, Nevaeh
Northwest Kids Sports Complex of Rockport
10
XG
Jr A
8.800
5T
9.200
4T
8.800
7T
8.800
9
35.600
7
24
Tran, Ariel
Lobo Gymnastics
10
XG
Jr B
8.300
9T
9.000
11T
9.100
5
9.200
5T
35.600
8
24
Boutotte, Kalyn
Maximum Athletic Center
10
XG
Sr A
8.850
7T
9.100
8T
8.850
9
8.800
13
35.600
11
27
Talley, Lauren
Lobo Gymnastics
10
XG
Sr A
8.600
11T
8.900
12T
8.700
11
9.350
5
35.550
12
28
Getman, Taylor
Northwest Kids Sports Complex of Rockport
10
XG
Jr A
9.000
3T
8.700
10T
9.300
1T
8.300
12
35.300
8
29
Bearce, Julia
River City Gym and Cheerleading
10
XG
Sr A
8.200
14
9.100
8T
8.600
12
9.300
6T
35.200
13
30
Cuevas, Fernanda
Katy Kips Gymnastics Club
10
XG
Jr A
9.300
2
8.400
12
8.500
12
8.900
8
35.100
9
31
Smith, Elizabeth
Northwest Kids Sports Complex of Rockport
10
XG
Jr A
8.600
8
8.800
8T
9.000
5
8.650
10
35.050
10
32
Garza, Jade
Northwest Kids Sports Complex of Rockport
10
XG
Jr B
8.300
9T
9.200
7T
8.100
12
9.300
3T
34.900
9
33
Vela, Danielle
Northwest Kids Sports Complex of Rockport
10
XG
Jr B
8.800
3T
9.250
5T
9.000
7T
7.800
12T
34.850
10
34
Drozd, Kaylin
Northwest Kids Sports Complex of Rockport
10
XG
Jr A
7.800
11
8.700
10T
9.200
4
8.950
7
34.650
11
35
Balderas, Jimena
Maximum Athletic Center
10
XG
Sr A
8.600
11T
9.350
2T
7.350
14
9.250
8T
34.550
14
36
Shandilya, Ikshu
Katy Kips Gymnastics Club
10
XG
Jr B
8.100
11
9.300
3T
8.300
10
8.100
11
33.800
11
37
Zullian, Victoria
Katy Kips Gymnastics Club
10
XG
Jr A
7.400
12
8.800
8T
8.650
11
8.550
11
33.400
12
38
Cuesta, Gabriela
Katy Kips Gymnastics Club
10
XG
Jr B
7.800
12
9.100
9T
8.000
13
7.800
12T
32.700
12
39
Castellanos, Daniella
Katy Kips Gymnastics Club
10
XG
Jr B
6.500
13
8.800
13
8.250
11
8.600
9
32.150
13