MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2017 Texas Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-12-08
2017-12-10
Discover Gymnastics, Inc.
571
2017 Texas Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 3
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
1A,
2A,
3A,
4A
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Kelly, Addalyn
Acro Sport Gymnastics
3
4
Jr B
9.500
1T
9.450
2
9.400
7
9.800
1
38.150
1
2
Edwards, Kaylee
Pearland Elite
3
4
Jr B
9.500
1T
9.400
3T
9.550
2
9.650
3T
38.100
2
3
Emi, Airi
Sugar Land Gymnastics
3
4
Jr B
9.300
5T
9.350
5
9.500
3T
9.750
2
37.900
3
4
Boudra, Sophia
Acro Sport Gymnastics
3
4
Sr A
9.350
1T
9.100
2T
9.600
1
9.700
1T
37.750
1
5
Avelar, Karitza
Pearland Elite
3
4
Jr B
9.250
7
9.500
1
9.700
1
9.200
8
37.650
4
6
Christy, Emma
Acro Sport Gymnastics
3
4
Jr B
9.300
5T
9.400
3T
9.500
3T
9.350
6T
37.550
5
7
Escondo, Eryn
Sugar Land Gymnastics
3
4
Sr A
9.000
4
9.350
1
9.400
2
9.700
1T
37.450
2
8
Anderson, Aurelia
Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer
3
5
Junior
9.450
2
9.100
2
9.300
3
9.500
1
37.350
1
9
Mittendorf, Violet
Acro Sport Gymnastics
3
4
Jr A
9.150
5T
9.400
2
9.250
5T
9.500
1
37.300
1
10
Prior, Sydney
Pearland Elite
3
4
Jr A
9.400
1T
9.000
6
9.550
2
9.200
2T
37.150
2
10
Acosta, Emily
Acro Sport Gymnastics
3
4
Sr A
9.300
3
9.100
2T
9.350
3
9.400
3
37.150
3
12
Chen, Tessa
Sugar Land Gymnastics
3
5
Senior
9.300
2
9.000
2T
9.300
2
9.500
1
37.100
1
13
Brantley, Hannah
Pearland Elite
3
4
Jr B
9.000
8T
9.300
6
9.350
8T
9.350
6T
37.000
6
14
Leal, Brenna
Sugar Land Gymnastics
3
4
Jr A
9.350
4
9.050
4T
9.750
1
8.800
10
36.950
3
15
Sebring, Audrey
Pearland Elite
3
4
Jr A
9.050
8
9.600
1
9.250
5T
8.950
7T
36.850
4
15
Casas, Olivia
Acro Sport Gymnastics
3
4
Jr B
8.900
10
9.150
7
9.350
8T
9.450
5
36.850
7
17
Robinson, Juniya
Acro Sport Gymnastics
3
4
Jr B
9.500
1T
8.700
11
8.950
10
9.650
3T
36.800
8
18
Joyce, Cailyn
Pearland Elite
3
4
Jr B
9.400
4
9.000
8
9.450
5T
8.900
11
36.750
9
19
Sarmiento, Lourdes
Maximum Athletic Center
3
5
Senior
9.200
4T
9.000
2T
9.400
1
9.050
3
36.650
2
19
Stevens, Malaya
Sugar Land Gymnastics
3
4
Jr A
9.100
7
9.250
3
9.150
10
9.150
4
36.650
5
21
Forrest, Emma
Pearland Elite
3
4
Jr A
9.400
1T
8.800
7
9.250
5T
9.100
5
36.550
6
22
Davis, Elizabeth
Pearland Elite
3
4
Jr A
9.150
5T
8.700
8T
9.500
3
9.000
6
36.350
7
22
Latin, Ehryn
Pearland Gymnastics
3
4
Jr B
9.000
8T
8.900
10
9.450
5T
9.000
9T
36.350
10
24
Nichols, Kayleigh
Acro Sport Gymnastics
3
4
Jr A
8.600
9T
9.050
4T
9.450
4
9.200
2T
36.300
8
24
Eaves, Cassidy
Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer
3
5
Senior
9.250
3
8.400
5
9.250
3T
9.400
2
36.300
3
24
Shelby, Kayden
Acro Sport Gymnastics
3
5
Junior
9.400
3T
9.300
1
8.300
5
9.300
3
36.300
2
27
Stewart, Madison
Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer
3
5
Junior
9.550
1
7.700
6
9.600
1
9.350
2
36.200
3
28
Huddleston, Brennan
Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer
3
5
Junior
9.400
3T
8.600
3
9.400
2
8.700
5
36.100
4
29
Savidge, Josie
Acro Sport Gymnastics
3
4
Sr A
9.350
1T
8.500
4
8.650
6
9.100
4
35.600
4
30
Kippie, Caroline
Sugar Land Gymnastics
3
5
Senior
9.400
1
8.750
4
8.400
7
8.800
6
35.350
4
31
Jurica, Kaitlyn
Sugar Land Gymnastics
3
5
Senior
9.200
4T
9.250
1
7.900
10
8.850
5
35.200
5
32
Smith, Hannah
Pearland Elite
3
4
Jr A
8.600
9T
8.300
10
9.200
9
8.950
7T
35.050
9
33
Ulloa, Lilly
Pearland Elite
3
4
Jr A
9.400
1T
8.700
8T
7.900
12
8.900
9
34.900
10
33
Burnett, Gracie
Sugar Land Gymnastics
3
5
Junior
9.000
5
8.100
4
9.000
4
8.800
4
34.900
5
35
Howell, Alexandra
Pearland Elite
3
4
Jr B
8.650
11
8.400
12
8.800
11
9.000
9T
34.850
11
36
Metz, Jaci
Pearland Elite
3
4
Jr B
7.800
12
8.950
9
8.750
12
8.750
12
34.250
12
37
Teague, Randi
Pearland Elite
3
4
Jr A
8.600
9T
7.700
11
9.250
5T
8.600
11
34.150
11
38
Moreno, Abigail
Acro Sport Gymnastics
3
5
Senior
9.200
4T
6.600
9
9.250
3T
8.700
7
33.750
6
39
Sexauer, Kennedy
World of Gymnastics
3
4A
***
8.550
1
8.200
1
8.600
2
7.800
2T
33.150
1
40
Lucey, Leah
TNT Elite
3
4
Sr A
8.600
6
7.100
8
8.900
4
8.200
5
32.800
5
41
Peters, Haley
World of Gymnastics
3
4A
***
8.500
2
8.100
2
8.350
3
7.800
2T
32.750
2
42
Nunez, Addison
Pearland Elite
3
4
Jr A
7.700
12
7.600
12
9.100
11
8.300
12
32.700
12
43
Elam, Brianna
Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer
3
5
Senior
8.700
7T
6.000
10
8.750
5T
9.000
4
32.450
7
44
Michaux, Sesaleyna
Game Gymnastics
3
4
Sr A
8.300
7
8.000
5
8.800
5
7.300
8
32.400
6
44
Hayden, Patricia
Game Gymnastics
3
5
Senior
8.650
9
8.100
6
7.950
8T
7.700
8
32.400
8
46
Gonzalez, Fabiana
Maximum Athletic Center
3
5
Senior
8.700
7T
8.000
7
7.950
8T
7.500
9
32.150
9
47
Cleveland, Karly
World of Gymnastics
3
4A
***
7.000
3
7.800
3
8.900
1
8.200
1
31.900
3
48
Giles, Mikah
Game Gymnastics
3
4
Sr A
8.100
8
7.850
6
8.050
7
7.800
7
31.800
7
49
Day, Emma
Game Gymnastics
3
5
Junior
8.500
6
7.900
5
7.650
6
7.600
6
31.650
6
50
Glenz, Kendall
Sugar Land Gymnastics
3
5
Senior
8.000
10
7.200
8
8.750
5T
6.700
10
30.650
10
51
Bilhartz, Molly
The Palaestra LLC
3
4
Sr A
8.700
5
7.800
7
8.000
6
24.500
8