MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Gasparilla Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-02-23
2018-02-25
Lightning City Gymnastics
3410
Gasparilla Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: D11
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
1A,
2A,
3A,
4A,
5A,
6A,
7A,
8A,
AB,
AD,
AG,
AP,
AS,
L8,
LG,
LS
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Cubillos, Karen
Colombia
D11
6A
6A D11 ALL
9.500
1
9.800
1
9.700
1
9.375
1T
38.375
1
2
Rodriquez, Maria
Colombia
D11
7A
7A D11 ALL
9.650
1
9.500
1
9.225
2
9.500
1
37.875
1
3
Cadavid, Sofia
International Bogota
D11
6A
6A D11 ALL
9.250
4
9.350
2
9.450
2
9.325
3
37.375
2
4
Frisvold, Sophia
Beaches
D11
AP
AP D11 gp1
9.550
1
9.425
1
8.675
6
9.550
1
37.200
1
5
Garzon, Mariana
Colombia
D11
7A
7A D11 ALL
9.400
2
9.125
2
9.425
1
9.100
4
37.050
2
6
Gabbard, Hayley
Horizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy
D11
8A
8A D11 ALL
9.225
1
9.300
1
9.075
1
9.225
1
36.825
1
7
Cassette, Audrey
Beaches
D11
AP
AP D11 gp2
8.675
9
9.350
1
9.425
1
9.200
1
36.650
1
8
Metnick, Teagan
Acrofit
D11
AP
AP D11 gp3
8.925
4
9.175
1
9.275
1
9.175
1
36.550
1
9
Huber, Reilly
Horizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy
D11
6A
6A D11 ALL
9.375
2
9.100
3
8.975
5
9.075
4
36.525
3
10
Botero, Lucia
Colombia
D11
6A
6A D11 ALL
9.350
3
8.500
5
9.200
4
9.375
1T
36.425
4
11
Chunko, Kendall
Beaches
D11
AP
AP D11 gp1
8.550
9
9.225
2
9.075
3
9.200
3
36.050
2
12
Langedyk, Juna
Acrofit
D11
AP
AP D11 gp2
9.100
2T
8.875
4
8.900
3
9.100
5
35.975
2
13
Cheeseman, Elise
Horizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy
D11
7A
7A D11 ALL
9.300
3
8.650
3
8.775
3
9.225
3
35.950
3
14
Brown, Natalee
Horizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy
D11
8A
8A D11 ALL
9.050
2
9.050
2
8.700
3
9.050
4
35.850
2
15
Ward, Rachel
Acrofit
D11
AP
AP D11 gp1
8.900
4T
8.925
3
9.125
2
8.850
7
35.800
3
16
Lewis, Madeline
Horizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy
D11
6A
6A D11 ALL
9.075
5
8.525
4
9.250
3
8.925
5
35.775
5
17
Erler, Abigail
Fleming Island
D11
AP
AP D11 gp2
8.750
6
9.000
2T
9.100
2
8.825
9
35.675
3
18
North, Sienna
Gym Force
D11
AP
AP D11 gp1
8.900
4T
7.950
9
9.300
1
9.400
2
35.550
4
18
Todd, Hailey
Fleming Island
D11
7A
7A D11 ALL
9.150
6
8.400
4
8.750
4T
9.250
2
35.550
4
20
Steinwachs, Margaret
Acrofit
D11
AP
AP D11 gp3
8.950
3
9.125
2
8.550
5
8.800
6
35.425
2
21
Darby, Kelsey
Bayside Sports Academy
D11
LG
LG D11 ALL
8.750
1
9.100
1
8.250
1
9.100
1
35.200
1
22
Jones, Reagan
Taylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance
D11
AP
AP D11 gp2
9.275
1
8.725
6
8.025
8
9.125
3T
35.150
4
23
Harford, Hailey
Acrofit
D11
AP
AP D11 gp2
8.700
7T
8.750
5
8.775
4
8.850
7T
35.075
5
24
Tracy, Shannon
Bayside Sports Academy
D11
AP
AP D11 gp3
9.150
1
8.550
6
8.100
6
9.150
2
34.950
3
25
Boyer, Katherine
Legendz
D11
AP
AP D11 gp2
8.700
7T
8.625
7
8.500
5
9.075
6
34.900
6
26
Bailey, Abbi
Bayside Sports Academy
D11
LS
LS D11 ALL
8.500
1
8.450
1
8.550
1
9.350
1
34.850
1
26
Erler, Morgan
Fleming Island
D11
AP
AP D11 gp3
9.000
2
8.150
8
8.950
2
8.750
7
34.850
4
28
Zinnie, Zoe
Legendz
D11
8A
8A D11 ALL
8.525
4
8.150
3
8.925
2
9.175
2
34.775
3
29
Janda, Rylee
Fleming Island
D11
AP
AP D11 gp2
9.100
2T
8.300
8
8.175
6T
9.125
3T
34.700
7
30
Hiller, Kaylee
Fleming Island
D11
AP
AP D11 gp3
8.800
5
8.850
4T
8.775
3
8.200
10
34.625
5
31
Kendrick, Lainey
Legendz
D11
AP
AP D11 gp1
8.750
6
8.275
6
8.575
7
8.975
4
34.575
5
32
Proa, Addison
Horizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy
D11
7A
7A D11 ALL
9.175
4T
8.150
5
8.250
7
8.825
6
34.400
5
32
Gerush, Ava
Fleming Island
D11
AP
AP D11 gp1
8.975
3
8.625
4
8.300
8
8.500
9
34.400
6
34
Weiner, Emily
Bayside Sports Academy
D11
AD
AD D11 ALL
8.550
1
8.050
1
8.600
1
9.175
1
34.375
1
35
North, Sage
Gym Force
D11
7A
7A D11 ALL
9.175
4T
7.725
6
8.750
4T
8.700
7
34.350
6
36
Bullard, Brianna
Fleming Island
D11
AP
AP D11 gp2
9.075
4
8.250
9
7.825
9
9.150
2
34.300
8
36
Copeland, Rachel
Taylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance
D11
AP
AP D11 gp3
8.575
7
8.850
4T
7.900
9
8.975
4
34.300
6
38
Anelli, Mackenzie
Beaches
D11
AP
AP D11 gp1
8.650
7T
8.500
5
8.725
5
8.175
10
34.050
7
39
Bost, Macy
Beaches
D11
AP
AP D11 gp1
8.100
10
8.050
8
8.875
4
8.950
5T
33.975
8
40
Zinnie, Caitliyn
Legendz
D11
AP
AP D11 gp3
8.550
8T
7.700
9
8.600
4
8.950
5
33.800
7
41
Murphy, Tarra
Bayside Sports Academy
D11
AP
AP D11 gp3
8.700
6
8.250
7
8.050
7
8.575
9
33.575
8
42
Rodriguez, Sophia
Legendz
D11
7A
7A D11 ALL
8.700
9
7.300
8
8.350
6
8.875
5
33.225
7
43
Gilbert, Jaiden
Motions Unltd.
D11
AP
AP D11 gp2
7.500
10
9.000
2T
7.750
10
8.850
7T
33.100
9
44
Moon, Josie
Bayside Sports Academy
D11
AP
AP D11 gp2
8.800
5
7.900
10
8.175
6T
8.150
10
33.025
10
45
Bernard, Anna
Legendz
D11
AP
AP D11 gp1
9.000
2
7.600
10
7.700
9
8.575
8
32.875
9
46
Rector, Mackenna
Legendz
D11
AP
AP D11 gp1
8.650
7T
8.225
7
6.650
10
8.950
5T
32.475
10
47
Kieffer, Anna
Acrofit
D11
AP
AP D11 gp3
8.550
8T
8.900
3
6.075
10
8.700
8
32.225
9
48
Koerner, Ashlyn
Gym Force
D11
7A
7A D11 ALL
9.050
7
7.600
7
7.300
9
8.050
8T
32.000
8
49
Rudowske, Carrie
Legendz
D11
7A
7A D11 ALL
9.000
8
6.550
9
7.900
8
8.050
8T
31.500
9
50
Schenavar, Tori
Legendz
D11
8A
8A D11 ALL
8.625
3
6.000
5
7.675
4
9.125
3
31.425
4
51
Lance, Catilyn
Bayside Sports Academy
D11
8A
8A D11 ALL
8.150
5
7.500
4
6.475
5
8.300
5
30.425
5
52
Ailor, Dana
Bayside Sports Academy
D11
L8
L8 D11 ALL
7.875
1
8.925
1
9.475
1
26.275
1
53
Will, Kaci
Bayside Sports Academy
D11
AP
AP D11 gp3
0.000
10
7.000
10
7.975
8
9.100
3
24.075
10