MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Gasparilla Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-02-23
2018-02-25
Lightning City Gymnastics
3410
Gasparilla Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: C9
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
1A,
2A,
3A,
4A,
5A,
6A,
7A,
8A,
AB,
AD,
AG,
AP,
AS,
L8,
LG,
LS
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Xayalinh, Trinity
Tampa Bay Turners Gymnastics
C9
XP
XP C9 gp3
9.650
1
9.400
2
9.400
2
9.500
1T
37.950
1
2
Tinsley, Isabelle
North Port Gymnastics
C9
XP
XP C9 gp3
9.450
2
9.550
1
8.850
5
9.500
1T
37.350
2
3
Miller, Elizabeth
Apollo School of Gymnastics
C9
XP
XP C9 gp4
9.450
1
9.300
4
9.175
2
9.375
5
37.300
1
4
Rodriguez, Elianna
Apollo School of Gymnastics
C9
XP
XP C9 gp1
9.200
6T
9.400
2
9.275
2
9.100
7T
36.975
1
5
Nava, Elle
Fort Lauderdale Stars Gymnastics
C9
XP
XP C9 gp1
9.400
1
9.350
3T
9.100
4
9.100
7T
36.950
2
6
Rawls, Olivia
Tampa Bay Turners Gymnastics
C9
XP
XP C9 gp4
9.350
2
9.550
1
8.500
11
9.450
2T
36.850
2
7
Zatlin, Rylee
TNT Gymnastics Fitness Complex Inc
C9
XP
XP C9 gp1
8.850
11T
9.200
6
9.400
1
9.350
2
36.800
3
8
Youssef, Nadine
Fort Lauderdale Stars Gymnastics
C9
XP
XP C9 gp2
9.350
2
9.325
1
9.050
5
9.000
8T
36.725
1
9
Glor, Alexandra
Tampa Bay Turners Gymnastics
C9
XP
XP C9 gp4
9.275
3
9.475
2
8.125
13
9.650
1
36.525
3
10
Rasmussen, Kaylee
Tampa Bay Turners Gymnastics
C9
XP
XP C9 gp3
9.325
4
8.350
7
9.525
1
9.250
7
36.450
3
11
Davids, Jenna
North Port Gymnastics
C9
XP
XP C9 gp4
9.100
5T
9.325
3
8.725
4
9.225
8T
36.375
4
12
Taylor, Raevyn
TNT Gymnastics Fitness Complex Inc
C9
XP
XP C9 gp1
8.850
11T
9.325
5
8.950
5
9.225
4T
36.350
4
13
Bray, Jamie
Golden City Gymnastics
C9
XP
XP C9 gp1
9.325
3
9.350
3T
9.125
3
8.350
11
36.150
5
14
Hillgruber, Hayden
Golden City Gymnastics
C9
XP
XP C9 gp4
9.000
8
8.475
9
9.300
1
9.350
6
36.125
5
15
Kreis, Kylie
Tampa Bay Turners Gymnastics
C9
XP
XP C9 gp4
8.775
10T
9.125
5
8.700
5T
9.450
2T
36.050
6
16
Osler, Kendall
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
C9
XP
XP C9 gp1
9.150
8
8.850
7
8.700
6T
9.325
3
36.025
6
17
Farmer, Hayley
Fort Lauderdale Stars Gymnastics
C9
XP
XP C9 gp2
9.500
1
8.425
5
9.000
6
9.075
6T
36.000
2
18
Burse, Marissa
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
C9
XP
XP C9 gp1
9.350
2
9.425
1
7.950
10
9.150
6
35.875
7
18
Smith, Merritt
Tampa Bay Turners Gymnastics
C9
XP
XP C9 gp3
9.225
5
8.550
5
8.750
6
9.350
4
35.875
4
20
Tramel, Gracie
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
C9
XD
XD C9 all
8.850
3
8.450
2
9.350
2
9.200
1
35.850
1
21
Smith, Emmaleigh
Golden City Gymnastics
C9
XP
XP C9 gp4
8.800
9
8.650
7
9.050
3
9.275
7
35.775
7
22
Mohler, Reese
TNT Gymnastics Fitness Complex Inc
C9
XP
XP C9 gp2
8.600
11
8.450
4
9.525
1
9.150
4T
35.725
3T
22
Portner, Madison
Golden City Gymnastics
C9
XP
XP C9 gp2
9.025
6
8.125
7
9.100
2T
9.475
1
35.725
3T
22
Washinski, Olivia
Tampa Bay Turners Gymnastics
C9
XP
XP C9 gp3
9.425
3
8.750
3
8.125
9
9.425
3
35.725
5
25
Patten, Taylor
Golden City Gymnastics
C9
XD
XD C9 all
9.100
1
8.950
1
8.625
4
9.025
2
35.700
2
26
Cleveland, Lindsay
Golden City Gymnastics
C9
XP
XP C9 gp4
9.100
5T
8.775
6
8.700
5T
9.000
11
35.575
8
27
Orr, Zoe
TNT Gymnastics Fitness Complex Inc
C9
XP
XP C9 gp3
9.050
6
8.075
10
8.900
4
9.300
5T
35.325
6
28
Martinez, Taylor
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
C9
XP
XP C9 gp4
8.775
10T
8.550
8
8.525
10
9.400
4
35.250
9
29
Pennington, Baleigh
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
C9
XP
XP C9 gp2
8.925
8
7.850
9
9.075
4
9.325
2
35.175
5
30
Smith, Meridith
Golden City Gymnastics
C9
XP
XP C9 gp3
8.875
9
8.375
6
8.625
7
9.100
9
34.975
7
31
Lynn Daniels, Rae
Apollo School of Gymnastics
C9
XP
XP C9 gp1
9.275
4
8.700
8
8.375
9
8.600
10
34.950
8
32
Parramore, Katie
International Gold Gymnastics
C9
XP
XP C9 gp4
9.075
7
8.075
11T
8.550
9
9.225
8T
34.925
10
33
Sinagoga, Kacey
iFlip Gymnastics
C9
XP
XP C9 gp1
9.050
9
7.925
10
8.525
8
9.375
1
34.875
9
34
Beaulieu, Kaylie
North Port Gymnastics
C9
XP
XP C9 gp3
8.900
8
7.900
11
8.600
8
9.300
5T
34.700
8T
34
Troyer, Chloe
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
C9
XP
XP C9 gp3
8.750
11
8.225
9
9.125
3
8.600
12
34.700
8T
36
Glover, McKenzie
International Gold Gymnastics
C9
XP
XP C9 gp2
8.950
7
7.525
11
9.100
2T
9.000
8T
34.575
6
37
Nelson, Alexandria
Apollo School of Gymnastics
C9
XP
XP C9 gp2
8.650
10
8.850
2
7.825
9
9.225
3
34.550
7
38
Greiner, Camryn
iFlip Gymnastics
C9
XP
XP C9 gp1
9.200
6T
8.250
9
7.800
11
9.225
4T
34.475
10
39
DeFreitas, Karlee
Golden City Gymnastics
C9
XP
XP C9 gp4
8.550
13
8.150
10
8.625
7
9.125
10
34.450
11
40
Witt, Karli
North Port Gymnastics
C9
XD
XD C9 all
8.950
2
7.550
3
8.875
3
9.000
3
34.375
3
41
Rademeyer, Megan
TNT Gymnastics Fitness Complex Inc
C9
XP
XP C9 gp3
8.725
12
8.600
4
7.600
10
9.200
8
34.125
10
42
Reid, Yamirah
International Gold Gymnastics
C9
XP
XP C9 gp4
8.675
12
8.075
11T
8.600
8
8.725
12
34.075
12
43
Craver, Riley
Apollo School of Gymnastics
C9
XP
XP C9 gp2
8.550
12
8.275
6
8.200
8
9.000
8T
34.025
8
44
De Leon, Ava
iFlip Gymnastics
C9
XP
XP C9 gp2
9.100
4T
7.100
12
8.700
7
9.000
8T
33.900
9
45
McCaffrey, Katherine
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
C9
XD
XD C9 all
8.500
4
7.150
4
9.375
1
8.825
4
33.850
4
46
Osterhout, Carlee
Reflex Gymnastics
C9
XP
XP C9 gp2
9.100
4T
8.725
3
6.950
11
8.925
12
33.700
10
47
Michi, Jasmine
Reflex Gymnastics
C9
XP
XP C9 gp2
9.200
3
7.800
10
7.375
10
9.075
6T
33.450
11
48
McGuire, MollieBelle
TNT Gymnastics Fitness Complex Inc
C9
XP
XP C9 gp3
8.800
10
8.275
8
7.225
11
8.975
10T
33.275
11
49
Cook, Kaitlyn
TNT Gymnastics Fitness Complex Inc
C9
XP
XP C9 gp1
8.950
10
7.100
12
8.700
6T
8.250
12
33.000
11
50
Clark, Coral
Golden City Gymnastics
C9
XP
XP C9 gp4
9.150
4
7.425
13
8.475
12
7.775
13
32.825
13
51
Michi, Lauren
Reflex Gymnastics
C9
XP
XP C9 gp2
8.775
9
7.900
8
6.900
12
9.150
4T
32.725
12
52
Badik, Kate
Reflex Gymnastics
C9
XP
XP C9 gp1
9.225
5
7.550
11
6.900
12
8.850
9
32.525
12
52
Bell, Zoe
Reflex Gymnastics
C9
XP
XP C9 gp3
9.000
7
7.800
12
6.750
12
8.975
10T
32.525
12