MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Gasparilla Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-02-23
2018-02-25
Lightning City Gymnastics
3410
Gasparilla Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Acrofit
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
1A,
2A,
3A,
4A,
5A,
6A,
7A,
8A,
AB,
AD,
AG,
AP,
AS,
L8,
LG,
LS
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Metnick, Teagan
Acrofit
D11
AP
AP D11 gp3
8.925
4
9.175
1
9.275
1
9.175
1
36.550
1
Langedyk, Juna
Acrofit
D11
AP
AP D11 gp2
9.100
2T
8.875
4
8.900
3
9.100
5
35.975
2
Buchmeier, Sophie
Acrofit
D10
AG
Sr A
8.750
6
9.325
3T
8.850
4
9.000
9
35.925
2
Ward, Rachel
Acrofit
D11
AP
AP D11 gp1
8.900
4T
8.925
3
9.125
2
8.850
7
35.800
3
Wilson, Haven
Acrofit
D10
AG
Sr A
8.800
4
9.550
1
7.950
12
9.425
2T
35.725
3T
Derbyshire, Emma
Acrofit
D10
AG
Sr A
8.775
5
9.325
3T
8.675
7
8.950
10
35.725
3T
Steinwachs, Margaret
Acrofit
D11
AP
AP D11 gp3
8.950
3
9.125
2
8.550
5
8.800
6
35.425
2
Cummin, Skylar
Acrofit
D9
AS
Jr C
8.625
9
8.775
12
9.250
3T
8.750
8T
35.400
9
Sommers, Katerina
Acrofit
D10
AG
Jr B
8.175
11
9.250
5T
9.125
4
8.825
10
35.375
5
Godwin, Sierra
Acrofit
D9
AS
Sr A
8.900
2T
9.300
4
8.550
12
8.550
7
35.300
5
Rosenburg, Jessie
Acrofit
A6
7
L7 A6 gp1
8.950
8
7.900
10T
9.200
6
9.075
4
35.125
9
Harford, Hailey
Acrofit
D11
AP
AP D11 gp2
8.700
7T
8.750
5
8.775
4
8.850
7T
35.075
5
Yaegers, Katie
Acrofit
D10
AG
Jr C
8.450
6
9.350
1
7.975
12
9.075
5
34.850
5
Brum, Avery
Acrofit
A6
7
L7 A6 gp4
9.000
11
7.850
10
9.075
9
8.900
9
34.825
10
Marvel, Lauren
Acrofit
D10
AG
Jr B
8.275
9
9.250
5T
8.250
6
8.925
8
34.700
6
Shannon, Lauren
Acrofit
D10
AG
Sr A
8.550
11
9.000
6
8.125
10
8.750
12
34.425
10
Bannon, Cora
Acrofit
D10
AG
Jr B
8.400
6
9.100
8
7.525
11
9.000
5T
34.025
8
Steinwachs, Catherine
Acrofit
A6
7
L7 A6 gp4
8.450
12
7.400
11
9.300
4
8.775
10
33.925
11
Turner, Serena
Acrofit
D10
AG
Sr B
8.850
3
9.350
1
6.800
12
8.875
10
33.875
9T
Metnick, Skyler
Acrofit
B5
8
L8 B5 gp5
8.050
10
8.200
6T
8.900
3
8.650
9
33.800
7
Buchmeier, Anna
Acrofit
D10
AG
Jr B
7.800
12
9.225
7
7.825
10
8.875
9
33.725
9
Rusch, Amelia
Acrofit
A6
7
L7 A6 gp1
8.450
10
8.900
5T
7.850
11
8.450
9T
33.650
10
Young, Kristina
Acrofit
B5
8
L8 B5 gp5
8.650
7
8.200
6T
8.375
9
8.375
10
33.600
8T
Saxton, Evelyn
Acrofit
B5
8
L8 B5 gp1
8.200
7
7.425
9
8.775
6
8.475
9
32.875
9
Rusch, McKenzie
Acrofit
A6
7
L7 A6 gp1
8.150
11
7.900
10T
8.900
8T
7.725
11
32.675
11
Kieffer, Anna
Acrofit
D11
AP
AP D11 gp3
8.550
8T
8.900
3
6.075
10
8.700
8
32.225
9
Vervane, Maggie
Acrofit
B5
8
L8 B5 gp1
7.900
9
8.150
8
7.500
10
8.000
10
31.550
10