MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2018 Denver Winterfest Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-02-08
2018-02-11
Colorado Gymnastic Institute
1123
2018 Denver Winterfest Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 03H
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Mundell, Rylie
Colorado Gymnastic Institute
03H
10
SR A
9.825
1
9.725
1
9.650
2
9.650
1
38.850
1
2
Gutierrez, Jimena
TIGAR
03H
10
JUNIOR
9.675
2
9.600
1
9.650
1
9.575
1T
38.500
1
3
Gutierrez, Anapaula
TIGAR
03H
10
JUNIOR
9.400
3
9.575
2
9.450
3
9.575
2T
38.000
2
4
Jaslow, Jordyn
Colorado Gymnastic Institute
03H
10
SR A
9.575
4
8.875
6
9.725
1
9.475
3
37.650
2
5
Wells, Keira
JAG Gymnastics
03H
10
JUNIOR
9.700
1
9.200
3
9.550
2
9.100
4
37.550
3
6
Lull, Autumn
Airborne Gymnastics and Dance
03H
10
SR A
9.525
5
9.350
2T
9.500
4
9.100
6
37.475
3
7
Newson, Kalise
TIGAR
03H
10
SR A
9.350
6
9.350
3T
9.375
5
8.925
7
37.000
4
8
Hammond, Kaira
Colorado Gymnastic Institute
03H
10
SR B
8.950
5T
9.350
2
9.275
3
9.325
1
36.900
1
9
Fulton, Elizabeth
Adrenaline Gymnastics Academy
03H
10
SR B
9.350
3
9.225
4T
9.250
2T
36.875
2
10
Houseman, Nora
Airborne Gymnastics and Dance
03H
10
SR A
9.325
7
8.250
8
9.600
3
9.500
2
36.675
5
11
Irwin, Brooke
Airborne Gymnastics and Dance
03H
10
JUNIOR
9.100
6
8.750
5
9.275
4
9.325
3
36.450
4
12
Swanson, Jena
Spearfish Gymnastics
03H
10
SR A
9.650
2T
8.350
7
9.150
7
9.250
5
36.400
6
13
Joost, Lauren
Colorado Gymnastic Institute
03H
10
SR B
9.375
2
9.100
4
8.600
9
9.250
3T
36.325
3
14
Adams, Emerson
JAG Gymnastics
03H
10
JUNIOR
9.375
4
8.825
4
8.875
7
9.050
5
36.125
5
15
Nychyk, Marissa
Coast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA
03H
10
SR B
9.075
4
8.400
9
9.225
5T
9.250
4T
35.950
4
16
Sheppard, Alexis
Colorado Gymnastic Institute
03H
10
SR B
8.450
7
9.475
1
8.900
8
9.050
6
35.875
5
16
Brown, Kiara
Spearfish Gymnastics
03H
10
SR A
9.100
8T
9.150
5
8.800
9
8.825
8
35.875
7
18
Katechis, Hattie
Airborne Gymnastics and Dance
03H
10
SR A
9.100
9T
9.350
4T
8.875
8
8.250
10
35.575
8
19
Scrivner, Sophie
JAG Gymnastics
03H
10
SR B
9.500
1
8.450
8
8.275
10
8.725
8
34.950
6
20
Matchett, Jasmin
Coast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA
03H
10
JUNIOR
8.900
8
7.575
6
8.950
5
9.000
6
34.425
6
21
Lucido, Mimi
Spearfish Gymnastics
03H
10
SR B
8.950
6T
6.900
11
9.175
6
8.950
7
33.975
7
22
Lopez, Janelle
Coast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA
03H
10
JUNIOR
9.200
5
7.200
7
8.925
6
8.425
7
33.750
7
23
Hyndman, Calie
Coast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA
03H
10
SR A
8.875
11
7.600
10
8.775
10
8.100
11
33.350
9
24
Evans, Camryn
Coast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA
03H
10
SR A
8.925
10
4.250
11
7.650
12
8.500
9
29.325
10
25
Johnson, Leilani
JAG Gymnastics
03H
10
SR A
9.650
3T
9.300
4
26.625
11
26
Bivrell, Leah
Colorado Gymnastic Institute
03H
10
SR B
8.825
7
9.075
7
7.150
9
25.050
8
27
Sotillo, Johanna
JET Kids
03H
10
SR B
0.000
9T
9.200
3
9.475
1T
0.000
10T
18.675
9
28
Bayles, Carley
Athletes In Motion (Gym Gems)
03H
10
SR B
8.850
6
9.475
2T
18.325
10
29
Wieseler, Rylie
Adrenaline Gymnastics Academy
03H
10
SR A
8.200
9
9.200
6
17.400
12
30
Knaps, Kendall
Athletes In Motion (Gym Gems)
03H
10
SR B
7.600
10
9.100
5
16.700
11
31
Vargo, Karah
Coast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA
03H
10
JUNIOR
8.975
7
8.975
8