MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Flip For Food Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-11-17
2017-11-19
Iowa Gym-Nest
488
Flip For Food Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 9
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
XB,
XS,
XG,
7,8,XD,XP
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Wennerstrom, Halleah
Chow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute
9
4
Jr. C
9.550
1
9.550
1
9.650
1
9.525
1
38.275
1
2
Ruelle, Grace
Infinity
9
4
Sr. B
9.450
1
9.350
1
9.125
2
9.150
2
37.075
1
3
Claypool, Kinley
Twisters Gymnastics Inc
9
4
Sr. A
8.900
3
9.475
1
9.325
1
9.275
1
36.975
1
4
Jensen, Reese
Premier Gymnastics
9
4
Jr. B
9.325
1
8.800
5
9.350
1
9.400
1
36.875
1
5
Epperly, Brynn
Iowa Gymnastics Academy
9
4
Jr. B
8.650
5
9.400
2
9.100
4
9.150
4
36.300
2
6
Bevelacqua, Finley
Iowa Gymnastics Academy
9
4
Sr. B
9.050
2T
8.900
3
9.300
1
8.975
3
36.225
2
7
Swanson, Kaitlyn
Premier Gymnastics
9
4
Jr. B
8.550
7T
8.850
4
9.250
2
9.225
2
35.875
3
8
Fangmann, Cassidy
Somersaults Gymnastics Center
9
4
Sr. A
9.000
1
8.500
6T
9.200
2
9.075
2T
35.775
2
9
Doyle, Megan
Crag Gymnastics
9
4
Jr. B
9.050
2
9.450
1
8.775
5
8.475
7
35.750
4
10
Misek, Madelyn
Premier Gymnastics
9
4
Jr. C
8.750
3
8.450
4
9.300
3T
9.200
3
35.700
2
11
Meyers, Ashley
Twisters Gymnastics Inc
9
4
Jr. B
8.800
3
8.400
6
9.150
3
9.200
3
35.550
5
12
Basquin, Avery
Twisters Gymnastics Inc
9
4
Sr. B
8.575
6
9.150
2
8.725
6
8.875
4
35.325
3
13
Shepley, Rylynn
Victory Gymnastics
9
4
Jr. C
8.500
7
8.325
5T
9.300
3T
9.125
4
35.250
3
14
Pederson, Benae
Premier Gymnastics
9
4
Jr. C
8.575
4
8.700
3
9.400
2
8.525
8
35.200
4
15
Lewis, Brantlee
Infinity
9
4
Sr. A
8.950
2
9.000
2
8.700
8
8.450
8T
35.100
3
16
Bradford, Anna
Gymnastic Spectrum
9
4
Jr. C
8.150
9
9.150
2
8.775
6
8.875
5
34.950
5
17
Boston, Reniah
Premier Gymnastics
9
4
Sr. A
8.750
4
8.500
6T
8.475
12
9.075
2T
34.800
4
18
McRoberts, Josephine
Twisters Gymnastics Inc
9
4
Sr. A
8.650
6T
8.250
8
8.900
5
8.950
7
34.750
5
19
Culberson, Kate
Cedar Valley Gymnastics
9
4
Sr. A
8.125
11
8.900
3
8.650
10T
9.050
4T
34.725
6
20
Florence, Jeanette
Infinity
9
4
Jr. B
8.775
4
9.175
3
8.600
8
8.125
8
34.675
6
21
Bahwawsi, Evonna
Premier Gymnastics
9
4
Jr. C
8.525
6
8.325
5T
8.350
11
9.275
2
34.475
6
22
Knight, Ally
Cedar Valley Gymnastics
9
4
Sr. A
8.675
5
8.550
5
8.725
7
8.450
8T
34.400
7
23
Armstrong, Ali
Premier Gymnastics
9
4
Jr. C
9.050
2
8.200
7
8.425
10
8.675
6
34.350
7
24
Hawker, Isabel
Victory Gymnastics
9
4
Sr. B
8.825
4
8.750
5
8.850
4
7.850
9
34.275
4
25
Hurkett, Katie
Victory Gymnastics
9
4
Sr. A
8.475
10
7.775
11
8.925
4
9.050
4T
34.225
8
26
Whitcomb, Chloe
Premier Gymnastics
9
4
Sr. A
7.875
12T
8.800
4
8.450
13
8.975
6
34.100
9
27
Pate, Chloe
Victory Gymnastics
9
4
Jr. B
8.550
7T
8.325
8
8.425
9
8.750
5
34.050
7
28
Whited, Ellie
Infinity
9
4
Sr. A
8.650
6T
8.025
9
8.875
6
8.275
10
33.825
10
29
Vondra, Presley
Premier Gymnastics
9
4
Jr. B
8.575
6
8.200
9
8.700
6T
7.950
9
33.425
8
30
Serovy, Mallory
Synergy Gymnastics
9
4
Jr. C
8.075
10
7.800
8
9.150
5
8.350
9
33.375
8
31
Glowacki, Ashly
Victory Gymnastics
9
4
Sr. B
8.050
8
7.150
9
8.825
5
9.250
1
33.275
5
32
Neudigate, Hannah
Crag Gymnastics
9
4
Sr. A
7.875
12T
7.900
10
9.175
3
8.100
12
33.050
11T
32
Scott, Kennedy
Gymnastic Spectrum
9
4
Sr. A
8.550
9
7.650
13
8.675
9
8.175
11
33.050
11T
34
Blue, Ava
Victory Gymnastics
9
4
Jr. C
8.550
5
6.925
11
8.725
7
8.625
7
32.825
9
35
Schmer, Emily
Premier Gymnastics
9
4
Sr. B
7.775
10
8.250
6
8.100
9T
8.500
5
32.625
6
36
Jacobsen, Ava
Dolphins Gymnastics II
9
4
Jr. B
8.550
7T
8.350
7
8.000
11
7.700
10
32.600
9
37
Moniza, Gabrielle
Synergy Gymnastics
9
4
Sr. A
8.575
8
7.750
12
8.650
10T
7.550
13
32.525
13
38
Deutmeyer, Malea
Synergy Gymnastics
9
4
Jr. B
7.850
11
7.150
12
8.700
6T
8.650
6
32.350
10
39
Bulanda-Rice, Adrianna
Premier Gymnastics
9
4
Jr. C
8.225
8
7.125
10
8.525
9
8.325
10
32.200
10
40
Durin, Sierra
Victory Gymnastics
9
4
Sr. B
8.775
5
7.700
7
7.925
11
7.675
11
32.075
7
41
Durin, Naomi
Victory Gymnastics
9
4
Sr. B
9.050
2T
6.925
10
8.125
8
7.800
10
31.900
8
42
Leyhe, Grace
Gymnastic Spectrum
9
4
Sr. B
8.100
7
6.850
11
8.575
7
8.075
7
31.600
9
43
Scholbrock, Haley
Gymnastic Spectrum
9
4
Sr. B
7.825
9
7.250
8
8.100
9T
8.225
6
31.400
10
44
Mannery, Aubrey
Dolphins Gymnastics II
9
4
Jr. B
7.600
12
8.075
10
8.025
10
7.275
11
30.975
11
45
Devlin, Rylie
Gymnastic Spectrum
9
4
Jr. C
7.200
12
6.400
12
8.550
8
8.025
11
30.175
11
46
Adams, Alaini
Synergy Gymnastics
9
4
Jr. B
7.875
10
7.200
11
7.700
12
6.600
12
29.375
12
47
Bentler, Ashlie
Synergy Gymnastics
9
4
Sr. B
0.000
11
8.850
4
9.000
3
7.950
8
25.800
11
48
Pucik, Ava
Dolphins Gymnastics II
9
4
Jr. C
7.725
11
7.675
9
7.875
12
0.000
12
23.275
12