MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2018 Valley Of The Sun Challenge
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-03-02
2018-03-04
Arizona Dynamics Gymnastics
992
2018 Valley Of The Sun Challenge - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 04A Level: 8
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Nielsen, Danika
Arizona Dynamics Gymnastics
04A
8
Junior A
9.300
3
9.300
5
9.800
1
9.625
1
38.025
1
2
McCarthy, Maylee
Arizona Dynamics Gymnastics
04A
8
Junior A
8.750
9
9.725
1
9.700
2
9.400
4*
37.575
2T
2
Roten, Blakely
Aerial Athletics
04A
8
Junior A
9.525
1
9.500
3
9.150
10
9.400
4*
37.575
2T
4
Pawlak, Kamila
Aerial Athletics
04A
8
Junior A
9.350
2
9.000
7
9.625
3
9.500
2
37.475
4
5
Chute, Anna
Arizona Dynamics Gymnastics
04A
8
Junior B
9.375
2
9.500
2
9.100
6
9.375
1
37.350
1
6
Barroso, Ysabella
Aerial Athletics
04A
8
Junior B
9.525
1
9.400
4
9.050
7T
9.325
2T
37.300
2
7
Cantwell, Elena
Classic Gymnastics
04A
8
Senior A
9.425
1
9.200
3
9.025
10
9.425
2
37.075
1
8
Eenhuis, Elly
Precizion 509
04A
8
Junior A
9.200
4
9.350
4
9.125
11
9.175
8
36.850
5
9
Jensen, Kelly
North Valley Gymnastics
04A
8
Senior B
9.150
1
8.850
3
9.225
1
9.500
1
36.725
1
10
Grausnick, Megan
Classic Gymnastics
04A
8
Junior B
8.900
4
9.525
1
9.150
5
9.050
8T
36.625
3
11
Moore, Shania
Arizona Sunrays
04A
8
Junior A
8.775
8
8.825
8
9.600
4T
9.400
4T
36.600
6
12
Altshuler, Leila
Arizona Sunrays
04A
8
Senior A
9.125
4
8.750
7
9.250
4
9.450
1
36.575
2
13
Walker, Jada
Aerial Athletics
04A
8
Senior A
8.350
8
9.400
2
9.400
2T
9.400
3
36.550
3
14
Koehler, Gabby
Classic Gymnastics
04A
8
Junior A
9.025
5
8.750
9
9.250
9
9.450
3
36.475
7
15
Duggan, Kayla
Desert Devils (Mesa)
04A
8
Senior A
8.925
5
8.925
5
9.450
1
9.125
7
36.425
4T
15
Garrison, Megan
Classic Gymnastics
04A
8
Senior A
8.550
7
9.425
1
9.200
6
9.250
5
36.425
4T
17
Kelley, Reagan
Classic Gymnastics
04A
8
Junior B
9.000
3
8.650
9T
9.450
2
9.300
4
36.400
4
18
Petersen, Brielle
Desert Devils (Mesa)
04A
8
Junior B
8.600
7
8.875
8
9.550
1
9.325
2T
36.350
5
18
Logas, Summer
Black Diamond Sports Center
04A
8
Junior A
8.300
10
9.525
2
9.375
6
9.150
9
36.350
8
20
Huettig, Alexia
Elevate Gym and Cheer
04A
8
Junior A
8.850
7
9.250
6
9.275
7T
8.850
12
36.225
9
21
Doering, Anna
Classic Gymnastics
04A
8
Junior B
8.850
5
9.000
6T
9.050
7T
9.125
7
36.025
6
22
Nilsson, Sophie
Classic Gymnastics
04A
8
Senior B
8.800
5
9.100
1
8.600
7
9.350
2
35.850
2
23
Rodriguez, Adrianna
Arizona Sunrays
04A
8
Junior A
8.925
6
7.950
11
9.600
4T
9.350
7
35.825
10
24
Anderson, Josie
North Valley Gymnastics
04A
8
Junior B
8.150
10T
9.050
5
9.375
3
9.150
5T
35.725
7
25
Vangen, Brynn
Classic Gymnastics
04A
8
Junior B
8.450
8
9.475
3
8.100
10
9.150
5T
35.175
8
25
Shirley, Hailey
Elevate Gym and Cheer
04A
8
Senior A
8.200
10
9.025
4
9.175
7
8.775
10
35.175
6
27
Orris, Olivia
Twisters Gymnastics Inc
04A
8
Junior B
7.750
12
9.000
6T
9.300
4
9.050
8T
35.100
9
28
Storey, Aubrey
North Valley Gymnastics
04A
8
Senior A
8.175
11
8.775
6
8.925
11
8.875
9
34.750
7
29
Payton, Shaylynn
Black Diamond Sports Center
04A
8
Senior B
9.050
2
7.500
8
9.200
2
8.925
4T
34.675
3
30
Hendrickson, Leah
Twisters Gymnastics Inc
04A
8
Senior A
8.250
9
8.175
9
9.150
8
9.075
8
34.650
8
31
Spencer, Kira
Kona Aerials
04A
8
Senior A
8.650
6
7.700
10
9.050
9
9.200
6
34.600
9
31
Cornish, Sabina
Precision Gymnastics Academy
04A
8
Senior B
9.000
3T
8.050
6
8.625
6
8.925
4T
34.600
4
33
Arbon, Jersie
Black Diamond Sports Center
04A
8
Junior A
8.275
11
8.450
10
8.850
12
9.000
10
34.575
11
34
Valverde, Sofia-Isabel
Precision Gymnastics Academy
04A
8
Senior B
9.000
3T
8.750
4
8.200
9
8.500
8
34.450
5
35
Koch, Ava
Twisters Gymnastics Inc
04A
8
Junior B
8.150
10T
8.300
11
8.800
9
9.025
10
34.275
10
36
MacCormick, Elissa
Twisters Gymnastics Inc
04A
8
Senior B
8.000
8
9.000
2
8.325
8
8.225
9
33.550
6
37
Allen, Alexis
Kona Aerials
04A
8
Senior B
7.950
9
7.800
7
8.850
4
8.875
6T
33.475
7
38
Hofer, Keslee
North Valley Gymnastics
04A
8
Senior A
9.150
2T
5.700
12
9.225
5
9.300
4
33.375
10
39
Tandy, Isabelle
Precision Gymnastics Academy
04A
8
Senior A
9.150
2T
7.500
11
8.150
12
8.425
12
33.225
11
40
Gilliland, Aubrey
Twisters Gymnastics Inc
04A
8
Junior A
8.100
12
6.625
12
9.275
7T
8.950
11
32.950
12
41
Tippin, Skyler
Rigert Elite Gymnastics
04A
8
Senior B
8.550
6
6.250
10
8.775
5
9.325
3
32.900
8
42
Taylor, Jolie
Precision Gymnastics Academy
04A
8
Junior B
8.200
9
7.800
12
7.100
11
8.900
11
32.000
11
43
Levenson, Iliana
Precision Gymnastics Academy
04A
8
Senior B
8.300
7
6.650
9
7.900
10
8.875
6T
31.725
9
44
Best, Sarah
Desert Devils (Mesa)
04A
8
Senior A
0.000
13
8.475
8
9.400
2T
0.000
13
17.875
12
45
Norbie, Reese
Classic Gymnastics
04A
8
Senior B
0.000
10
8.425
5
9.050
3
0.000
10
17.475
10
46
Mee, Caitlin
Aerial Athletics
04A
8
Junior B
8.750
6
8.650
9T
0.000
12T
0.000
13
17.400
12
47
Fritz, Rylee
Desert Devils (Mesa)
04A
8
Senior A
8.050
12
0.000
13
0.000
13
8.725
11
16.775
13
48
Fernandez, Ania
Classic Gymnastics
04A
8
Junior B
0.000
13
0.000
13
0.000
12T
8.350
12
8.350
13