MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Atlanta Centennial Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-01-25
2018-01-28
Gymnastix Training Center
1662
Atlanta Centennial Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: B11
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Fletcher, Makaela
Top Contenders Gymnastics Academy
B11
6
Jr B
9.125
5
9.750
1
9.575
1T
9.375
3
37.825
1
2
Smith, Jade
Tift Gymnastics Academy
B11
6
Jr A
9.350
3
9.250
3
9.575
1
9.550
1
37.725
1
3
Bias, Kiara
World Class Gymnastics
B11
6
Jr B
9.075
6
9.350
2
9.500
3
9.625
1
37.550
2
4
Branch, Betsy
Tift Gymnastics Academy
B11
6
Sr A
9.250
4
9.225
4
9.700
1
9.325
2
37.500
1
5
Waller, Kiera
World Class Gymnastics
B11
6
Jr A
9.250
4
9.400
2
9.350
6T
9.450
3T
37.450
2
6
Jones, Regan
Intrigue Athletics
B11
6
Jr B
9.325
2
9.075
3
9.575
1T
9.450
2
37.425
3
7
Wyatt, Madison
World Class Gymnastics
B11
6
Jr A
9.375
2
9.200
4
9.300
8
9.450
3T
37.325
3
8
Wharton, Taylor
Gym X-Treme LTD.
B11
6
Sr A
9.000
9
9.300
1T
9.475
3
9.300
3
37.075
2
9
Thompson, Claire
U.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy
B11
6
Jr B
9.375
1
9.000
4
9.350
4T
9.150
10T
36.875
4
10
Johnson, Lilyanna
World Class Gymnastics
B11
6
Sr B
9.200
1
8.750
6
9.200
6
9.600
1
36.750
1
11
Petrilla, Layne
Gym X-Treme LTD.
B11
6
Sr B
8.950
5
9.000
1T
9.450
2T
9.150
4
36.550
2
11
Evans, Haley
Gymini Athletics
B11
6
Sr A
9.050
7T
9.200
5
9.300
6T
9.000
10
36.550
3
13
Wilkerson, Jadyn
Tift Gymnastics Academy
B11
6
Sr A
9.175
5
8.650
10
9.250
9
9.375
1
36.450
4
14
Harper, Adrianna
World Class Gymnastics
B11
6
Sr B
9.075
3
8.450
10
9.550
1
9.350
2
36.425
3
14
Abercrombie, Kenndy
World Class Gymnastics
B11
6
Jr A
9.050
7
8.475
12
9.500
4T
9.400
5T
36.425
4
14
Goldhardt, Gretchen
Gym X-Treme LTD.
B11
6
Jr B
9.150
3T
8.825
6
9.200
8T
9.250
4T
36.425
5
17
McCoy, Piper
World Class Gymnastics
B11
6
Sr A
8.875
10
8.900
7T
9.350
4T
9.275
4
36.400
5
18
Williams, Kaleece
Tift Gymnastics Academy
B11
6
Sr A
9.050
7T
8.900
7T
9.350
4T
9.050
8T
36.350
6
19
Lewis, Madyson
Gym X-Treme LTD.
B11
6
Jr C
9.175
2
8.850
3
9.150
6T
9.150
7
36.325
1
20
Cooper, Ella
Gym X-Treme LTD.
B11
6
Jr C
8.925
3
8.750
5
9.250
5
9.325
2
36.250
2T
20
Cunningham, Lola
Gymini Athletics
B11
6
Jr C
8.775
5
9.200
1
9.000
10T
9.275
3T
36.250
2T
22
Miller, Ella
Intrigue Athletics
B11
6
Sr A
9.700
1
9.050
6
8.875
12
8.600
14
36.225
7
23
McDaniel, Mia
Tift Gymnastics Academy
B11
6
Jr A
8.750
11
8.950
6
9.500
4T
9.000
12T
36.200
5T
23
Schall, Chloe
World Class Gymnastics
B11
6
Jr A
8.800
9T
8.900
7
9.100
11
9.400
5T
36.200
5T
25
Maki Sadler, Lilly
MJ Elite Gymnastics
B11
6
Jr A
9.100
6
9.500
1
8.350
15
9.200
8
36.150
7
26
Borden, Ashlyn
MJ Elite Gymnastics
B11
6
Jr A
8.875
8
9.150
5
9.000
12
9.075
11
36.100
8
27
Mlicki, Laney
Gym X-Treme LTD.
B11
6
Sr B
8.800
8
8.875
4
9.450
2T
8.950
6T
36.075
4
27
Shingleton, Allison
Gymini Athletics
B11
6
Sr A
8.600
12
9.250
3
9.300
6T
8.925
13
36.075
8
29
Smotherman, Makenna
Gym X-Treme LTD.
B11
6
Jr C
8.425
11
8.650
9
9.675
1
9.275
3T
36.025
4
29
Schalmo, Hannah
Gym X-Treme LTD.
B11
6
Sr A
9.100
6
8.575
11
9.300
6T
9.050
8T
36.025
9
31
Hammond, Quinn
Gym X-Treme LTD.
B11
6
Sr A
9.275
3
8.150
13
9.600
2
8.975
11
36.000
10
31
Rodgers, Taylor
Gym X-Treme LTD.
B11
6
Jr B
8.650
9
8.775
8
9.350
4T
9.225
6T
36.000
6
31
Summers, Hannah
Top Contenders Gymnastics Academy
B11
6
Jr C
9.200
1
8.675
8
9.325
3
8.800
9
36.000
5
34
Mulder, Elena
Gym X-Treme LTD.
B11
6
Jr A
8.800
9T
8.500
10T
9.350
6T
9.325
7
35.975
9
35
Marshall, Avery
Gym X-Treme LTD.
B11
6
Jr C
8.450
10
8.700
6T
9.450
2
9.350
1
35.950
6
36
Lucas, Tea
Gym X-Treme LTD.
B11
6
Jr A
8.475
14
8.500
10T
9.550
2T
9.175
9T
35.700
10
37
Schoen, Frances
U.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy
B11
6
Jr A
8.625
12
8.725
9
9.150
10
9.175
9T
35.675
11
38
Tolbert, Saylor
U.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy
B11
6
Jr A
9.125
5
7.500
15
9.550
2T
9.475
2
35.650
12
38
Braswell, Jordan
Emerald City Sports
B11
6
Sr B
9.000
4
8.900
3
8.900
9
8.850
9T
35.650
5
40
Buddles, Elise
U.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy
B11
6
Jr C
8.725
6
8.400
12T
9.300
4
9.200
6
35.625
7
41
Cahill, Tori
Planet Gymnastics Inc.
B11
6
Sr A
9.450
2
8.500
12
8.500
14
9.150
6
35.600
11
42
Adkins, Alexis
Gymini Athletics
B11
6
Sr A
8.500
14
8.775
9
9.150
10T
9.125
7
35.550
12
43
Black, Kate
U.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy
B11
6
Jr A
9.500
1
8.150
14
9.200
9
8.675
15
35.525
13
43
Theiss, Delana
Summit Gymnastics
B11
6
Sr A
8.525
13
9.300
1T
8.750
13
8.950
12
35.525
13
45
Guess, Adalyn
Tift Gymnastics Academy
B11
6
Sr B
9.100
2
8.225
14
9.375
4
8.750
11
35.450
6
46
Patterson, Kady
U.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy
B11
6
Jr B
8.800
7
8.650
9
9.000
11
8.950
14
35.400
7
47
Summers, Schafer
Gymini Athletics
B11
6
Sr B
8.900
6T
9.000
1T
8.350
15
9.050
5
35.300
7
48
Kinderknecht, Isabel
Gym X-Treme LTD.
B11
6
Jr B
8.625
10T
8.800
7
8.650
14
9.200
8
35.275
8
49
Rauzi, Natalie
Gym X-Treme LTD.
B11
6
Jr B
8.300
13
8.600
10
9.100
10
9.225
6T
35.225
9
50
Hust, Kennedi
Planet Gymnastics Inc.
B11
6
Jr C
8.550
9
8.400
12T
9.000
10T
9.250
5
35.200
8
51
Johnson, Spencer
Gym X-Treme LTD.
B11
6
Jr A
8.600
13
8.800
8
8.700
13
9.000
12T
35.100
14
51
Carter, Linea
Summit Gymnastics
B11
6
Sr B
8.900
6T
8.400
11T
8.850
10
8.950
6T
35.100
8
51
Whiddon, Presley
Summit Gymnastics
B11
6
Jr C
8.800
4
8.825
4
8.750
12
8.725
10
35.100
9
54
Hassan, Claire
World Class Gymnastics
B11
6
Jr C
8.700
7T
8.600
10
9.150
6T
8.600
11
35.050
10
55
Acevedo, Nicole
Elite Gymnastics Academy
B11
6
Sr B
8.550
10
8.725
7
9.250
5
8.500
13
35.025
9
56
Brown, Abigail
Emerald City Sports
B11
6
Sr A
8.625
11
7.900
14
9.150
10T
9.225
5
34.900
14
56
Carbetta, Gianna
Gym X-Treme LTD.
B11
6
Jr B
8.425
12
8.950
5
8.700
13
8.825
15
34.900
10
58
Allender, Ryann
Gym X-Treme LTD.
B11
6
Sr B
8.325
12T
8.500
8T
8.950
8
8.950
6T
34.725
10
59
Ferguson, Brooke
World Class Gymnastics
B11
6
Jr B
9.150
3T
7.050
15
9.250
7
9.150
10T
34.600
11
60
Dudenhefer, Uma
U.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy
B11
6
Jr B
8.625
10T
8.300
12
8.400
15
9.250
4T
34.575
12
61
Hodgkiss, Abigail
Gym X-Treme LTD.
B11
6
Sr B
8.250
14
8.375
13
8.700
12T
9.225
3
34.550
11
62
Pcionek, Ellie
Gym X-Treme LTD.
B11
6
Jr B
8.225
14
7.750
13
9.350
4T
9.175
9
34.500
13
63
Gerdes, Lannai
Gym X-Treme LTD.
B11
6
Jr C
8.700
7T
8.500
11
8.250
14
9.025
8
34.475
11
64
Burrow, Alli
Gymini Athletics
B11
6
Sr B
8.200
15
8.850
5
8.650
14
8.650
12
34.350
12
65
Nitz, Adelyn
Gymini Athletics
B11
6
Jr B
7.900
15
8.500
11
8.775
12
9.150
10T
34.325
14
66
Hansen, Heather
U.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy
B11
6
Jr B
8.750
8
7.200
14
9.200
8T
9.125
13
34.275
15
67
Oliver, Emma
Emerald City Sports
B11
6
Sr B
8.325
12T
8.500
8T
9.050
7
8.300
14
34.175
13
68
Burger, Emily
Gymini Athletics
B11
6
Jr C
8.150
12
8.700
6T
9.150
6T
8.150
12
34.150
12
69
Vazquez, Anya
Summit Gymnastics
B11
6
Jr A
8.300
15
8.200
13
8.650
14
8.775
14
33.925
15
70
Shimer, Anna
Gymini Athletics
B11
6
Sr B
8.600
9
8.400
11T
8.800
11
8.100
15
33.900
14
71
Gavin, Makenzie
Planet Gymnastics Inc.
B11
6
Sr B
8.525
11
6.350
15
8.700
12T
8.850
9T
32.425
15
72
McCann, Rachel
MJ Elite Gymnastics
B11
6
Jr C
0.000
13T
9.100
2
9.150
6T
0.000
13T
18.250
13
73
Ayers, Reagan
Gymini Athletics
B11
6
Jr C
0.000
13T
8.250
14
8.700
13
0.000
13T
16.950
14