MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Atlanta Centennial Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-01-25
2018-01-28
Gymnastix Training Center
1662
Atlanta Centennial Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: A6
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Bastrikova, Sophia
Georgia Elite Gymnastics
A6
10
Jr B
9.300
2
8.700
1
8.775
2
9.375
2
36.150
1
2
Whalen, Cyrena
Gymnastix Training Center
A6
10
Sr A
9.150
1
8.750
1
9.250
2T
8.975
2
36.125
1
3
Sawyer, Trinity
Ultimate Gymnastics
A6
10
Sr B
9.475
1
8.300
3T
8.925
2
9.125
1
35.825
1
3
Harris, Janiyah
Soda City
A6
10
Jr A
8.925
4
8.700
4
9.000
2
9.200
1T
35.825
1
5
Fisher, Delaney
Georgia Elite Gymnastics
A6
10
Jr A
9.375
1
9.475
2
8.425
6
8.525
5
35.800
2
6
Blackwell, Presley
U.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy
A6
10
Jr A
9.225
2
8.725
3
8.925
3T
8.700
4
35.575
3
7
Thompson, Jolie
Soda City
A6
10
Jr A
9.025
3
8.525
5
8.925
3T
8.925
3
35.400
4
8
McDaniels, Kierrah
Soda City
A6
10
Sr A
9.075
3T
8.400
2
9.325
1
8.575
5
35.375
2
9
McAfee, Brooke
Chapin Christian Gymnastics and Fitness
A6
10
Sr B
9.000
4
8.350
2
8.950
1
8.975
4
35.275
2
10
Satterfield, Gracie
Magnitude 10.0 Gymnastics
A6
10
Sr B
9.250
2
8.650
1
8.025
5
9.050
2
34.975
3
11
Schroeder, Emma
U.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy
A6
10
Jr B
9.500
1
7.625
4
8.325
3
9.475
1
34.925
2
12
Smith, Lila
Georgia Elite Gymnastics
A6
10
Jr B
8.800
5
7.850
3
9.275
1
8.900
5
34.825
3
13
McAfee, Maddie
Chapin Christian Gymnastics and Fitness
A6
10
Sr A
8.925
6
7.700
5
8.975
5
8.750
3
34.350
3
14
Boyd, Amirah
Ultimate Gymnastics
A6
10
Sr B
8.850
6
8.300
3T
7.725
6
8.150
7
33.025
4
15
Eddington, Olivia
Chapin Christian Gymnastics and Fitness
A6
10
Jr B
9.025
3
6.750
5
8.250
4
8.925
4
32.950
4
16
Greenlow, Brianna
Gymnastix Training Center
A6
10
Sr B
9.175
3
6.900
5
8.550
3
8.200
6
32.825
5
17
Page, Alyssa
Gymnastix Training Center
A6
10
Sr B
8.800
7
6.150
6
8.425
4
9.000
3
32.375
6
18
Zinn, Madison
Georgia Elite Gymnastics
A6
10
Sr A
8.975
5
0.000
6T
9.250
2T
9.200
1
27.425
4
19
Wilkins, Raegan
Georgia Elite Gymnastics
A6
10
Jr B
8.900
4
0.000
6T
8.100
5
9.225
3
26.225
5
20
Ray, Iyanna
Georgia Elite Gymnastics
A6
10
Sr A
9.125
2
7.800
4
9.025
4
0.000
6T
25.950
5
21
Johnson, Teyana
U.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy
A6
10
Sr A
9.075
3T
0.000
6T
7.750
7
8.650
4
25.475
6
22
Tolbert, Skye
U.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy
A6
10
Jr A
8.825
5
7.375
7
8.200
7
0.000
6T
24.400
5
23
Gharpure, Rucha
Atlanta North Stars Gym
A6
10
Sr B
8.925
5
0.000
7T
7.575
8
7.525
8
24.025
7
24
Bjerken, Whitney
Georgia Elite Gymnastics
A6
10
Jr A
0.000
6T
0.000
8
8.850
5
9.200
1T
18.050
6
25
Lucas, Brantley
Georgia Elite Gymnastics
A6
10
Jr A
0.000
6T
8.425
6
9.075
1
0.000
6T
17.500
7
26
Schildknecht, Brilee
Soda City
A6
10
Jr B
8.750
6
8.400
2
0.000
7
0.000
7
17.150
6
27
King, Ella
Gymnastix Training Center
A6
10
Jr B
0.000
7
0.000
6T
7.875
6
8.825
6
16.700
7
28
Versluis, Caroline
Gymnastix Training Center
A6
10
Sr B
0.000
8
0.000
7T
7.700
7
8.900
5
16.600
8
29
Castellanos, Ella
Gymnastix Training Center
A6
10
Sr A
0.000
7
8.300
3
8.050
6
0.000
6T
16.350
7
30
Kennedy, Olivia
Georgia Elite Gymnastics
A6
10
Jr A
0.000
6T
9.500
1
0.000
8
0.000
6T
9.500
8