MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
WOGA Classic 2018
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-02-16
2018-02-18
WOGA Gymnastics
1436
WOGA Classic 2018 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 6A Level: 10
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
E,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Nagata, Runa
AJG
6A
10
Jr A
9.075
5*
9.000
7*
7.950
15
8.850
8
34.875
1T
1
Tokida, Akiho
AJG
6A
10
Jr A
9.075
5*
9.000
7*
8.100
14
8.700
9
34.875
1T
3
Fugimoto, Ayuna
AJG
6A
10
Sr A
8.975
11
8.050
10
9.000
6
8.650
9
34.675
1
4
Lane, Ashley
Metroplex Gymnastics
6A
10
Jr B
9.825
2
9.625
2
9.800
1
29.250
1
5
Campbell, Chae
Metroplex Gymnastics
6A
10
Jr B
9.900
1
9.525
3
9.675
3
29.100
2
6
Brenner, Abby
Metroplex Gymnastics
6A
10
Sr A
9.925
1
9.850
1
8.900
7
28.675
2
6
Floyd, Reaia
Metroplex Gymnastics
6A
10
Jr B
9.750
3
9.550
5T
9.375
2
28.675
3
8
Scott, Shaylah
Metroplex Gymnastics
6A
10
Sr A
9.700
2
9.225
5
9.575
1
28.500
3
9
Coutu, Alyssa
Metroplex Gymnastics
6A
10
Jr B
9.650
1
9.700
2
9.125
5
28.475
4
10
Derrick, Katarina
Pearland Elite
6A
10
Sr A
9.600
3
9.300
4
9.500
3
28.400
4
11
Martin, Madison
Metroplex Gymnastics
6A
10
Sr A
9.425
5T
9.475
3
9.450
4
28.350
5
12
Simpton, Emma
Metroplex Gymnastics
6A
10
Jr A
9.300
1T
9.275
5
9.750
2T
28.325
3
13
Mizumura, Rino
AJG
6A
10
Jr A
9.125
6
9.750
2T
9.425
4
28.300
4
13
Kendal, Toy
Metroplex Gymnastics
6A
10
Sr A
9.375
7
9.500
2
9.425
3
28.300
6
15
Dudley, Sophie
Metroplex Gymnastics
6A
10
Jr B
9.725
4
8.825
10
9.725
1
28.275
5
16
Patterson, Arianna
Metroplex Gymnastics
6A
10
Sr A
9.425
5T
9.050
5
9.600
2
28.075
7T
16
Beckwith, Lauren
Buckeye Gymnastics
6A
10
Sr A
9.475
4
9.125
7
9.475
2
28.075
7T
18
Knight, Raegan
Metroplex Gymnastics
6A
10
Jr A
9.175
3
9.250
10
9.500
2
27.925
5
19
George, Kendall
Buckeye Gymnastics
6A
10
Jr B
9.275
6T
9.525
7
9.000
6
27.800
6
20
Brock, Pixie
Buckeye Gymnastics
6A
10
Jr B
9.175
9
9.350
8
9.250
4
27.775
7
21
Balser, Avery
Buckeye Gymnastics
6A
10
Jr B
9.300
5
9.175
5T
9.275
9T
27.750
8
22
Griffith, Lexi
Metroplex Gymnastics
6A
10
Sr A
9.150
9T
8.800
8
9.700
1
27.650
9
23
Seder, Hannah
Metroplex Gymnastics
6A
10
Jr A
9.125
4
9.525
5T
8.900
7
27.550
6
24
Wilson, Bryce
Pearland Elite
6A
10
Jr A
9.425
2T
8.575
12
9.475
3
27.475
7
25
Wood, Alexandrea
Buckeye Gymnastics
6A
10
Sr A
9.200
8
9.300
4
8.850
7
27.350
10
26
Madlambayan, Elana
Metroplex Gymnastics
6A
10
Jr A
9.300
4
8.875
11
9.125
5
27.300
8
27
Countryman, Meaghan
Metroplex Gymnastics
6A
10
Jr A
8.900
8T
8.600
11
9.775
1
27.275
9
28
Miller, Lauren
Buckeye Gymnastics
6A
10
Jr B
8.975
10
8.550
11
9.325
3
26.850
9
29
Hayashi, Sydney
Buckeye Gymnastics
6A
10
Jr B
8.850
11
9.600
4
8.175
7
26.625
10
30
Rodriguez, Alexia
Pearland Elite
6A
10
Jr A
8.900
8T
7.800
14
9.100
6
25.800
10
31
Noteman, Avery
Buckeye Gymnastics
6A
10
Sr A
8.900
12T
8.750
8
7.850
10
25.500
11
32
Bullington, Olivia
Metroplex Gymnastics
6A
10
Jr A
0.000
15T
9.575
4
9.625
1
19.200
11
33
Burton, Kylee
Metroplex Gymnastics
6A
10
Jr A
9.550
1
9.450
8
0.000
11T
19.000
12
34
Romagnano, Bella
Buckeye Gymnastics
6A
10
Jr B
9.275
6T
9.350
4
18.625
11
35
Whitehead, Jacy
Pearland Elite
6A
10
Sr A
9.150
9T
0.000
11T
9.425
5
18.575
12
36
Itoh, Emma
Metroplex Gymnastics
6A
10
Jr B
0.000
12T
8.950
8
9.550
5T
0.000
8T
18.500
12
37
Volpe, Tessa
Pearland Elite
6A
10
Jr A
8.875
9T
9.525
5T
18.400
13
38
Wellmeier, Ava
Buckeye Gymnastics
6A
10
Jr A
9.300
1T
8.875
9T
18.175
14
39
Reeg, Alison
Buckeye Gymnastics
6A
10
Jr B
9.225
8
8.850
9
18.075
13
40
Guye, Payton
Metroplex Gymnastics
6A
10
Jr A
0.000
10T
0.000
15T
9.500
7
8.450
10
17.950
15
41
Morris, Rachel
Pearland Elite
6A
10
Sr A
8.900
12T
0.000
11T
9.000
6
17.900
13
42
Volpe, Eva
Pearland Elite
6A
10
Jr A
8.450
12
9.400
9
17.850
16
43
Choi, Maia
Metroplex Gymnastics
6A
10
Jr A
9.425
2T
8.325
13
0.000
11T
17.750
17
44
Trostel, Isabella
Buckeye Gymnastics
6A
10
Jr A
9.050
7
8.350
13
17.400
18
45
Harris, Arileyah
Pearland Elite
6A
10
Jr B
9.000
7
8.050
12
17.050
14
46
Walvatne, MacKenzy
Pearland Elite
6A
10
Jr B
7.400
11
9.275
9T
16.675
15
47
Womeldorph, Addison
Metroplex Gymnastics
6A
10
Sr A
0.000
14T
9.200
6
0.000
11T
9.200
14
48
Benson, Madison
Metroplex Gymnastics
6A
10
Jr B
0.000
12T
9.175
5T
0.000
8T
9.175
16
49
McCracken, Kyra
Metroplex Gymnastics
6A
10
Sr A
0.000
14T
0.000
11T
8.725
8
8.725
15
50
Magee, Mikayla
Pearland Elite
6A
10
Sr A
0.000
14T
8.100
9
0.000
11T
8.100
16