MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Heart Of Gold Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-03-09
2018-03-12
West Georgia Gymnastics Center Inc.
342
Heart Of Gold Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 2 Level: AB
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
A1,
A2,
A3,
AB,
AG,
AP,
AS
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Williams, Kaylen
Carrollton Flexettes
2
AB
Jr B
8.800
1
9.400
1
9.450
1
8.750
1T
36.400
1
1
Head, Mallory
Carrollton Flexettes
2
AB
Sr C
8.850
1
9.050
1
9.450
1
8.425
4
35.775
1
3
Emory, Kalynn
Carrollton Flexettes
2
AB
Sr C
8.575
5
8.750
3T
9.350
2
8.450
2T
35.125
2
4
Morales, Isabelle
Carroll County Gym
2
AB
Sr A
8.650
2T
9.225
1
9.300
1T
8.325
3
35.500
1
4
Henry, Khloe
Carrollton Flexettes
2
AB
Jr D
8.550
5
8.850
4
9.300
1
8.050
6T
34.750
3
4
Swift, Amani
Stonecrest Gymnastic
2
AB
Sr A
8.300
6
8.500
5
9.300
1T
7.950
7
34.050
4
7
Cooley, Madison
Carrollton Flexettes
2
AB
Sr B
8.650
4
9.275
1
9.200
1
8.750
1
35.875
1
7
Estes, Katherine
Extreme Gymnastics
2
AB
Jr D
9.000
1
9.100
1
9.200
2
8.200
3
35.500
1
7
Woods, Elise
Carrollton Flexettes
2
AB
Jr C
8.925
1
8.350
4T
9.200
1
8.675
1
35.150
1
7
Alford, Rhianna
Carrollton Flexettes
2
AB
Sr A
8.375
5
8.925
3
9.200
3
8.525
1
35.025
2
11
Terry, Haley
Carrollton Flexettes
2
AB
Jr B
8.625
5
8.700
3
9.150
2
8.750
1T
35.225
2
11
Skaggs, Lyla
Carroll County Gym
2
AB
Jr D
8.800
2
8.400
8
9.150
3T
8.375
1
34.725
4
11
Way, Ja'Niya
Stonecrest Gymnastic
2
AB
Sr C
8.550
6
8.800
2
9.150
3
7.975
6
34.475
6
11
Ford, Ansleigh
Extreme Gymnastics
2
AB
Jr D
8.375
7T
8.425
7
9.150
3T
8.050
6T
34.000
7
15
Johnson, London
Stonecrest Gymnastic
2
AB
Sr B
8.700
3
8.850
4T
9.100
2T
8.350
4
35.000
2
15
Adolph, Shyla
Stonecrest Gymnastic
2
AB
Sr B
8.800
1
8.950
3
9.100
2T
8.000
6
34.850
4
17
Howard, Madison
Stonecrest Gymnastic
2
AB
Sr A
8.750
1
9.025
2
9.050
4
8.150
5
34.975
3
17
Smith, Kate
Carrollton Flexettes
2
AB
Sr B
8.600
5
8.850
4T
9.050
4
8.450
3
34.950
3
17
Clarke, Chase
Stonecrest Gymnastic
2
AB
Jr D
8.700
4
8.950
2
9.050
5
8.175
4
34.875
2
17
Vincent, Lexi
Carrollton Flexettes
2
AB
Sr C
8.650
4
8.500
6
9.050
4
8.450
2T
34.650
4
17
Colorado, Scarlette
Carrollton Flexettes
2
AB
Jr B
8.525
7
8.375
5
9.050
3
8.275
3
34.225
4
17
Ubaka-Blackmoore, Ekua
Stonecrest Gymnastic
2
AB
Jr C
8.600
3
8.500
2
9.050
2
7.450
7
33.600
5
23
Trent, Maelyn
Carrollton Flexettes
2
AB
Jr A
8.300
6
7.800
8
9.025
1
6.550
8
31.675
8
24
Goodchild, McKenzie
Ultimate Gymnastics
2
AB
Sr B
8.475
7
8.700
6T
9.000
5
8.500
2
34.675
5
24
Thomaston, Liberty
Carrollton Flexettes
2
AB
Jr C
8.200
6
8.450
3
9.000
3
8.225
4
33.875
3
26
Schaefer, Claire
Carroll County Gym
2
AB
Sr C
8.775
2
8.650
5
8.950
5
8.625
1
35.000
3
26
Bailey, Kinsely
Carrollton Flexettes
2
AB
Jr A
8.650
1
9.100
1
8.950
2
8.125
1
34.825
1
26
Malcom, Kailee
Stonecrest Gymnastic
2
AB
Jr D
8.400
6
8.500
6
8.950
6
8.275
2
34.125
6
26
Smolar, MarLee
Carroll County Gym
2
AB
Jr C
8.425
5
8.350
4T
8.950
4
8.125
5T
33.850
4
30
Kirby, Makinzie
Extreme Gymnastics
2
AB
Sr B
8.525
6
8.700
6T
8.900
6
8.275
5
34.400
6
30
Stewart, Sophie
Carroll County Gym
2
AB
Sr A
8.200
7
8.300
7
8.900
7
8.275
4
33.575
7
30
Rantz, Alexis
Carrollton Flexettes
2
AB
Jr A
8.450
3
8.450
2
8.900
3
7.650
6
33.450
2
30
Smith, Jazion
Stonecrest Gymnastic
2
AB
Jr D
8.150
9
8.550
5
8.900
7
7.450
9
33.050
8
34
Harris, Alyana
Carroll County Gym
2
AB
Jr D
8.775
3
8.875
3
8.850
8T
8.075
5
34.575
5
34
Ellington, Logan
Extreme Gymnastics
2
AB
Sr A
8.650
2T
8.800
4
8.850
5T
7.575
8
33.875
6
34
Lay, Jazmin
Bowdon Gymnastics
2
AB
Jr A
8.325
5
8.050
6
8.850
4
8.075
2
33.300
3
34
Chapman, Mia
Carrollton Flexettes
2
AB
Sr A
7.600
8
8.150
8
8.850
5T
7.975
6
32.575
8
34
Dixon, Danica
Carrollton Flexettes
2
AB
Jr D
8.375
7T
7.025
9
8.850
8T
7.650
8
31.900
9
39
Allen, Julia
Carroll County Gym
2
AB
Jr B
8.750
2T
9.100
2
8.800
4
8.150
4
34.800
3
40
Ferguson, Adalyn
Carroll County Gym
2
AB
Jr C
8.775
2
8.950
1
8.750
5
8.550
2
35.025
2
40
Contreas-Sanchez, Arely
Ultimate Gymnastics
2
AB
Sr C
8.675
3
8.750
3T
8.750
6
8.375
5
34.550
5
40
Wall, Maylah
Extreme Gymnastics
2
AB
Jr B
8.750
2T
7.850
8
8.750
5
7.900
6
33.250
7
40
Rose Bacha, Bella
Extreme Gymnastics
2
AB
Jr A
8.350
4
8.300
3
8.750
5
6.700
7
32.100
7
44
Wynn, Channing
Stonecrest Gymnastic
2
AB
Jr A
8.150
7
7.850
7
8.700
6
7.900
4
32.600
5
44
Jordan, Morgan
Stonecrest Gymnastic
2
AB
Jr C
7.800
8
7.300
8
8.700
6
8.350
3
32.150
7
46
Fowler, Dezire-Forever
Stonecrest Gymnastic
2
AB
Sr A
8.500
4
8.450
6
8.650
8
8.375
2
33.975
5
46
Johnson, Kinsley
Carrollton Flexettes
2
AB
Jr B
8.425
8
8.550
4
8.650
6
8.025
5
33.650
5
48
Evans, Elana
Stonecrest Gymnastic
2
AB
Jr B
8.575
6
8.350
6
8.600
7
7.550
8
33.075
8
49
Lawson, Kristian
Stonecrest Gymnastic
2
AB
Jr B
8.700
4
8.200
7
8.500
8
7.875
7
33.275
6
49
Davis, Cayleigh
Carrollton Flexettes
2
AB
Jr A
8.600
2
8.150
5
8.500
7
7.800
5
33.050
4
51
James, Kaylee
Stonecrest Gymnastic
2
AB
Jr C
8.150
7
8.200
6
8.450
7
8.125
5T
32.925
6
52
Youngblood, Maggie
Extreme Gymnastics
2
AB
Sr B
8.750
2
9.025
2
8.350
7
7.700
7
33.825
7
53
Lindley, Claire
Bowdon Gymnastics
2
AB
Jr A
8.000
8
8.200
4
8.250
8
7.950
3
32.400
6
54
Kent, Brooklyn
Extreme Gymnastics
2
AB
Jr C
8.500
4
7.800
7
8.150
8
6.600
8
31.050
8