MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Texas Tough 2018
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-02-02
2018-02-04
The Rock
714
Texas Tough 2018 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 7B
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Prellwitz, Grayson
Liberty
7B
XG
JR A
9.000
4T
9.750
1
9.275
5
9.450
1
37.475
1
Klare, Ella
Liberty
7B
XG
JR A
9.000
4T
9.500
3T
9.450
3T
9.350
4
37.300
2
Byers, Addy
Texas Best Gymnastics
7B
XG
JR A
8.700
9
9.500
3T
9.600
1
9.100
8
36.900
3T
Franklin, Niyonna
Victory Gymnastics
7B
XG
JR A
9.250
3
9.050
8
9.450
3T
9.150
7
36.900
3T
Martin, Aubrie
Victory Gymnastics
7B
XG
JR A
9.275
2
9.200
6
9.000
11T
9.375
2T
36.850
5
Hayes, Mallory
Victory Gymnastics
7B
XG
JR A
9.000
4T
8.625
11
9.550
2
9.300
5T
36.475
6
Marut, Ivy
Liberty
7B
XG
JR A
8.050
15
9.550
2
9.000
11T
9.375
2T
35.975
7
Readoux, Nia
Liberty
7B
XG
JR A
8.850
8
9.100
7
8.700
14
9.000
9
35.650
8
Gonzalez, Camila
Win Kids
7B
XG
JR A
9.300
1
8.000
15
9.200
6
8.850
12
35.350
9
Dunbar, Kylie
Liberty
7B
XG
JR A
8.575
11
8.800
9T
8.900
13
8.950
10
35.225
10
Lake, Alexis
Liberty
7B
XG
JR A
7.800
16
9.300
5
9.150
7T
8.725
14
34.975
11T
Messer, Alycah
Victory Gymnastics
7B
XG
JR A
8.300
12
8.800
9T
9.100
9T
8.775
13
34.975
11T
Tang, Ruoni
Victory Gymnastics
7B
XG
JR A
9.000
4T
8.450
12
8.150
16
9.300
5T
34.900
13
Terrill, Summer
Win Kids
7B
XG
JR A
8.250
13
8.150
14
9.100
9T
8.875
11
34.375
14
Walling, Gracen
Win Kids
7B
XG
JR A
8.600
10
7.250
16
9.150
7T
8.650
15
33.650
15
Harvey, Kelsi
Liberty
7B
XG
JR A
8.150
14
8.400
13
8.250
15
8.600
16
33.400
16
Strickland, Taryn
Texas Best Gymnastics
7B
XG
JR B
9.100
6T
9.450
2T
9.500
1T
9.325
4
37.375
1
Jones, Jada
Texas Best Gymnastics
7B
XG
JR B
9.250
3T
9.000
8T
9.400
4
9.700
1
37.350
2
Samson, Isabel
20 Mile Athletic Center
7B
XG
JR B
9.300
1
9.575
1
9.125
7
9.050
8
37.050
3
Anderson, Jailyn
Texas Best Gymnastics
7B
XG
JR B
9.250
3T
9.350
4
8.875
13
9.250
5
36.725
4
Aguiar, Nina
Texas Best Gymnastics
7B
XG
JR B
9.200
5
8.525
15
9.500
1T
9.400
2
36.625
5
Romero, Madeline
20 Mile Athletic Center
7B
XG
JR B
9.275
2
8.975
10
8.800
14
9.350
3
36.400
6
White, Emily
Victory Gymnastics
7B
XG
JR B
9.100
6T
9.225
6
8.900
12
9.000
9
36.225
7
Puckett, Adalyn
Texas Best Gymnastics
7B
XG
JR B
8.550
13T
8.625
13
9.450
3
9.075
7
35.700
8
Shackleton, Emily
Victory Gymnastics
7B
XG
JR B
8.725
8
9.450
2T
8.175
18
9.225
6
35.575
9
McHughes, Karlee
Texas Best Gymnastics
7B
XG
JR B
8.700
9T
8.750
11
9.200
6
8.850
15
35.500
10
Cleveland, Emily
Texas Best Gymnastics
7B
XG
JR B
8.550
13T
9.175
7
8.775
15T
8.975
10
35.475
11
Garland, Ava
Liberty
7B
XG
JR B
8.650
11T
9.250
5
8.050
19
8.900
12T
34.850
12
Dunn, Alexis
Texas Best Gymnastics
7B
XG
JR B
8.250
16
8.575
14
9.050
8
8.750
16T
34.625
13
Razavi, Lauren
Win Kids
7B
XG
JR B
8.700
9T
7.700
18
9.000
9T
8.854
14
34.254
14
Koonce, Addison
Win Kids
7B
XG
JR B
8.400
15
7.475
19
9.325
5
8.950
11
34.150
15
Vetrovec, Lauryn
20 Mile Athletic Center
7B
XG
JR B
8.650
11T
8.100
16
8.600
17
8.750
16T
34.100
16
Rudolph, Rachel
Win Kids
7B
XG
JR B
8.150
17
8.050
17
9.000
9T
8.375
18
33.575
17
Pierce, Savannah
Liberty
7B
XG
JR B
6.150
18
9.000
8T
8.950
11
8.900
12T
33.000
18
Jones, Rachel
Texas Best Gymnastics
7B
XG
JR B
0.000
19
8.650
12
8.775
15T
0.000
19
17.425
19
Amabile, Michaela
Texas Best Gymnastics
7B
XG
SR
8.750
8T
8.725
5T
9.300
2
9.275
1
36.050
1
Jackson, Lauren
Texas Best Gymnastics
7B
XG
SR
9.050
5
8.725
5T
9.375
1
8.875
11
36.025
2
Barros, Breyawna
20 Mile Athletic Center
7B
XG
SR
9.300
2
8.400
13T
9.075
5
9.050
6
35.825
3
Nabors, Morgan
Texas Best Gymnastics
7B
XG
SR
8.900
6T
8.625
7T
9.250
3T
9.000
7
35.775
4
Strnad, Madison
20 Mile Athletic Center
7B
XG
SR
9.150
3
8.600
9
8.750
9T
9.175
2
35.675
5
Fiscus, Paige
20 Mile Athletic Center
7B
XG
SR
9.375
1
9.100
1
8.975
7
8.200
18
35.650
6
Van Horn, Laura
20 Mile Athletic Center
7B
XG
SR
8.900
6T
9.000
3T
8.750
9T
8.925
9T
35.575
7
Vishnoi, Anshita
20 Mile Athletic Center
7B
XG
SR
9.125
4
9.000
3T
8.550
13
8.625
17
35.300
8
Adams, Faith
20 Mile Athletic Center
7B
XG
SR
8.500
13
8.425
11T
9.025
6
9.100
3T
35.050
9
Griffin, Reese
20 Mile Athletic Center
7B
XG
SR
8.350
17
9.050
2
8.650
11T
8.950
8
35.000
10
Folk, Morgan
20 Mile Athletic Center
7B
XG
SR
8.400
16
8.550
10
8.950
8
8.775
14T
34.675
11
Korak, Abbie
Win Kids
7B
XG
SR
8.575
12
8.100
16
9.250
3T
8.700
16
34.625
12
Byrne, Aidan
20 Mile Athletic Center
7B
XG
SR
8.450
14T
8.425
11T
8.500
14
8.925
9T
34.300
13
Scarborough, Hope
Liberty
7B
XG
SR
8.100
18
8.625
7T
8.300
16
9.100
3T
34.125
14
Reader, Katie
20 Mile Athletic Center
7B
XG
SR
8.600
11
8.200
15
8.400
15
8.850
12T
34.050
15
Slinglend, Laine
20 Mile Athletic Center
7B
XG
SR
8.750
8T
8.050
17
8.175
17
8.850
12T
33.825
16
Rruka-Stanton, Eva
Texas Best Gymnastics
7B
XG
SR
8.450
14T
8.400
13T
8.125
18
8.775
14T
33.750
17
Page, Mia
20 Mile Athletic Center
7B
XG
SR
8.650
10
6.300
18
8.650
11T
9.100
3T
32.700
18