MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Arnold Gymnastics Challenge
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-03-03
2017-03-05
Gahanna Cyclone Gymnastics
1491
Arnold Gymnastics Challenge - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: InterActive Academy
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Beckwith, Allison
InterActive Academy
D6
7
JrA
9.400
4
9.575
2
9.325
6
9.425
7T
37.725
1
2
Branch, Nylah
InterActive Academy
B7
6
Ch
9.100
3T
9.725
1
9.250
4
9.575
1T
37.650
1
3
Vogtman, Halle
InterActive Academy
D6
7
JrB
9.400
6
9.325
4
9.300
4T
9.500
4
37.525
3
4
Duffer, Cate
InterActive Academy
D6
7
JrA
9.250
9
9.100
5T
9.575
2
9.475
6
37.400
3
5
Branch, D'Ahni
InterActive Academy
D6
7
JrA
9.300
8
9.350
4
9.200
8T
9.425
7*
37.275
4T
6
Parker, Aniyah
InterActive Academy
B7
6
JrA
9.450
1
9.450
2
8.800
10
9.375
2T
37.075
2
7
Stoner, Campbell
InterActive Academy
A5
8
Ch
8.450
7T
9.400
1
9.475
3
9.375
2
36.700
2
8
Mace, Morgan
InterActive Academy
A5
8
Jr
9.325
1
8.800
8
9.350
4
9.100
5
36.575
1
9
Potter, Madison
InterActive Academy
D5
XG
ChB
9.450
1
8.525
12
9.225
5
9.350
1
36.550
2
10
Dong, Julia
InterActive Academy
A5
8
Ch
8.500
6
9.150
5T
9.425
5
9.225
6T
36.300
5
11
Runge, Gracie
InterActive Academy
A5
8
SrA
8.300
8
9.475
1
9.350
2
9.050
6
36.175
1
12
Kosbab, Kacie
InterActive Academy
D6
7
SrA
9.525
1
8.325
10
8.625
12T
9.625
1
36.100
6
13
Greer, Charlotte
InterActive Academy
D6
7
Ch
9.325
4
9.000
7T
8.300
13
9.425
5
36.050
11
14
Schuman, Alison
InterActive Academy
A3
XP
Ch
8.900
5T
8.800
7
9.250
3
9.050
4
36.000
4
14
O'Connor, Rowan
InterActive Academy
A5
8
Jr
9.100
3
8.950
5T
8.750
12
9.200
2T
36.000
5
16
Richmond, Madelyn
InterActive Academy
D5
XG
ChA
8.900
3
9.175
3
8.775
5
9.125
5
35.975
3
17
Gregg, Avani
InterActive Academy
A5
8
SrA
8.650
4
9.125
2
8.975
7
9.100
5
35.850
2T
18
Black, Natalie
InterActive Academy
A3
XP
Ch
9.200
1
8.550
8
9.050
6
9.000
5T
35.800
5
19
Moore, Zion
InterActive Academy
B7
6
JrB
9.275
2
8.725
8T
8.450
13
9.325
9T
35.775
10
20
Bzezinski, Gabriella
InterActive Academy
A5
8
SrB
8.900
4T
8.350
10
9.175
5
9.300
1
35.725
6
21
Killacky, Ava
InterActive Academy
D5
XG
JrB
8.950
5
8.600
8
8.800
7
9.150
2T
35.500
4
22
Zerbe, Katie
InterActive Academy
A5
8
SrA
9.200
1
7.750
6
9.175
3T
9.275
1
35.400
5
23
Etter, Caroline
InterActive Academy
A5
8
Jr
8.400
8T
8.950
5T
9.400
2
8.575
12T
35.325
8
24
Hoke, Sarah
InterActive Academy
A5
8
Jr
8.200
12
8.425
11
9.500
1
9.000
7T
35.125
9
25
Fettig, Leelah
InterActive Academy
A3
XP
Ch
8.500
10
8.425
10
8.775
9T
8.700
10T
34.400
10
26
Horsley, Tate
InterActive Academy
B7
6
Ch
8.000
14T
8.200
15
9.175
5
8.975
14T
34.350
15
27
O'Beirn, Katherine
InterActive Academy
B4
9
JrB
9.000
2
8.525
5
7.725
11
0.000
13
25.250
12
28
Gupta, Ashnaya
InterActive Academy
A5
8
Jr
0.000
14
9.000
4
9.225
6T
0.000
14
18.225
14