MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Little Boston Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-01-05
2017-01-09
Gymnastics and More, Inc.
2406
Little Boston Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: D10 Level: 4
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Croce, Kourtney
Absolute Gymnastics Academy Inc.
D10
4
INT
9.075
1T
9.350
2
9.100
5T
9.500
1
37.025
1
2
Gillotti, Mia
Gymnastics Revolution
D10
4
JR
8.900
2
8.850
3
9.100
3
9.375
3
36.225
1
2
Dziewietin, Kylie
Giguere Gymnastics Inc.
D10
4
CH
8.650
2T
9.150
1
9.125
4
9.300
2
36.225
1
4
Asprelli, Madison
Marcov Sharp
D10
4
INT
8.650
4
9.425
1
9.175
2
8.950
10
36.200
2
5
Rondeau, Emma
Marcov Sharp
D10
4
INT
8.600
5T
9.000
5
9.250
1
9.250
2
36.100
3
6
Keyes, Casey
Marcov Sharp
D10
4
JR
8.800
4T
9.000
2
9.125
2
9.150
4T
36.075
2
7
Lavallee, Emma
Maine Academy Of Gymnastics
D10
4
SR
8.800
4
9.000
1
9.275
1
8.950
4
36.025
1
8
Cassidy, Jennifer
Jean's
D10
4
INT
9.075
1T
9.150
3
8.725
9
9.050
7
36.000
4
9
Taylor, Isabelle
Marcov Sharp
D10
4
INT
8.600
5T
9.100
4
9.125
3T
9.125
4
35.950
5
10
Ciuffetelli, Lauren
Gymnastics Revolution
D10
4
CH
8.850
1
8.300
4
9.150
3
9.400
1
35.700
2
11
Leclerc, Reece
Maine Academy Of Gymnastics
D10
4
CH
8.650
2T
9.025
2
9.200
1
8.750
8
35.625
3
12
Donovan, Lilly
Giguere Gymnastics Inc.
D10
4
JR
7.700
16
9.400
1
9.000
4
9.450
1
35.550
3
13
Cahill, Olivia
Marcov Sharp
D10
4
SR
8.500
6
8.475
5
9.000
4
9.100
1T
35.075
2
14
Angelo, Grace
Absolute Gymnastics Academy Inc.
D10
4
JR
8.400
10
7.700
11
9.450
1
9.400
2
34.950
4
15
Gully, Gia
Giguere Gymnastics Inc.
D10
4
JR
9.000
1
8.650
5
8.400
10
8.825
7T
34.875
5
16
Pelletier, Ellie
Gym-Ken Gymnastics Inc.
D10
4
INT
8.500
7
8.325
9
8.950
7
9.075
6
34.850
6
17
Titov, Summer
Marcov Sharp
D10
4
CH
8.375
7
8.125
6
9.175
2
9.075
3
34.750
4T
17
Owens, Keira
Marcov Sharp
D10
4
CH
8.450
6
8.250
5
9.075
5
8.975
4
34.750
4T
19
Zachas, Sarah
Gym-Ken Gymnastics Inc.
D10
4
JR
8.750
6
8.000
7
8.825
5
9.150
4T
34.725
6
20
Ray, Blythe
Northern Lights Gymnastics
D10
4
SR
9.000
1T
8.500
4
8.475
6T
8.700
8
34.675
3
21
Wood, Lorna
Wilkey's Gymnastics
D10
4
INT
8.150
11
8.400
8
9.100
5T
8.925
11
34.575
7
21
Li, Janina
Northern Lights Gymnastics
D10
4
SR
8.300
9T
8.575
3
8.800
5
8.900
5
34.575
4
23
Stewart, Allison
Giguere Gymnastics Inc.
D10
4
INT
9.050
3
7.675
12
8.600
10
9.100
5
34.425
8
24
Wallingford, Marley
Jean's
D10
4
SR
7.250
14
8.900
2
9.100
2
9.050
3
34.300
5
25
Delaney, Taylor
South Shore YMCA Synergy
D10
4
INT
8.200
10
8.500
7
8.400
15
9.150
3
34.250
9
25
Bisaccia, Charlotte
Gymnastics Revolution
D10
4
CH
8.600
5
7.700
9
9.050
6
8.900
5T
34.250
6
27
Oltman, Amanda
Wilkey's Gymnastics
D10
4
SR
9.000
1T
8.400
6
8.050
12
8.600
9
34.050
6
28
Derby, Avalaine
Gymnastics Revolution
D10
4
INT
8.000
12
8.825
6
8.125
17
9.000
9
33.950
10
29
McNamee, Chloe
Gym-Ken Gymnastics Inc.
D10
4
JR
8.100
11
8.750
4
8.350
11
8.725
10
33.925
7
30
Gibbs, Eliza
Wilkey's Gymnastics
D10
4
JR
8.550
9
7.950
8
8.700
6
8.600
11
33.800
8
31
Fossile, Gabriella
Jean's
D10
4
JR
8.050
12
8.275
6
8.500
8
8.800
9
33.625
9
32
Yantosca, Isabella
Gym-Ken Gymnastics Inc.
D10
4
JR
8.650
7
7.725
10
8.300
12
8.900
6
33.575
10
33
Dunn, Alyssa
Gym-Ken Gymnastics Inc.
D10
4
INT
7.700
13
8.150
10
9.125
3T
8.500
14
33.475
11
34
Pemberton, Ava
Gymnastics Revolution
D10
4
CH
8.250
9
8.050
7
8.300
10T
8.800
7
33.400
7
35
Perez-albuerne, Isabel
South Shore YMCA Synergy
D10
4
SR
8.300
9T
7.750
12
8.475
6T
8.850
6
33.375
7
36
Johnsen, Brianne
Maine Academy Of Gymnastics
D10
4
INT
8.250
9
7.850
11
8.550
11T
8.675
12
33.325
12
36
Tran, Sophia
Wilkey's Gymnastics
D10
4
SR
8.450
7
8.150
9
8.225
10
8.500
10T
33.325
8
38
Lussier, Rose
Maine Academy Of Gymnastics
D10
4
SR
7.350
13
7.550
13
9.025
3
9.100
1T
33.025
9T
38
Hughes, Ciara
South Shore YMCA Synergy
D10
4
SR
8.100
11T
8.225
8
8.200
11
8.500
10T
33.025
9T
40
Eaton, Savannah
Gym-Ken Gymnastics Inc.
D10
4
CH
7.700
13
7.650
10
8.900
8
8.700
9
32.950
8
41
Duncan, Caroline
Gymnastics Revolution
D10
4
CH
8.650
2T
8.400
3
7.600
17
8.250
14
32.900
9
42
Augusto, Giana
Gymnastics Revolution
D10
4
JR
8.800
4T
7.825
9
7.350
18
8.825
7T
32.800
11
43
Beaudoin, Alyssa
Wilkey's Gymnastics
D10
4
CH
7.800
12
7.950
8
8.050
13
8.900
5T
32.700
10
44
Becker, Abigail
Jean's
D10
4
SR
8.850
3
7.925
10T
8.000
13T
7.750
15
32.525
11
45
James, Karina
Northern Lights Gymnastics
D10
4
SR
8.400
8
7.500
14
8.450
8
8.000
13
32.350
12
46
Aldrich, Whitney
Northern Lights Gymnastics
D10
4
INT
8.425
8
7.550
13T
8.525
13
7.825
18
32.325
13
47
Slusser, Reilly
Northern Lights Gymnastics
D10
4
SR
8.700
5
7.925
10T
8.000
13T
7.650
16
32.275
13
48
Higdon, Serafina
Shooting Starz Gymnastics
D10
4
CH
8.275
8
7.250
12T
8.300
10T
8.400
12T
32.225
11
49
James, Jillian
Maine Academy Of Gymnastics
D10
4
INT
7.600
14
7.550
13T
8.450
14
8.550
13
32.150
14
50
Audette, Olivia
South Shore YMCA Synergy
D10
4
INT
7.550
15T
6.600
15
8.800
8
9.025
8
31.975
15
50
Brown, Lily
Interstate Gymnastics
D10
4
JR
8.600
8
6.650
14
8.475
9
8.250
13
31.975
12
52
Ingersoll, Audrey
Maine Academy Of Gymnastics
D10
4
CH
7.100
15
6.850
15
9.000
7
8.650
10T
31.600
12
53
Saunders, Kayla
Wilkey's Gymnastics
D10
4
CH
8.000
10T
7.250
12T
7.900
14
7.850
16
31.000
13
54
Sanyal, Alicia
Northern Lights Gymnastics
D10
4
SR
8.100
11T
6.550
15
7.975
15
8.300
12
30.925
14
55
Thomas, Jenna
Shooting Starz Gymnastics
D10
4
JR
7.450
17
6.800
13
8.550
7
7.850
17
30.650
13
55
Carroll, Madison
Wilkey's Gymnastics
D10
4
CH
8.000
10T
7.300
11
7.300
18
8.050
15
30.650
14
57
Rose Regan, Ellie
South Shore YMCA Synergy
D10
4
CH
7.000
16T
7.000
14
8.175
12
8.400
12T
30.575
15
58
Lemay, Kirsten
Interstate Gymnastics
D10
4
SR
7.000
15
6.225
16
8.375
9
8.825
7
30.425
15
59
Ahern, Tatum
Interstate Gymnastics
D10
4
JR
8.850
3
5.850
16
7.650
17
8.050
15
30.400
14
59
Perreault, Charlotte
South Shore YMCA Synergy
D10
4
INT
7.525
17
6.300
16
8.550
11T
8.025
16
30.400
16
61
Johnson, Lillian
Wilkey's Gymnastics
D10
4
CH
7.000
16T
6.750
16
7.850
15
8.650
10T
30.250
16
62
Reed, Georgia
Shooting Starz Gymnastics
D10
4
CH
7.450
14
6.000
18
8.475
9
7.700
17
29.625
17
63
Urquizo, Sophia
South Shore YMCA Synergy
D10
4
INT
7.550
15T
6.150
17
7.850
19
7.850
17
29.400
17
64
Rooney, Alexis
Wilkey's Gymnastics
D10
4
JR
7.900
13
5.400
17
7.775
16
7.950
16
29.025
15
65
Benoit, Mckenna
All Ranks Academy MA
D10
4
JR
7.800
14T
7.625
12
7.800
15
5.650
20
28.875
16
66
Moulton, Addison
Wilkey's Gymnastics
D10
4
JR
7.400
18
6.250
15
6.850
20
8.300
12
28.800
17
67
Carone, Emily
Shooting Starz Gymnastics
D10
4
CH
7.000
16T
6.550
17
7.625
16
7.450
18
28.625
18
68
Welch, Juliana
Wilkey's Gymnastics
D10
4
INT
7.200
19
5.200
18
7.950
18
8.150
15
28.500
18
69
Monteiro, Nashajia
All Ranks Academy MA
D10
4
JR
7.800
14T
5.000
18T
7.050
19
8.225
14
28.075
18
70
Camelio, Isabella
Wilkey's Gymnastics
D10
4
JR
7.150
20
5.000
18T
7.950
14
7.550
18
27.650
19
71
Genzer, Katie
Northern Lights Gymnastics
D10
4
SR
0.000
16
8.275
7
7.825
16
7.950
14
24.050
16
72
Carroll, Abigail
Jean's
D10
4
JR
7.350
19
0.000
20
8.275
13
7.400
19
23.025
20
73
Sarkis, Katelyn
Jean's
D10
4
INT
7.250
18
0.000
19
8.375
16
7.250
19
22.875
19