MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Nickel City Classic Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-01-27
2017-01-29
Gymnastics Unlimited-Orchard Park
666
Nickel City Classic Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 10 Level: 3
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
2N,
MM
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
McGuire, Kaitlin
Niagara Gymnastics
10
3
Sr
9.825
1T
9.700
1
9.500
1
9.275
4
38.300
1
2
Dworzanski, Kayla
Niagara Gymnastics
10
3
Jr A
9.675
5
9.425
1
9.400
1
9.500
2
38.000
1
3
Arrigenna, Emma
Greater Buffalo Gymnastics and Fitness Center
10
3
Jr A
9.350
7
9.400
2
9.325
2
9.600
1
37.675
2
4
Baranich, Logan
Greater Buffalo Gymnastics and Fitness Center
10
3
Child A
9.375
8
8.825
2T
9.575
1
9.700
1
37.475
1
5
Snyder, Avery
Niagara Gymnastics
10
3
Sr
9.600
5T
9.350
4
9.000
8T
9.475
2
37.425
2
6
Green, Hailey
Niagara Gymnastics
10
3
Jr A
9.800
1T
9.275
3
9.000
4
9.250
4
37.325
3
7
Franke, Torianne
Niagara Gymnastics
10
3
Child B
9.650
2
9.300
2T
9.300
1T
9.025
6
37.275
1
8
Ford, Charlotte
CNY Gym Centre
10
3
Sr
9.825
2T
9.000
8T
9.275
4
9.150
8T
37.250
3
9
Dwyer, Courtney
Greater Buffalo Gymnastics and Fitness Center
10
3
Jr B
9.700
3T
8.950
4T
9.250
4
9.325
2T
37.225
1
9
Trigilio, Gianna
Brockport Junior Eagles
10
3
Sr
9.500
8T
9.500
3
9.000
9T
9.225
5
37.225
4
11
Biery, Jordan
Eagle Gymnastics
10
3
Sr
9.650
4*
8.300
12
9.325
3
9.800
1
37.075
5T
11
Capolupo, Jenna
Niagara Gymnastics
10
3
Sr
9.650
3*
9.025
7
9.200
5
9.200
6T
37.075
6T
13
Day, Annabelle
Niagara Gymnastics
10
3
Child B
9.850
1
8.700
6
9.300
2T
9.200
3
37.050
2
14
Snowberger, Kaitlin
Niagara Gymnastics
10
3
Sr
9.600
6T
8.900
11
9.350
2
9.125
10
36.975
7
15
Ekstrom, Ella
Flyers Gymnastics
10
3
Sr
9.600
7T
9.150
6
9.050
7
9.150
9T
36.950
8
16
Sealy, Delaney
CNY Gym Centre
10
3
Child B
9.600
3
9.300
3T
8.550
9
9.450
1
36.900
3
17
Larrabee, Kenzie
Niagara Gymnastics
10
3
Jr A
9.700
4
8.950
5T
8.800
5
9.350
3
36.800
4
18
Andrews, Brianna
CNY Gym Centre
10
3
Sr
9.450
10
9.625
2
8.600
12
9.100
11
36.775
9
19
Blum, Maggie
Niagara Gymnastics
10
3
Jr B
9.750
1
9.000
3
9.000
6
9.000
5T
36.750
2
19
McKenzie, Gabrielle
Niagara Gymnastics
10
3
Jr A
9.725
3
8.850
7
9.225
3
8.950
7
36.750
5
19
Catrabone, Aria
Greater Buffalo Gymnastics and Fitness Center
10
3
Child B
9.050
9
9.600
1
8.700
7
9.400
2
36.750
4
19
Crough, Philomena
CNY Gym Centre
10
3
Sr
9.100
11
9.200
5
9.100
6
9.350
3
36.750
10
23
Fratto, Ava
Eagle Gymnastics
10
3
Jr B
9.450
6
8.850
6
8.900
8T
9.500
1
36.700
3
24
Dirig, Emma
Niagara Gymnastics
10
3
Jr B
9.725
2
9.100
1
9.325
2T
8.475
11
36.625
4
25
Keller, Alexandra
Niagara Gymnastics
10
3
Jr B
9.700
4T
8.600
8
9.375
1
8.925
7
36.600
5
25
Gosek, Piper
CNY Gym Centre
10
3
Sr
9.500
9T
9.000
9T
8.900
10T
9.200
7T
36.600
11
27
Harris, Abigail
Eagle Gymnastics
10
3
Child A
9.250
9T
8.675
6
9.375
2
9.150
5
36.450
2
28
Burruano, Gianna
Niagara Gymnastics
10
3
Jr B
9.575
5
8.950
5T
9.325
3T
8.550
9
36.400
6
29
Gawron, Madison
Niagara Gymnastics
10
3
Child A
9.750
2
8.600
8T
9.025
3
8.900
6T
36.275
3
30
DiSanto, Alex
Eagle Gymnastics
10
3
Child A
9.525
7
8.600
9T
8.500
6T
9.550
2
36.175
4
31
Pandori-Howell, Delilah
CNY Gym Centre
10
3
Child A
9.775
1
8.825
3T
8.200
11
9.300
4
36.100
5
32
Lempko, Madison
Greater Buffalo Gymnastics and Fitness Center
10
3
Child B
9.000
10T
9.050
4T
8.800
6
9.125
5
35.975
5
33
Mullin, Rose
CNY Gym Centre
10
3
Child B
9.350
6
9.050
5T
8.850
5
8.650
10
35.900
6
34
Williams, Rachel
Niagara Gymnastics
10
3
Jr B
9.150
10T
8.775
7
8.950
7
9.000
6T
35.875
7
35
Lin, Abby
Greater Buffalo Gymnastics and Fitness Center
10
3
Jr B
9.175
9
8.200
12
9.100
5
9.325
3T
35.800
8
36
Gould, Hannah
CNY Gym Centre
10
3
Jr A
9.250
9
9.150
4
8.350
9T
9.000
6
35.750
6
37
Ryan, Quinn
Greater Buffalo Gymnastics and Fitness Center
10
3
Jr B
8.500
13
9.050
2
8.900
9T
9.225
4
35.675
9
38
Rejewski, Kayla
Niagara Gymnastics
10
3
Child A
9.600
5
8.775
5
8.425
8
8.850
9T
35.650
6
39
Rogoyski, Katherine
Brockport Junior Eagles
10
3
Child B
9.150
7T
8.325
8
9.200
3
8.900
9
35.575
7
40
Dwyer, Kelsey
Greater Buffalo Gymnastics and Fitness Center
10
3
Child A
9.250
10T
8.400
10
8.500
7T
9.375
3
35.525
7
41
Schoenberg, Nadia
Greater Buffalo Gymnastics and Fitness Center
10
3
Jr A
9.400
6
8.950
6T
8.000
14
9.150
5
35.500
7
41
Brown, Mia
Flyers Gymnastics
10
3
Sr
8.800
14
9.000
10T
8.900
11T
8.800
12
35.500
12
43
Marsh, Leah
Pump It Up Fitness
10
3
Jr A
9.325
8
8.700
9
8.725
6
8.725
9T
35.475
8
44
Snowberger, Rebecca
Niagara Gymnastics
10
3
Child A
9.575
6
8.650
7
8.350
9
8.875
8
35.450
8
45
Andrews, Morgan
Niagara Gymnastics
10
3
Jr A
9.800
2T
8.750
8
8.575
7
8.175
15
35.300
9
46
Crisler, Aubrey
CNY Gym Centre
10
3
Child A
9.700
3
8.900
1
7.800
12
8.850
10T
35.250
9
47
Zdyb, Natalia
Greater Buffalo Gymnastics and Fitness Center
10
3
Child B
9.450
4T
8.400
7
8.650
8
8.625
11
35.125
8
48
Tomkiel, Natalia
Niagara Gymnastics
10
3
Child A
9.625
4
8.150
11T
8.300
10
8.900
7T
34.975
10
49
Widowski, Emerson
CNY Gym Centre
10
3
Jr B
9.200
8
8.375
11
8.800
10
8.525
10
34.900
10
49
Rows, Victoria
Niagara Gymnastics
10
3
Child A
8.750
13
8.825
4T
8.625
5
8.700
13
34.900
11
51
Rapp, Lily
CNY Gym Centre
10
3
Child B
9.450
5T
7.900
11
8.100
11
9.175
4
34.625
9
52
Lincoln, Kenley
Flyers Gymnastics
10
3
Child A
9.000
11
8.125
13
8.700
4
8.775
11
34.600
12
53
Saunders, Madeline
Pump It Up Fitness
10
3
Jr A
8.700
14
8.550
10
8.550
8
8.725
10T
34.525
10
54
Turner, Marisa
CNY Gym Centre
10
3
Child B
8.350
14
8.200
10
8.950
4
9.000
7
34.500
10
55
Nichols, Mersadies
Flyers Gymnastics
10
3
Jr B
9.150
11T
8.550
9
8.150
11
8.300
13
34.150
11
56
Henry, Ella
Niagara Gymnastics
10
3
Jr B
9.300
7
8.450
10
7.800
13
8.575
8
34.125
12
57
Tran, Jennifer
Pump It Up Fitness
10
3
Jr A
8.825
13
8.500
11
8.150
12
8.400
13T
33.875
11
58
Ruggiero, Tea
Niagara Gymnastics
10
3
Child B
9.000
11T
8.300
9
8.225
10
8.200
12
33.725
11
59
Winchell, Sarah
Pump It Up Fitness
10
3
Jr A
8.650
15
8.300
12
8.050
13
8.650
11
33.650
12
60
Fortier, Skyler
Niagara Gymnastics
10
3
Jr A
8.850
11T
8.150
13
7.450
15
8.800
8
33.250
13
61
Patel, Rashi
Greater Buffalo Gymnastics and Fitness Center
10
3
Jr A
9.150
10
7.200
14
8.300
11
8.525
12
33.175
14
62
Talamo, Kaelin
Niagara Gymnastics
10
3
Jr A
8.850
12T
7.000
15
8.350
10T
8.400
14T
32.600
15
63
Cuthbert, Evelyn
Pump It Up Fitness
10
3
Jr B
9.000
12
7.400
14
7.650
14
8.400
12
32.450
13
64
Green, Karissa
Niagara Gymnastics
10
3
Child A
8.900
12
7.950
14
7.400
14
7.750
15
32.000
13
65
Sanders, Janice
Infiniti
10
3
Jr B
8.400
14
7.500
13
7.950
12
7.850
14
31.700
14
66
Stady, Brielle
CNY Gym Centre
10
3
Child A
8.450
15
8.150
12T
6.350
15
8.725
12
31.675
14
67
Johnson, Taylyn
Infiniti
10
3
Child B
8.300
15
7.250
12
7.850
12
7.650
13
31.050
12
68
Myers, Rhayna
Infiniti
10
3
Sr
9.050
12
6.550
13
8.400
13
6.850
15
30.850
13
69
Bailey, Morgan
Infiniti
10
3
Sr
9.000
13
5.250
15
7.800
15
8.300
13
30.350
14
70
Wienke, EvaRose
Infiniti
10
3
Sr
8.400
15
5.750
14
7.850
14
8.200
14
30.200
15
71
Muck, Iris
Infiniti
10
3
Child B
8.650
12
4.500
13
5.300
15
7.450
14
25.900
13
72
Scholz, Kaitlyn
Greater Buffalo Gymnastics and Fitness Center
10
3
Child B
9.150
8T
0.000
14T
7.750
13
8.975
8
25.875
14
73
Greco, Brinlee
Greater Buffalo Gymnastics and Fitness Center
10
3
Child A
8.550
14
0.000
15
7.750
13
8.450
14
24.750
15
74
Davis, Kylie
Greater Buffalo Gymnastics and Fitness Center
10
3
Child B
8.600
13
0.000
15T
6.650
14
7.150
15
22.400
15
75
Bowers, Emma
Greater Buffalo Gymnastics and Fitness Center
10
3
Jr A
7.600
16
0.000
16
7.250
16
7.350
16
22.200
16