MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Rod Ostboe Memorial Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-01-28
2017-01-29
Garland's Gymnastics
429
Rod Ostboe Memorial Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 6
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Frey, Bethany
Technique
6
XP
Jr B
9.550
1
9.575
1
8.450
4
9.300
1T
36.875
1
2
Strobel, Rylee
Technique
6
XG
Jr C
9.050
4
9.100
3T
9.200
1
9.225
3
36.575
1
3
Lepow, Susanna
Emerald City Gymnastics Academy
6
XG
Jr C
8.900
6
9.125
2
9.125
2
9.375
1
36.525
2
4
Pearse, Ana
Technique
6
XG
Jr C
9.075
2T
9.050
6T
8.875
3
9.175
4
36.175
3
5
Daniel, Adison
360 Gymnastics and Cheer
6
XG
Jr A
9.450
1
8.950
5
7.900
10
9.425
1
35.725
1
6
Rector, Wyatt
Northwest Aerials
6
XG
Jr C
9.075
3T
9.050
7T
8.025
8
9.350
2
35.500
4
7
Bean, Ella
Rodeo City Gymnastics
6
XG
Jr A
9.075
2
9.150
3
8.525
2
8.650
6
35.400
2
7
Haberman, Sydney
Emerald City Gymnastics Academy
6
XG
Jr C
8.825
8T
9.100
4T
8.800
5
8.675
11
35.400
5
9
Olson, Sarah
Rodeo City Gymnastics
6
XG
Jr C
9.150
1
9.100
5T
7.900
10
9.050
6
35.200
6
10
Newschwander, Jocelyn
Rodeo City Gymnastics
6
XG
Jr A
9.000
4
8.850
6
8.125
8
9.200
2
35.175
3
11
Beeler, Raeley
360 Gymnastics and Cheer
6
XG
Jr B
9.300
2
8.400
7
8.250
5
9.200
1
35.150
1
12
Okon, Mallory
Technique
6
XP
Jr B
9.050
4
8.975
3
7.800
5
9.300
2T
35.125
2
13
Rabuchin, Sydney
Northwest Aerials
6
XP
Jr B
8.750
7
8.400
5
8.700
3
9.225
3
35.075
3
14
Adsit, Emmie
Northwest Aerials
6
XG
Jr C
8.875
7
8.375
11
8.750
6
9.000
7T
35.000
7
15
Lukaris, Megan
Northwest Aerials
6
XG
Jr A
8.625
5
9.250
1
8.425
4
8.675
5
34.975
4
16
Grubaugh, Eva
Northwest Aerials
6
XG
Jr C
8.800
10
9.225
1
7.825
12
9.000
8T
34.850
8
17
Cross, Chelsea
Rodeo City Gymnastics
6
XG
Jr A
8.225
10
9.175
2
8.700
1
8.725
3T
34.825
5
18
Robinson, Emerson
Northwest Aerials
6
XG
Jr B
8.900
5
8.575
3T
8.300
4
9.000
3
34.775
2
19
Hess, Paige
360 Gymnastics and Cheer
6
XP
Jr A
9.050
4
8.300
5
8.325
1
8.975
1
34.650
1
20
Crawford, Karsyn
Technique
6
XG
Jr C
8.675
11
8.150
12
8.675
7
9.100
5
34.600
9
20
Ball, Sydney
360 Gymnastics and Cheer
6
XG
Jr A
9.050
3
8.750
8
8.075
9
8.725
4T
34.600
6
22
Zywina, Sydnie
360 Gymnastics and Cheer
6
XP
Jr B
9.400
2
9.300
2
7.075
6
8.800
5
34.575
4
23
Brett, Natalie
Technique
6
XG
Jr C
9.000
5
7.850
13
8.850
4
8.800
10
34.500
10
24
Thompson, Meridith
Garland's Gymnastics
6
XG
Jr C
8.400
13
9.025
8
8.000
9
9.000
9T
34.425
11
25
Amirzehni, Sonya
Northwest Aerials
6
XP
Jr B
9.000
5T
7.450
7
8.900
2
9.050
4
34.400
5
26
Wheeler, Makayla
360 Gymnastics and Cheer
6
XG
Jr B
9.150
4
8.575
4T
8.225
6
8.250
9
34.200
3
27
Bonson, Gracie
360 Gymnastics and Cheer
6
XG
Jr B
9.575
1
6.775
12
8.750
1
9.025
2
34.125
4
28
Mosqueda, Moriah
Technique
6
XG
Jr B
8.600
8
9.125
2
7.350
7T
8.850
5
33.925
5
28
Blackmore, Kayliana
Rodeo City Gymnastics
6
XG
Jr A
8.400
7
8.450
10
8.450
3
8.625
7
33.925
7
30
Krueger, Maile
Northwest Aerials
6
XG
Jr B
8.750
6
7.700
11
8.500
3
8.900
4
33.850
6
31
Ellenwood, Leiloni
360 Gymnastics and Cheer
6
XP
Jr A
9.175
1
8.600
2
8.075
4
7.900
6T
33.750
2
32
Bohlke, Abby
Garland's Gymnastics
6
XP
Jr A
9.075
3
8.550
3
7.150
7
8.925
2
33.700
3
33
Hughes, Sarah
Northwest Aerials
6
XG
Jr B
8.400
9T
8.150
8
8.550
2
8.550
6
33.650
7
34
Allgaier, Isabelle
Garland's Gymnastics
6
XP
Jr A
8.700
7
8.650
1
7.875
5
8.350
4
33.575
4
35
Wells, Kaylin
360 Gymnastics and Cheer
6
XG
Jr B
9.200
3
9.200
1
7.225
9T
7.925
10
33.550
8
36
Gable, Elizabeth
Rodeo City Gymnastics
6
XG
Jr A
8.000
12
9.025
4
8.175
7
8.300
9
33.500
8
37
Bohlke, Hannah
Garland's Gymnastics
6
XG
Jr A
8.250
8T
8.650
9
8.300
5T
8.200
10
33.400
9
38
Fryer, Paige
360 Gymnastics and Cheer
6
XP
Jr A
9.100
2
7.900
7
8.225
2
8.150
5
33.375
5
39
Browne, Megan
Northwest Aerials
6
XG
Jr A
8.425
6
7.975
12
8.300
6T
8.550
8
33.250
10
40
Hostick, Paula
Garland's Gymnastics
6
XP
Jr A
8.550
8
8.500
4
8.200
3
7.900
7T
33.150
6
41
Holman, Taylor
360 Gymnastics and Cheer
6
XP
Jr A
9.000
5
7.625
8
7.700
6
8.750
3
33.075
7
42
Wickens, Ryley
360 Gymnastics and Cheer
6
XG
Jr B
8.650
7
8.450
5
7.350
8T
8.300
7T
32.750
9
43
DeBoer, Jazzmine
360 Gymnastics and Cheer
6
XG
Jr C
8.825
9T
8.675
9T
6.825
13
8.175
12
32.500
12
44
Hvass, Payton
360 Gymnastics and Cheer
6
XP
Jr A
8.900
6
8.150
6
7.050
8
7.700
8
31.800
8
45
Kim, Lindsey
Northwest Aerials
6
XG
Jr A
8.150
11
8.775
7
6.800
11
7.950
11
31.675
11
46
Nastri, Leah
Garland's Gymnastics
6
XG
Jr C
8.500
12
8.675
10T
6.525
14
7.600
13
31.300
13
47
Perlot, Shay
Garland's Gymnastics
6
XG
Jr B
8.400
10T
8.425
6
6.100
12
8.300
8T
31.225
10
48
Blair, Ashlin
Garland's Gymnastics
6
XG
Jr A
8.250
9T
8.250
11
6.575
12
7.750
12
30.825
12
49
Tatu, Cat
Northwest Aerials
6
XG
Jr B
7.800
11
7.950
10
7.000
11
7.550
11
30.300
11
50
Sivakumar, Divya
Northwest Aerials
6
XG
Jr B
7.450
12
8.100
9
7.225
10T
7.150
12
29.925
12
51
Rector, Quinn
Northwest Aerials
6
XP
Jr B
9.150
3
8.375
6
8.975
1
0.000
6T
26.500
6
52
Mix, Aria
Northwest Aerials
6
XG
Jr C
7.750
14
0.000
14
7.850
11
7.500
14
23.100
14
53
Wilcox, Alicia
Northwest Aerials
6
XP
Jr B
9.000
6T
8.650
4
0.000
7
0.000
7T
17.650
7