XD# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Leigh, Abby | Rose's Gymnastics Training Center |
10B |
XP |
Sr | 9.650 1 | 9.500 3T | 9.750 1 | 9.650 5 | 38.550 1 |
2 | Alfonso, Erica | Palmetto Gymnastics Academy |
10B |
XD |
Sr | 9.375 2 | 9.575 1 | 9.625 1T | 9.700 1 | 38.275 1 |
2 | Johnson, Anelise | Palmetto Gymnastics Academy |
10B |
XP |
Jr | 9.600 1T | 9.300 15T | 9.675 2 | 9.700 2 | 38.275 1 |
4 | Tucker, Rylee | TNT Gymnastics |
10B |
XP |
Jr | 9.425 6T | 9.575 3T | 9.700 1 | 9.525 9T | 38.225 2 |
5 | Conner, Eliza | TNT Gymnastics |
10B |
XP |
Sr | 9.600 4T | 9.400 6 | 9.475 6 | 9.675 3T | 38.150 2 |
6 | Lowe, Kennedi | Thomas Gymnastic Training Center |
10B |
XP |
Jr | 9.525 3* | 9.500 7T | 9.400 10 | 9.625 5T | 38.050 3T |
6 | Flis, Abigail | Thomas Gymnastic Training Center |
10B |
XP |
Sr | 9.400 9T | 9.525 2 | 9.525 3T | 9.600 6T | 38.050 3 |
6 | Chambers, Sydney | TNT Gymnastics |
10B |
XP |
Jr | 9.525 3* | 9.525 6 | 9.550 6T | 9.450 15 | 38.050 3T |
9 | Kaminski, Gabriella | Fun to Be Fit L.L.C. |
10B |
XD |
Jr | 9.375 2 | 9.475 1T | 9.550 2 | 9.625 1T | 38.025 1 |
9 | Johnson, Olivia | Gymnastix Training Center |
10B |
XP |
Jr | 9.400 8T | 9.500 7T | 9.600 3T | 9.525 9T | 38.025 5 |
11 | Tabberer, Avery | Omega Gymnastics |
10B |
XP |
Jr | 9.350 11T | 9.425 11T | 9.550 6T | 9.650 3T | 37.975 6 |
12 | Patten, Taylor | Golden City Gymnastics |
10B |
XP |
Sr | 9.500 7 | 9.375 7T | 9.225 12 | 9.675 3T | 37.775 4 |
13 | Medeiros, Emily | Thomas Gymnastic Training Center |
10B |
XP |
Sr | 9.400 9T | 9.100 17 | 9.650 2 | 9.575 8T | 37.725 5 |
13 | Gomes, Taylor | Port City Gymnastics |
10B |
XD |
Sr | 9.450 1 | 9.450 2T | 9.225 4 | 9.600 2T | 37.725 2 |
15 | Dean, Logann | United Gymstars and Cheer LLC |
10B |
XP |
Sr | 9.525 6 | 9.350 9T | 9.250 10T | 9.575 8T | 37.700 6 |
16 | Emma Holloway, Mary | Bull City Gymnastics |
10B |
XP |
Sr | 9.625 2T | 9.300 11 | 9.150 15 | 9.600 6T | 37.675 7 |
16 | Goodman, Mckinley | New Bern Gymnastics |
10B |
XP |
Jr | 9.450 5 | 9.575 3T | 9.150 15 | 9.500 12 | 37.675 7 |
18 | Lancaster, Brielle | Omega Gymnastics |
10B |
XP |
Jr | 9.400 8T | 9.600 1T | 9.000 19 | 9.650 3T | 37.650 8 |
19 | Sangio, Antonella | Universal Gymnastics Inc. |
10B |
XP |
Sr | 9.325 15 | 9.600 1 | 9.175 13T | 9.525 11 | 37.625 8 |
20 | Seabrooks, Sydney | Apollo School of Gymnastics |
10B |
XP |
Jr | 9.350 11T | 9.300 15T | 9.125 16 | 9.800 1 | 37.575 9 |
20 | Armstrong, McKenzie | Elite Gymnastics II |
10B |
XP |
Sr | 9.350 12T | 9.500 3T | 9.350 9 | 9.375 17 | 37.575 9 |
22 | Jansen, Claire | TNT Gymnastics |
10B |
XP |
Sr | 9.350 12T | 9.450 5 | 8.950 18 | 9.750 1T | 37.500 10 |
23 | Hanby, Olivia | Elite Gymnastics II |
10B |
XP |
Sr | 9.450 8 | 8.750 20 | 9.525 3T | 9.750 1T | 37.475 11T |
23 | Littrell, Sydney | TNT Gymnastics |
10B |
XP |
Sr | 9.600 4T | 8.825 19 | 9.500 5 | 9.550 10 | 37.475 11T |
23 | Skinner, Brooke | Team Attraction |
10B |
XP |
Jr | 9.600 1T | 8.750 20 | 9.600 3T | 9.525 9T | 37.475 10 |
23 | Boykin, Olivia | West Broward Gymnastics Academy |
10B |
XP |
Sr | 9.300 16 | 9.350 9T | 9.400 7 | 9.425 15T | 37.475 11T |
27 | Haya-Cuan, Eva | Universal Gymnastics Inc. |
10B |
XP |
Jr | 9.050 22 | 9.575 3T | 9.425 9 | 9.325 19 | 37.375 11T |
27 | Powers, Taylor | Aiken Gymnastics Inc. |
10B |
XD |
Jr | 9.500 1 | 9.200 9 | 9.275 3 | 9.400 7 | 37.375 2 |
27 | Whitlow, Lacey | United Gymstars and Cheer LLC |
10B |
XP |
Jr | 9.350 11T | 9.450 10 | 9.100 17T | 9.475 13T | 37.375 11T |
30 | Buckelew, Kyndal | Cartersville Twisters and Tumblers |
10B |
XP |
Jr | 9.175 18 | 9.500 7T | 9.100 17T | 9.575 7 | 37.350 13T |
30 | Cohen, Madelyn | FLIP |
10B |
XP |
Jr | 9.225 16 | 9.375 13 | 9.200 12T | 9.550 8 | 37.350 13T |
30 | Greaux, Mykada | Raleigh School of Gymnastics |
10B |
XD |
Jr | 9.300 3 | 9.300 7 | 9.225 4 | 9.525 4 | 37.350 3 |
33 | Carlisle Jones, Mary | Mountain Brook Gymnastics |
10B |
XP |
Sr | 9.350 12T | 9.375 7T | 9.175 13T | 9.350 18 | 37.250 14 |
34 | Wolfe, Abbey | Planet Gymnastics |
10B |
XP |
Jr | 9.250 15 | 9.350 14 | 9.200 12T | 9.425 16 | 37.225 15 |
34 | Drawdy, Magnolia | Olympia Gymnastics |
10B |
XP |
Sr | 9.400 9T | 9.200 13T | 9.375 8 | 9.250 19T | 37.225 15 |
36 | Jablonski, Stevielin | TNT Gymnastics |
10B |
XP |
Jr | 9.425 6T | 8.900 18 | 9.475 8 | 9.400 17 | 37.200 16 |
37 | Elcock, Emma | Everest Gymnastics |
10B |
XD |
Jr | 8.850 11 | 9.400 4 | 9.575 1 | 9.350 8 | 37.175 4 |
38 | Claire Fuller, Emma | Gymnastics World of Georgia |
10B |
XP |
Sr | 9.275 17 | 9.150 15T | 9.250 10T | 9.450 14 | 37.125 16 |
39 | Bradford, Sela | North Metro Gymnastics Center |
10B |
XP |
Jr | 9.350 11T | 8.500 21 | 9.600 3T | 9.625 5T | 37.075 17 |
40 | Willner, Klara | Buckhead Gymnastics Center |
10B |
XD |
Sr | 8.825 6 | 9.000 6 | 9.625 1T | 9.600 2T | 37.050 3 |
41 | McKyton, Katie | Tampa Bay Turners Gymnastics |
10B |
XP |
Sr | 9.625 2T | 9.275 12 | 8.650 19 | 9.475 13 | 37.025 17 |
42 | Archer, Isabel | Buckhead Gymnastics Center |
10B |
XD |
Jr | 9.225 4T | 9.450 3 | 9.100 5 | 9.225 10 | 37.000 5 |
43 | Parks, Parker | Buckhead Gymnastics Center |
10B |
XD |
Jr | 9.225 4T | 9.375 5 | 8.875 6 | 9.475 5 | 36.950 6 |
44 | Smith, Naomi | DreamWorks Gymnastics Academy |
10B |
XP |
Jr | 9.200 17 | 9.150 17 | 9.375 11 | 9.200 22 | 36.925 18 |
45 | Reese, Sophia | Everest Gymnastics |
10B |
XD |
Jr | 8.950 10 | 9.475 1T | 8.800 8 | 9.625 1T | 36.850 7 |
46 | Flaminio, Taylor | Miss Libby's School |
10B |
XD |
Jr | 9.075 8 | 9.325 6 | 8.825 7 | 9.600 3 | 36.825 8 |
47 | Dawkins, Tiara | Miller Gymnastics |
10B |
XP |
Sr | 9.000 20 | 9.150 15T | 9.125 16 | 9.500 12 | 36.775 18 |
48 | Walden, Brooke | Mountain Brook Gymnastics |
10B |
XP |
Jr | 9.150 19 | 9.425 11T | 8.925 20 | 9.250 20T | 36.750 19 |
49 | Worth Craven, Anna | United Gymstars and Cheer LLC |
10B |
XP |
Sr | 9.200 18 | 9.000 18 | 9.050 17 | 9.425 15T | 36.675 19 |
50 | Gregory, Sarah | Paramount |
10B |
XD |
Sr | 8.850 5 | 9.300 4 | 9.175 5 | 9.150 6 | 36.475 4 |
51 | Hodge, Charlotte | Buckhead Gymnastics Center |
10B |
XD |
Jr | 9.125 7 | 9.225 8 | 8.625 9 | 9.425 6 | 36.400 9 |
52 | Moore, Hadley | Georgia All-Stars Gymnastics |
10B |
XP |
Jr | 9.100 20 | 8.800 19 | 9.200 12T | 9.250 20T | 36.350 20 |
53 | Wentz, Lindsey | Spartanburg Gymnastics Training Center |
10B |
XD |
Sr | 8.500 7 | 9.150 5 | 9.475 3 | 9.125 7 | 36.250 5 |
54 | Brown, Emme | Elite Gymnastics II |
10B |
XP |
Sr | 9.175 19 | 9.200 13T | 8.600 20 | 9.250 19T | 36.225 20 |
55 | Lambert, Jessica | Bull City Gymnastics |
10B |
XD |
Sr | 9.075 3 | 9.450 2T | 8.175 7 | 9.450 4 | 36.150 6 |
56 | Lewis, Chassidy | Greenwood YMCA |
10B |
XD |
Sr | 9.000 4 | 8.950 7 | 8.950 6 | 9.200 5 | 36.100 7 |
57 | Bailey, Gracen | Roswell Gymnastics |
10B |
XP |
Jr | 9.075 21 | 9.600 1T | 7.925 22 | 9.475 13T | 36.075 21 |
58 | Depaolo, Dara | Georgia All-Stars Gymnastics |
10B |
XD |
Jr | 8.975 9 | 9.150 10 | 8.475 10 | 9.250 9 | 35.850 10 |
59 | Belle Ivy, Katie | Elite Gymnastics II |
10B |
XP |
Jr | 9.375 10 | 8.300 22 | 8.625 21 | 9.350 18 | 35.650 22 |
60 | Turner, Sidney | Greenville Gymnastics Training Center |
10B |
XD |
Jr | 9.225 4T | 8.800 11 | 8.450 11 | 9.075 11 | 35.550 11 |
|