MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2016 Think Pink Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2016-10-21
2016-10-23
Kidsport Gymnastic Academy
254
2016 Think Pink Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 3
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
XS
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Fleming, Hannah
Superior Gymnastics
3
3
Junior A
9.625
1
8.800
2T
9.525
1
9.275
3
37.225
1
2
Banks, Sabrina
Flip Force Gymnastics LLC
3
3
Child B
9.400
1T
9.200
1
9.250
1
8.825
6
36.675
1
3
Lotterer, Micaela
Team Attraction
3
3
Child C
9.300
4
9.175
1
8.375
2T
9.425
1
36.275
1
4
Hickman, Madison
Tumblebees Ultimate Gym
3
3
Child B
9.400
1T
8.600
3
9.025
2
9.150
1
36.175
2
5
Kyriakoulis, Maria
Superior Gymnastics
3
3
Junior A
9.600
2
8.475
4
8.725
3T
9.325
2
36.125
2
5
Kessler, Colby
Team Attraction
3
3
Child A
9.100
1*
9.425
1
8.700
3
8.900
3
36.125
1T
5
Daigle, Elliott
Team Attraction
3
3
Child A
9.100
1*
9.025
3
8.875
1
9.125
1
36.125
1T
8
O'Malley, Morgan
Team Attraction
3
3
Junior A
9.225
4T
9.250
1
8.225
7
9.400
1
36.100
3
9
Henneberg, Stella
Flip Force Gymnastics LLC
3
3
Child A
9.100
1T
9.150
2
8.725
2
8.800
4
35.775
3
10
Williams, Destinie
CountrySide Gymnastics
3
3
Child C
9.350
3
8.900
2
8.325
4
9.000
2
35.575
2
11
Wilson, Helen
Summit School of Gymnastics
3
3
Junior A
9.250
3
8.250
6
8.600
6
9.200
4
35.300
4T
11
VanDyke, Natalie
Tumblebees Ultimate Gym
3
3
Junior A
9.225
4T
8.800
2T
8.625
5
8.650
8
35.300
4T
13
Constantinetis, Riley
Superior Gymnastics
3
3
Child C
9.475
1
8.000
7T
8.550
1
8.900
3T
34.925
3
14
Haga, Madison
Superior Gymnastics
3
3
Junior A
9.200
6
8.100
8
8.725
3T
8.700
7
34.725
6
15
Graves, Aubrey
Superior Gymnastics
3
3
Child B
9.125
5T
8.075
5
8.425
4T
8.900
3T
34.525
3
15
Hicks, Kelcey
North Raleigh Gymnastics
3
3
Junior A
8.800
9
7.850
9
8.850
2
9.025
6
34.525
7
17
Butler, Martha
Summit School of Gymnastics
3
3
Child C
9.025
6
8.150
6
8.375
2T
8.900
3T
34.450
4
18
Vereckey, Katie
Team Attraction
3
3
Junior A
8.825
8
8.425
5
7.950
8
9.125
5
34.325
8
19
Tappouni, Lily
Flip Force Gymnastics LLC
3
3
Child B
9.200
4
8.775
2
7.400
9
8.900
3T
34.275
4
20
Caraballo, Annelisse
TRIumph
3
3
Child B
9.125
5T
7.925
6
8.225
7
8.975
2
34.250
5
21
Mercer, Addison
Superior Gymnastics
3
3
Child C
9.000
7
8.875
3
8.025
6
8.200
8
34.100
5
22
Wilson, Ellie
Superior Gymnastics
3
3
Child B
9.350
3
8.325
4
7.450
8
8.850
5
33.975
6
23
Shaw, Adelaide
Tumblebees Ultimate Gym
3
3
Child B
9.000
7T
7.900
7
8.925
3
8.100
9
33.925
7
24
Stubbs, Olivia
Summit School of Gymnastics
3
3
Child C
8.925
8
8.225
4T
7.675
7
8.800
5
33.625
6
25
Rafeek, Lilly
Tumblebees Ultimate Gym
3
3
Child C
9.250
5
8.000
7T
8.125
5
8.175
9
33.550
7
26
Preston, Kaylee
Superior Gymnastics
3
3
Child B
9.000
7T
7.300
8
8.425
4T
8.775
7
33.500
8
27
Waleski, Brooke
CountrySide Gymnastics
3
3
Junior A
9.000
7
8.150
7
7.575
9
8.500
9
33.225
9
28
Harris, Samantha
TRIumph
3
3
Child C
8.825
9
8.225
4T
7.325
9
8.625
6
33.000
8
29
Zenick, Samantha
TRIumph
3
3
Child C
9.375
2
7.950
9
7.375
8
8.225
7
32.925
9
30
James, Sydney
CountrySide Gymnastics
3
3
Child A
9.100
1T
7.725
6
7.025
7
8.975
2
32.825
4
31
Gwynn, Daisha
CountrySide Gymnastics
3
3
Child A
8.525
8
8.100
4
7.225
5
8.600
6
32.450
5
32
Breva, Natalie
Superior Gymnastics
3
3
Child B
8.850
9
6.400
9
8.425
4T
8.300
8
31.975
9
33
Riddle, Sera
CountrySide Gymnastics
3
3
Child A
9.100
1T
7.775
5
6.600
8
8.125
8
31.600
6
34
Roberts, Audrey
CountrySide Gymnastics
3
3
Child A
8.900
6
7.075
7
7.100
6
8.425
7
31.500
7
35
Ramirez, Chloe
Superior Gymnastics
3
3
Child A
8.750
7
6.600
8
7.275
4
8.775
5
31.400
8