XDName |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
Donlon, Tisha | American Gymnastics Training Center |
E2 |
10 |
Sr A | 8.950 22T | 8.675 5T | 9.250 4 | 7.950 35 | 34.825 13 |
Delia, Emma | American Gymnastics Training Center |
E2 |
10 |
Sr A | 9.075 18 | 8.475 10 | 8.400 24T | 7.400 41 | 33.350 24 |
Aman, Jessie | Atlanta North Stars Gym |
E2 |
10 |
Sr B | 9.050 19T | 8.200 16 | 8.650 18T | 8.550 28T | 34.450 14 |
Lee, Addison | Atlanta North Stars Gym |
E2 |
10 |
Jr A | 8.700 31T | 8.950 3 | 7.750 33 | 7.700 36 | 33.100 26 |
Schafer, Keaghan | Butler Gymnastics Club Inc. |
E2 |
10 |
Sr A | 9.175 11T | 8.350 12T | 9.175 9 | 8.575 27 | 35.275 8 |
Schafer, Kylie | Butler Gymnastics Club Inc. |
E2 |
10 |
Sr B | | | | | |
Hampford, Clare | Connecticutt Gymnastics Academy LLC |
E2 |
10 |
Sr B | 9.475 3 | 8.450 11 | 9.550 1 | 9.250 4 | 36.725 1 |
Griffin, Kelly | Connecticutt Gymnastics Academy LLC |
E2 |
10 |
Jr B | 9.300 7T | 8.650 7T | 9.350 3 | 9.300 2T | 36.600 2 |
Ryan, Cassidy | Connecticutt Gymnastics Academy LLC |
E2 |
10 |
Sr B | 0.000 39T | 0.000 36T | 8.850 14 | 8.850 14T | 17.700 38 |
Elmammann, Umi | Connecticutt Gymnastics Academy LLC |
E2 |
10 |
Jr A | | | | | |
Fogle, Madison | Flips |
E2 |
10 |
Sr B | | | | | |
Lubking, Kelley | Gym Quest |
E2 |
10 |
Sr B | 7.850 38 | 6.750 33T | 6.850 40 | 7.650 37T | 29.100 34 |
Miller, Olivia | Gymkhana Inc. |
E2 |
10 |
Sr A | 9.175 11T | 9.275 1 | 8.650 18T | 8.900 12T | 36.000 5 |
Pierson, Abigail | Gymkhana Inc. |
E2 |
10 |
Jr B | 9.300 7T | 0.000 36T | 9.200 6T | 9.200 6 | 27.700 35 |
Shek, Katherine | Gymnastics At Brentwood Commons |
E2 |
10 |
Jr B | | | | | |
Gardner, Alyssa | Hamburg Gymnastic Club |
E2 |
10 |
Sr B | 9.550 1T | 9.150 2 | 9.200 6T | 8.550 28T | 36.450 3 |
Stouffer, Marissa | LTD Academy |
E2 |
10 |
Jr A | 9.050 19T | 6.650 35 | 7.300 38 | 8.350 33 | 31.350 33 |
Yancey, Kayla | Montgomery County Sports Performance Center |
E2 |
10 |
Jr A | 9.450 4 | 8.850 4 | 8.625 20 | 8.800 18T | 35.725 6 |
Yancey, Kianna | Montgomery County Sports Performance Center |
E2 |
10 |
Jr B | 9.350 5T | 7.050 30 | 9.225 5 | 8.650 24 | 34.275 15T |
LaBadie, Aislyn | Montgomery County Sports Performance Center |
E2 |
10 |
Jr A | 8.400 34T | 7.550 27 | 7.250 39 | 8.600 25T | 31.800 32 |
Mustgrave, Megan | Morgan's Gymnastics Academy |
E2 |
10 |
Sr A | 8.750 26T | 7.575 26 | 9.100 11T | 7.550 39T | 32.975 27 |
Davis, Cierra | Morgan's Gymnastics Academy |
E2 |
10 |
Sr B | 8.300 37 | 0.000 36T | 8.550 22T | 8.450 31T | 25.300 37 |
Zultevicz, Krista | Northeast Gymnastics Academy |
E2 |
10 |
Jr B | 9.350 5T | 8.350 12T | 8.400 24T | 9.375 1 | 35.475 7 |
Kline, Caitlyn | Northeast Gymnastics Academy |
E2 |
10 |
Sr A | 9.100 15T | 8.650 7T | 7.450 37 | 8.450 31T | 33.650 22 |
Polgar, Sophia | Northeast Gymnastics Academy |
E2 |
10 |
Sr A | 9.150 13T | 7.850 21T | 7.675 34 | 8.800 18T | 33.475 23 |
Morris, Lauryn | Northeast Gymnastics Academy |
E2 |
10 |
Jr B | 0.000 39T | 0.000 36T | 7.525 36 | 8.700 23 | 16.225 41 |
Myrus, Elizabeth | Ocean State School of Gymnastics, Inc. |
E2 |
10 |
Sr B | 8.650 33 | 8.050 20 | 7.950 29T | 7.650 37T | 32.300 31 |
Kane, Jordan | Ocean State School of Gymnastics, Inc. |
E2 |
10 |
Jr A | | | | | |
Garner, Nkiru | Roth's CrossPoint Gymnastics |
E2 |
10 |
Sr B | | | | | |
Ferguson, Jenna | Skyline Gymnastics Center LTD |
E2 |
10 |
Jr B | 9.550 1T | 8.525 9 | 9.200 6T | 9.100 7 | 36.375 4 |
Brown, Emma | Skyline Gymnastics Center LTD |
E2 |
10 |
Sr A | 9.100 15T | 7.250 29 | 8.750 16 | 9.000 11 | 34.100 17 |
Fandrich, Katelyn | Sparkle City Gymnastics |
E2 |
10 |
Sr A | 9.100 15T | 7.850 21T | 7.850 31 | 9.050 9T | 33.850 20 |
Harris, Mackenzie | Sparkle City Gymnastics |
E2 |
10 |
Jr B | 8.700 31T | 0.000 36T | 0.000 41T | 8.750 21 | 17.450 39 |
Lopotan, Crystal | Sparkle City Gymnastics |
E2 |
10 |
Jr B | 0.000 39T | 0.000 36T | 7.950 29T | 8.850 14T | 16.800 40 |
Marinari, Julia | Spirit Gymnastics Training Center |
E2 |
10 |
Sr A | 8.850 24T | 0.000 36T | 9.050 13 | 8.600 25T | 26.500 36 |
Whitehead, Abigail | Stafford Gymnastics Center |
E2 |
10 |
Jr B | 8.850 24T | 7.450 28 | 7.650 35 | 8.725 22 | 32.675 30 |
Battavio, Brayden | Star Bound Gymnastics Academy |
E2 |
10 |
Jr A | 8.750 26T | 6.750 33T | 9.400 2 | 8.900 12T | 33.800 21 |
Bongiorno, Alexandria | Star Bound Gymnastics Academy |
E2 |
10 |
Jr A | 9.150 13T | 7.000 31T | 8.100 28 | 9.050 9T | 33.300 25 |
Gare, Gabbi | Stumpfs Gymnastic Center |
E2 |
10 |
Jr B | 9.200 10 | 8.675 5T | 8.400 24T | 8.825 17 | 35.100 9 |
Kyriakopoulos, Zoe | Stumpfs Gymnastic Center |
E2 |
10 |
Jr B | 9.300 7T | 8.175 17 | 9.100 11T | 8.300 34 | 34.875 11 |
Penetrante, Madison | Stumpfs Gymnastic Center |
E2 |
10 |
Jr B | 8.950 22T | 7.775 25 | 8.700 17 | 8.500 30 | 33.925 18 |
Roberson, Miranda | Stumpfs Gymnastic Center |
E2 |
10 |
Sr B | 8.750 26T | 8.125 19 | 8.350 27 | 7.550 39T | 32.775 29 |
Davisson, Skylar | TopFlight Gymnastics and Cheer Academy |
E2 |
10 |
Sr A | 8.400 34T | 8.225 15 | 9.150 10 | 9.075 8 | 34.850 12 |
Tekin, Alexis | TopFlight Gymnastics and Cheer Academy |
E2 |
10 |
Sr A | 8.350 36 | 8.150 18 | 8.600 21 | 8.800 18T | 33.900 19 |
Ramunno, Jenna | TopFlight Gymnastics and Cheer Academy |
E2 |
10 |
Sr A | 8.750 26T | 7.000 31T | 7.800 32 | 9.300 2T | 32.850 28 |
Bober, Ashleigh | TopFlight Gymnastics and Cheer Academy |
E2 |
10 |
Jr A | 0.000 39T | 7.800 24 | 0.000 41T | 0.000 42 | 7.800 42 |
Freyman, Jillian | United Gymnastix |
E2 |
10 |
Jr A | 9.025 21 | 7.850 21T | 8.550 22T | 8.850 14T | 34.275 15T |
Wallace, Desiree | United Gymnastix |
E2 |
10 |
Jr A | | | | | |
Williams, Maya | United Gymnastix |
E2 |
10 |
Sr B | | | | | |
Ingrassia, Emma | Win-Win Gymnastics |
E2 |
10 |
Jr A | 8.750 26T | 8.300 14 | 8.800 15 | 9.225 5 | 35.075 10 |
|