MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Caribbean Fest Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-02-24
2017-02-26
G Force Gymnastics
166
Caribbean Fest Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 2
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
XB,
XS,
XG
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Wingate, Alyssa
Bull Run
2
XS
Jr 1
6.500
10
9.525
3
9.650
1
8.950
6
34.625
9
2
Perilla, Jasmine
Bull Run
2
4
Sr
8.800
3T
9.200
1
9.625
1
8.950
5T
36.575
1
3
Argueta, Natalie
G Force Gymnastics
2
XS
Sr
9.200
3
9.525
4T
9.600
1
9.500
1T
37.825
1
4
Hart, Thandi
G Force Gymnastics
2
4
Jr 2
9.550
1
9.500
1
9.525
1
9.475
2
38.050
1
5
Horstman, Elizabeth
G Force Gymnastics
2
XS
Sr
9.300
1
9.575
3
9.500
2
9.000
8T
37.375
3
5
Nguyen, Gabriela
Bull Run
2
XS
Jr 2
8.300
9
8.975
8
9.500
1
9.450
1
36.225
5
7
Thind, Jasleen
G Force Gymnastics
2
XS
Sr
9.250
2
9.625
2
9.450
3
9.175
5
37.500
2
8
Goepel, Ashlyn
Cheer
2
XS
Jr 2
8.850
3
9.500
2
9.425
2
9.000
6T
36.775
2T
8
Hoopingarner, Sophia
Bull Run
2
4
Jr 1
8.900
2
8.750
3
9.425
1
8.625
9
35.700
2
10
Witt, MaKenzie
Bull Run
2
XS
Jr 1
8.700
1T
9.050
10
9.350
3*
9.450
1
36.550
1T
10
Rood, Lucy
G Force Gymnastics
2
XS
Jr 1
8.600
3T
9.250
8T
9.350
2*
9.350
2
36.550
2T
12
Condon, Siobhan
G Force Gymnastics
2
4
Jr 2
9.350
2
9.450
2
9.275
2
9.400
3
37.475
2
12
Ghersi, Alexia
G Force Gymnastics
2
XS
Jr 1
8.600
4T
9.300
6T
9.275
4
8.725
10
35.900
4
14
Farewell, Jessica
Bull Run
2
XS
Jr 2
9.200
1
8.850
9
9.250
3
9.200
5
36.500
3
14
Roff, Payton
Bull Run
2
4
Sr
9.150
1
8.725
6
9.250
2
9.000
3
36.125
2
14
Huisenga, Jessica
G Force Gymnastics
2
4
Jr 2
8.550
6
8.950
5
9.250
3
9.100
5
35.850
5
14
Purucker, Bella
G Force Gymnastics
2
XS
Jr 1
0.000
11
9.600
1
9.250
5
9.200
4
28.050
11
18
Fox, Nina
Bull Run
2
4
Jr 2
8.950
4
9.025
4
9.200
4
9.500
1
36.675
4
18
Narayanan, Shruti
G Force Gymnastics
2
XS
Sr
9.050
4
9.100
10
9.200
4
9.100
7
36.450
6
18
Rogers, Bayleigh
Bull Run
2
XS
Jr 2
8.200
10
9.150
7
9.200
4
9.250
4T
35.800
8
21
Pullen, Julianne
Cheer
2
XS
Sr
8.750
6T
9.675
1
9.175
5T
9.325
3
36.925
4
21
Hannam, Emma
Bull Run
2
XS
Sr
8.800
5
9.275
8T
9.175
6T
9.500
2T
36.750
5
23
Martini, Eve
Bull Run
2
XS
Jr 2
8.600
6T
9.350
5
9.150
5
9.275
2
36.375
4
24
Snowden, Emily
G Force Gymnastics
2
XS
Jr 1
8.700
2T
9.575
2
9.100
6T
8.825
8
36.200
3
24
Witt, Madalyn
Bull Run
2
XS
Jr 1
8.100
7
9.375
5
9.100
7T
9.300
3
35.875
5
24
Pinnamaneni, Drithi
G Force Gymnastics
2
4
Jr 1
9.000
1
8.700
5
9.100
2
9.025
3
35.825
1
24
Lewis, Sophie
G Force Gymnastics
2
XS
Jr 1
7.950
9
9.250
9T
9.100
8T
8.800
9
35.100
8
24
Diedericks, Natalie
Kids in Motion LLC
2
XS
Sr
7.450
11
8.850
11
9.100
7
8.550
11
33.950
11
29
Minnitti, Annalisa
G Force Gymnastics
2
4
Jr 2
9.300
3
9.400
3
9.050
5
9.300
4
37.050
3
29
Elliott, Sariah
G Force Gymnastics
2
4
Sr
8.800
4T
8.800
3T
9.050
3
9.025
2
35.675
3
29
Le, Lauren
G Force Gymnastics
2
XS
Jr 2
8.600
8T
8.775
10
9.050
6
8.900
11T
35.325
10
32
Walters, Reagan
G Force Gymnastics
2
XS
Jr 2
8.650
4T
9.425
3
9.000
7
8.900
9T
35.975
6
33
Suitte, Jania
G Force Gymnastics
2
XS
Jr 1
8.600
5T
9.300
7T
8.975
9
8.925
7
35.800
6
34
Tozzo, Emma
Bull Run
2
XS
Jr 2
8.650
5T
9.325
6
8.950
8
8.900
10T
35.825
7
34
Zebdi, Leila
G Force Gymnastics
2
4
Jr 1
8.350
6
8.725
4
8.950
3
9.225
1
35.250
4
36
Caulfield, Charlotte
G Force Gymnastics
2
XS
Jr 1
8.000
8
9.450
4
8.900
10
9.000
5
35.350
7
37
Giordano, Dominique
G Force Gymnastics
2
XS
Jr 2
9.050
2
9.625
1
8.850
9
9.250
3T
36.775
1T
37
Hardy, Madison
Kids in Motion LLC
2
4
Jr 2
8.500
7
8.625
7
8.850
6
8.850
6
34.825
6
39
Malach, Shannon
G Force Gymnastics
2
XS
Sr
8.650
8
9.500
6
8.750
8
8.950
10
35.850
8
39
Wilson, Ella
G Force Gymnastics
2
XS
Jr 2
8.600
7T
9.400
4
8.750
10
9.000
7T
35.750
9
39
Nguyen Alvarez, Angela
Bull Run
2
4
Sr
8.850
2
8.550
7
8.750
4
8.925
7
35.075
4
39
Brill, Abby
Kids in Motion LLC
2
XS
Jr 1
8.300
6
7.750
11
8.750
11
8.575
11
33.375
10
43
Branham, Annalyn
Cheer
2
XS
Sr
8.750
7T
9.425
7
8.725
9
9.150
6
36.050
7
44
Spann, Abigail
Williamsburg Gymnastics
2
4
Sr
8.450
7
8.000
8
8.700
5
8.200
8
33.350
8
45
Donadoni, Meagan
G Force Gymnastics
2
XS
Sr
8.400
9T
9.525
5T
8.675
10
9.000
9T
35.600
9
45
Johnson, Olivia
Kids in Motion LLC
2
4
Sr
8.500
6
8.800
4T
8.675
6
8.975
4
34.950
5
47
Meyer, Kaia
Cheer
2
XS
Sr
8.400
10T
9.275
9T
8.650
11
9.225
4
35.550
10
48
Hobiena, Lyla
G Force Gymnastics
2
4
Jr 1
8.100
8
7.750
8
8.600
4
8.800
6
33.250
8
49
Strotheide, Taylor
Bull Run
2
4
Jr 1
8.750
3
8.925
1
8.450
5T
9.200
2
35.325
3
49
Kidd, Ellie
Williamsburg Gymnastics
2
4
Jr 1
8.650
5
8.850
2
8.450
6T
8.750
7
34.700
5
49
Boodlal, Kelsa
G Force Gymnastics
2
4
Jr 1
7.550
9
7.500
9
8.450
7T
8.650
8
32.150
9
52
Boodlal, Kaelyn
G Force Gymnastics
2
4
Jr 1
8.700
4
8.150
7
8.350
8
8.950
4
34.150
6
52
Martinez, Julia
G Force Gymnastics
2
5
N/A
8.900
3
7.800
3
8.350
1
8.975
3
34.025
3
54
Poulsen, Danielle
Williamsburg Gymnastics
2
4
Sr
8.400
8
8.800
5T
8.150
7
9.075
1
34.425
7
55
Collura, Hannah
Kids in Motion LLC
2
XS
Jr 2
7.700
11
8.425
11
8.125
11
9.000
8T
33.250
11
56
Burkhardt, Claire
Kids in Motion LLC
2
4
Jr 1
8.150
7
8.500
6
8.100
9
8.925
5
33.675
7
56
Malcolm, Asasia
Jamaica
2
5
N/A
9.100
2
7.400
4
8.100
2
8.325
4
32.925
4
56
Thorpe, Katherine
G Force Gymnastics
2
4
Jr 2
7.700
9
7.450
9
8.100
7
8.200
9
31.450
9
59
Samir, Noor
G Force Gymnastics
2
4
Sr
8.800
5T
9.050
2
8.000
8
8.950
6T
34.800
6
59
Blahm, Ashleigh
Bull Run
2
4
Jr 2
8.900
5
8.700
6
8.000
8
8.425
8
34.025
7
61
deBouchel, Ellis
G Force Gymnastics
2
5
N/A
9.200
1
9.000
1
7.800
3
9.025
2
35.025
1
62
Yu, Kristi
G Force Gymnastics
2
5
N/A
8.800
4
8.900
2
7.450
4
9.175
1
34.325
2
63
Scullion, Clare
G Force Gymnastics
2
4
Jr 2
8.350
8
8.150
8
6.350
9
8.775
7
31.625
8