MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Gasparilla Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-02-10
2017-02-12
Lightning City Gymnastics
2691
Gasparilla Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: E8 Level: 1A
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
1A,
2A,
3A
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Vasseva, Vanessa
Bayside Sports Academy
E8
1A
1A E8 grp2
9.300
1
9.225
2
9.500
1
9.025
3
37.050
1
2
Mendreta, Sofia
International Bogota
E8
1A
1A E8 grp4
8.600
13
9.300
1
9.750
1
9.250
1
36.900
1
3
Higman, Evangelie
Bayside Sports Academy
E8
1A
1A E8 grp3
9.275
1
9.000
3T
9.300
2
9.025
2
36.600
1
4
Spidalieri, Sara
CATS Gymnastics of Wellington
E8
1A
1A E8 grp2
9.250
2T
9.250
1
9.025
6
8.900
5
36.425
2
5
Still, Olivia
CATS Gymnastics of Wellington
E8
1A
1A E8 grp2
9.050
5T
9.125
4
9.125
4
9.050
1T
36.350
3
6
Brown, Riley
Bayside Sports Academy
E8
1A
1A E8 grp4
9.300
2
8.850
3T
9.125
5T
9.000
4
36.275
2
6
Casey, Erin
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
E8
1A
1A E8 grp3
9.050
5T
9.000
3T
9.175
4
9.050
1
36.275
2
8
Higman, Isabella
Bayside Sports Academy
E8
1A
1A E8 grp4
9.100
8
8.700
7
9.350
2T
9.075
2T
36.225
3
9
Riddell, Katelynn
CATS Gymnastics of Wellington
E8
1A
1A E8 grp4
9.375
1
8.800
5T
8.875
8
9.075
2T
36.125
4
10
Johnson, Tessa
Bayside Sports Academy
E8
1A
1A E8 grp4
9.200
4
8.800
5T
9.350
2T
8.700
9
36.050
5
11
Schwartz, Lucy
CATS Gymnastics of Wellington
E8
1A
1A E8 grp3
9.150
2
9.350
1
8.675
9T
8.750
4T
35.925
3T
11
Schreiber, Leah
Bayside Sports Academy
E8
1A
1A E8 grp3
9.125
3T
8.900
5
9.325
1
8.575
8
35.925
3T
11
Calderon, Miranda
International Bogota
E8
1A
1A E8 grp2
8.900
10
8.900
6
9.075
5
9.050
1T
35.925
4
14
Stumm, Taylor
CATS Gymnastics of Wellington
E8
1A
1A E8 grp1
8.825
6
9.150
2
8.950
3
8.925
1
35.850
1
15
Scheffsky, Haylee
Bayside Sports Academy
E8
1A
1A E8 grp4
9.075
9
8.850
3T
9.300
4
8.550
10
35.775
6
15
Cobbin, Kaitlin
World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading
E8
1A
1A E8 grp1
9.050
3
9.200
1
9.225
1
8.300
5
35.775
2
17
Bydalek, Sydney
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
E8
1A
1A E8 grp3
9.050
5T
8.550
8
9.200
3
8.750
4T
35.550
5
18
Naranjo, Valentina
International Bogota
E8
1A
1A E8 grp2
9.250
2T
7.900
11
9.425
2
8.925
4
35.500
5
19
Williams, Kaley
Bayside Sports Academy
E8
1A
1A E8 grp4
9.150
6
8.150
11
9.125
5T
8.950
5
35.375
7
20
Herrera, Silvana
International Bogota
E8
1A
1A E8 grp1
8.750
8
9.050
3
8.725
5
8.825
2
35.350
3
21
Hernandez, Katia
CATS Gymnastics of Wellington
E8
1A
1A E8 grp1
9.250
1T
8.900
6
8.500
6
8.675
4
35.325
4
22
Andringa, Carlene
Bayside Sports Academy
E8
1A
1A E8 grp3
9.125
3T
8.850
6
9.100
5
8.225
12
35.300
6
22
Cadman, Hadley
Bayside Sports Academy
E8
1A
1A E8 grp2
9.125
4
9.000
5
8.700
8
8.475
9
35.300
6
24
Russell, Sienna
Bayside Sports Academy
E8
1A
1A E8 grp4
9.225
3
8.950
2
8.375
13
8.725
7*
35.275
8T
24
Dorsett, Samiah
Bayside Sports Academy
E8
1A
1A E8 grp4
8.900
11
8.550
8
9.100
7
8.725
7*
35.275
8T
26
Shaw, Chloe
CATS Gymnastics of Wellington
E8
1A
1A E8 grp2
8.775
11
8.725
7
9.250
3
8.275
10
35.025
7
26
Schmitz, Liliana
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
E8
1A
1A E8 grp3
8.750
12T
8.600
7
8.775
7
8.900
3
35.025
7
28
Roy, Ellia
CATS Gymnastics of Wellington
E8
1A
1A E8 grp1
8.700
9
8.450
7
9.100
2
8.750
3
35.000
5
29
Bunn, Addison
World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading
E8
1A
1A E8 grp1
9.250
1T
9.000
4
8.800
4
7.850
6
34.900
6
30
Brayer, Alexis
Bayside Sports Academy
E8
1A
1A E8 grp3
8.950
8T
9.200
2
8.875
6
7.775
13
34.800
8
31
Touchet, Paige
CATS Gymnastics of Wellington
E8
1A
1A E8 grp2
8.475
14
9.150
3
8.800
7
8.250
11
34.675
8
32
Martucci, Lauren
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
E8
1A
1A E8 grp4
9.125
7
8.450
9
8.625
11
8.300
12
34.500
10
33
Wright, Gabrielle
Bayside Sports Academy
E8
1A
1A E8 grp4
9.175
5
8.350
10
8.850
9T
8.050
13
34.425
11
34
Garza, Raquel
CATS Gymnastics of Wellington
E8
1A
1A E8 grp2
9.000
7T
8.600
9
8.500
10
8.075
13
34.175
9
35
Lurie, Avery
Bayside Sports Academy
E8
1A
1A E8 grp2
8.950
9
8.650
8
8.300
12
8.125
12
34.025
10T
35
Zeien, Abigail
CATS Gymnastics of Wellington
E8
1A
1A E8 grp2
8.700
12
8.425
10
8.275
13
8.625
6
34.025
10T
37
Angeles, Emma
International Bogota
E8
1A
1A E8 grp4
8.700
12
7.950
12
8.450
12
8.800
6
33.900
12
38
Owens, Sophia
Bayside Sports Academy
E8
1A
1A E8 grp3
8.750
12T
8.150
9
8.475
12
8.350
10
33.725
9
39
Schlemen, Liliana
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
E8
1A
1A E8 grp2
9.000
7T
7.500
12
8.575
9
8.575
7
33.650
12
39
Locke, Elizabeth
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
E8
1A
1A E8 grp3
8.900
10T
7.750
10
8.450
13
8.550
9
33.650
10
41
Liddic, Maxie
Bayside Sports Academy
E8
1A
1A E8 grp3
8.900
10T
7.700
11
8.625
11
8.300
11
33.525
11
42
Dambeck, Miela
Bayside Sports Academy
E8
1A
1A E8 grp1
9.000
4
8.950
5
7.750
10
7.675
9
33.375
7
43
Lance, Emma
Bayside Sports Academy
E8
1A
1A E8 grp4
9.025
10
7.100
13
8.850
9T
8.350
11
33.325
13
44
Pellnitz, Adaelyn
Bayside Sports Academy
E8
1A
1A E8 grp1
8.900
5
8.250
8
8.325
7
7.800
7
33.275
8
45
Rivera, Gabriela
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
E8
1A
1A E8 grp3
9.050
5T
6.550
12
8.675
9T
8.675
6
32.950
12
46
Martelli, Katherine
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
E8
1A
1A E8 grp3
8.950
8T
6.500
13
8.700
8
8.625
7
32.775
13
47
Henry, Hayden
Bayside Sports Academy
E8
1A
1A E8 grp2
9.050
5T
6.550
14
8.375
11
8.525
8
32.500
13
48
Wasko, Olivia
Bayside Sports Academy
E8
1A
1A E8 grp1
8.800
7
6.750
9
8.000
8T
7.575
10
31.125
9
49
Gesterling, Madison
Bayside Sports Academy
E8
1A
1A E8 grp2
8.650
13
6.750
13
8.000
14
7.000
14
30.400
14
50
Gumos, Lily
Bayside Sports Academy
E8
1A
1A E8 grp1
8.600
10
6.000
11
8.000
8T
7.750
8
30.350
10
51
Wheaton, Madison
Bayside Sports Academy
E8
1A
1A E8 grp1
8.450
11
6.450
10
7.600
11
7.000
11
29.500
11