MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Gasparilla Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-02-10
2017-02-12
Lightning City Gymnastics
2691
Gasparilla Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: E7
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
1A,
2A,
3A
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Shields, Ashley
Fort Lauderdale Stars Gymnastics
E7
2A
2A E7 grp2
9.450
1
9.200
4
9.575
1
9.275
1
37.500
1
2
Brown, Keily
Golden City Gymnastics
E7
2A
2A E7 grp2
9.350
2
9.400
1
9.475
2
9.025
4
37.250
2
3
Knigge, Isabella
Golden City Gymnastics
E7
2A
2A E7 grp1
8.850
9
9.250
1
9.775
1
9.350
1
37.225
1
4
Thomas, Julianna
Golden City Gymnastics
E7
2A
2A E7 grp3
9.250
1
9.100
1T
9.300
2
9.325
1
36.975
1
5
Niles, Amel
Golden City Gymnastics
E7
2A
2A E7 grp2
9.100
7
9.050
5T
9.450
3
9.125
2
36.725
3
6
Selinsky, Lanni
Rising Stars/All American Academy
E7
2A
2A E7 grp3
9.200
2T
8.850
4
9.600
1
9.000
3
36.650
2
7
Baday, Valeria
Fort Lauderdale Stars Gymnastics
E7
2A
2A E7 grp2
8.950
9T
9.225
3
9.200
5
9.050
3
36.425
4
8
Shields, Brooke
Fort Lauderdale Stars Gymnastics
E7
2A
2A E7 grp2
9.175
4T
8.900
9
9.275
4
9.000
5
36.350
5
9
Barrett, Grayson
Fort Lauderdale Stars Gymnastics
E7
2A
2A E7 grp2
9.325
3
9.000
7T
9.075
7T
8.825
8
36.225
6
10
Sanborn, Isabella
Fort Lauderdale Stars Gymnastics
E7
2A
2A E7 grp1
9.250
3
9.000
2
9.325
2
8.625
4
36.200
2
11
Moss, Drew
Golden City Gymnastics
E7
2A
2A E7 grp3
9.200
2T
8.800
5
9.150
4
9.025
2
36.175
3
12
Bland, Braylee
Golden City Gymnastics
E7
2A
2A E7 grp2
9.050
8
8.850
10
9.075
7T
8.925
6
35.900
7
13
Eguia, Gabrielle
Golden City Gymnastics
E7
2A
2A E7 grp3
8.650
9
9.000
3
9.025
7
8.875
4
35.550
4
14
Dygulski, Isabella
TumbleBees - Jupiter
E7
2A
2A E7 grp2
9.175
4T
9.050
5T
8.875
11
8.425
10
35.525
8
15
Morris, Kinsey
Fort Lauderdale Stars Gymnastics
E7
2A
2A E7 grp1
9.350
1
8.850
3
8.825
5T
8.450
6
35.475
3
16
Dickerson, Rylee
TumbleBees - Jupiter
E7
2A
2A E7 grp2
8.950
9T
9.250
2
9.000
9
8.175
12
35.375
9
17
Delimitros, Megan
Fort Lauderdale Stars Gymnastics
E7
2A
2A E7 grp3
9.000
6
9.100
1T
9.100
5
8.125
13
35.325
5
18
Duncan, Micah
Golden City Gymnastics
E7
2A
2A E7 grp2
8.650
13T
8.650
12
9.100
6
8.850
7
35.250
10
19
Murray, Madison
Fort Lauderdale Stars Gymnastics
E7
2A
2A E7 grp3
9.100
4T
8.550
10
9.050
6
8.500
7
35.200
6
20
Jo Hornung, Carli
TumbleBees - Jupiter
E7
2A
2A E7 grp3
8.800
7
8.650
8
9.250
3
8.275
10
34.975
7
21
Stalcup, Taylor
Golden City Gymnastics
E7
2A
2A E7 grp3
8.700
8
8.700
6T
8.875
8
8.675
6
34.950
8
22
Cahill, Celeste
TumbleBees - Jupiter
E7
2A
2A E7 grp1
8.900
6T
8.800
4
8.825
5T
8.400
7T
34.925
4
23
Cornella, Nikki
Golden City Gymnastics
E7
2A
2A E7 grp1
8.550
13
8.550
5
8.950
3
8.700
2
34.750
5
24
Wisdom, Kennedy
Golden City Gymnastics
E7
2A
2A E7 grp1
9.100
4
8.000
12
8.925
4
8.650
3
34.675
6
25
Johnson, Copelyn
Taylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance
E7
2A
2A E7 grp1
9.300
2
8.250
6T
8.400
10
8.550
5
34.500
7
26
Dettor, Olive
Fort Lauderdale Stars Gymnastics
E7
2A
2A E7 grp2
8.650
13T
9.000
7T
8.800
12
7.925
14
34.375
11
27
Ziobro, Connor
Rising Stars/All American Academy
E7
2A
2A E7 grp3
8.600
10
8.050
13
8.700
10
8.825
5
34.175
9
27
Judson, Avery
Golden City Gymnastics
E7
2A
2A E7 grp2
8.750
11
8.050
13
8.775
13
8.600
9
34.175
12
29
Caccamise, Nicolette
Fort Lauderdale Stars Gymnastics
E7
2A
2A E7 grp3
8.500
12
8.700
6T
8.500
12
8.350
8
34.050
10
30
Perdue, Kendall
Taylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance
E7
2A
2A E7 grp2
9.150
6
8.800
11
8.075
14
8.000
13
34.025
13
31
Copeland, Penny
Taylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance
E7
2A
2A E7 grp1
8.700
12
8.200
9
8.700
8
8.400
7T
34.000
8
32
Miller, Addie
Golden City Gymnastics
E7
2A
2A E7 grp3
8.525
11
8.600
9
8.550
11
8.225
11
33.900
11
33
Galbraith, Kerrington
Taylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance
E7
2A
2A E7 grp1
9.000
5
8.050
10T
8.725
7
8.100
9
33.875
9
34
Westberry, Reagan
Golden City Gymnastics
E7
2A
2A E7 grp3
9.100
4T
8.250
12
8.150
13
8.325
9
33.825
12
35
Marsh, Kaylee
Golden City Gymnastics
E7
2A
2A E7 grp2
8.700
12
7.800
14
8.950
10
8.350
11
33.800
14
36
Hall, Olivia
Golden City Gymnastics
E7
2A
2A E7 grp3
8.350
13
8.450
11
8.775
9
8.150
12
33.725
13
37
Becker, Liv
Fort Lauderdale Stars Gymnastics
E7
2A
2A E7 grp1
8.900
6T
8.250
6T
8.600
9
7.950
11
33.700
10
38
Starling, Kelsey
Taylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance
E7
2A
2A E7 grp1
8.750
11
8.250
6T
8.150
12
7.650
12
32.800
11
39
Johnson, Aiden
Taylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance
E7
2A
2A E7 grp1
8.900
6T
8.050
10T
8.225
11
7.100
14
32.275
12
40
Merone, McKennah
Taylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance
E7
2A
2A E7 grp1
8.500
14
7.650
14
8.050
14
8.000
10
32.200
13
41
Willis, Ryliegh
Taylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance
E7
2A
2A E7 grp1
8.800
10
7.750
13
8.100
13
7.425
13
32.075
14