MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Gasparilla Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-02-10
2017-02-12
Lightning City Gymnastics
2691
Gasparilla Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: B6
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
1A,
2A,
3A
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Nixon, Cally
International Gymnastics Training Center
B6
10
L10B6 grp4
9.550
1
9.600
1
9.550
1
9.550
1
38.250
1
2
Lawson, Elena
Gymniks Gymnastics
B6
10
L10B6 grp5
9.225
3
9.175
2
9.350
2
9.150
2
36.900
1
3
Gamble, Kyla
International Gymnastics Training Center
B6
10
L10B6 grp5
9.175
4
9.400
1
9.200
3
9.050
3
36.825
2
4
Liebich, Leayla
Libertyville Gymnastics Academy
B6
10
L10B6 grp3
8.925
7
9.325
1
9.200
2T
9.150
3
36.600
1
5
Riddle, Allison
Gulf Coast Gymnastics
B6
10
L10B6 grp5
9.050
6
8.550
4
9.450
1
9.300
1
36.350
3
6
Bannister, Lauren
Champion Gymnastics/All About Kids Sports Center
B6
10
L10B6 grp2
9.275
1
9.200
1
8.700
6
9.125
1
36.300
1
7
Johnson, Brashlyn
Thomas Gymnastic Training Center
B6
10
L10B6 grp4
9.225
2
9.125
4
8.500
6
9.350
2
36.200
2
8
Rutherford, Lauren
Roswell Gymnastics
B6
10
L10B6 grp1
9.450
1
8.750
3
8.950
3
8.850
5
36.000
1
8
Fuller, Alexis
Roswell Gymnastics
B6
10
L10B6 grp4
9.000
5
8.975
5
8.975
3
9.050
4
36.000
3
10
Yerasimides, London
Champion Gymnastics/All About Kids Sports Center
B6
10
L10B6 grp3
9.050
5
8.650
3
9.200
2T
9.000
4
35.900
2
11
Burke, Madison
South Shore Gymnastics
B6
10
L10B6 grp1
9.375
2
8.500
4
9.000
2
9.000
4
35.875
2
12
Greene, Madison
Champion Gymnastics/All About Kids Sports Center
B6
10
L10B6 grp1
8.950
6
9.250
1
8.850
4
8.675
6
35.725
3
13
Bloomston, Katie
Gymnastic World
B6
10
L10B6 grp2
8.950
4
8.625
3
8.900
5
9.025
2T
35.500
2
14
Nelson, Carlee
Gymniks Gymnastics
B6
10
L10B6 grp1
8.900
7
8.300
7
9.225
1
9.050
3
35.475
4
15
Torres, Kailyn
International Gymnastics Training Center
B6
10
L10B6 grp1
9.025
4
8.950
2
8.025
9T
9.425
1
35.425
5
16
Weitz, Jenna
South Shore Gymnastics
B6
10
L10B6 grp3
8.900
8
7.975
6
9.250
1
9.250
2
35.375
3
16
Light, Ariana
Golden City Gymnastics
B6
10
L10B6 grp2
8.925
5
8.375
4T
9.050
2
9.025
2T
35.375
3
18
Hanson, Grace
Pinnacle Gymnastics
B6
10
L10B6 grp2
8.700
7
9.025
2
8.950
4
8.600
4
35.275
4
19
Nick, Aubrey
Libertyville Gymnastics Academy
B6
10
L10B6 grp2
9.175
2
8.175
6
9.375
1
8.500
5T
35.225
5
20
Zehr, Shelsea
Anderson Gymnastics and Cheer
B6
10
L10B6 grp5
9.025
7
8.525
5
8.700
5
8.925
5
35.175
4
21
Stahlbrodt, Hannah
Gym Connection 2
B6
10
L10B6 grp4
9.025
4
8.900
6
8.000
9
9.200
3
35.125
4
22
Light, Rayna
Golden City Gymnastics
B6
10
L10B6 grp1
9.000
5
8.400
5
8.450
7
9.225
2
35.075
6
23
Contello, Abigail
Gym Connection 2
B6
10
L10B6 grp3
9.350
1
7.875
7
9.150
4
8.625
7
35.000
4T
23
March, Natasha
Gymnastics USA
B6
10
L10B6 grp3
8.950
6
9.275
2
8.800
5T
7.975
10
35.000
4T
25
McCall, Marley
Thomas Gymnastic Training Center
B6
10
L10B6 grp3
9.075
4
8.375
4
8.800
5T
8.450
9
34.700
6
26
Lanza, Olivia
Roswell Gymnastics
B6
10
L10B6 grp2
9.100
3
8.375
4T
9.000
3
8.200
8
34.675
6
27
Minor, Haley
Pinnacle Gymnastics
B6
10
L10B6 grp4
8.600
8
9.200
3
8.325
8
8.525
8
34.650
5
28
Bryson, Mackenzie
Magnitude 10.0 Gymnastics
B6
10
L10B6 grp3
9.100
2T
7.500
9
8.525
7
9.400
1
34.525
7
29
Jackson, Jenny
Taylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance
B6
10
L10B6 grp5
8.850
8
8.750
3
8.350
6
8.375
8
34.325
5
30
Bonifosi, Marcela
Roswell Gymnastics
B6
10
L10B6 grp3
8.775
9
8.100
5
8.475
8
8.950
5
34.300
8
31
Gay, Talia
Pinnacle Gymnastics
B6
10
L10B6 grp1
9.100
3
8.000
8
8.700
6
8.125
8
33.925
7
32
VanBelleghem, Anna
Libertyville Gymnastics Academy
B6
10
L10B6 grp4
8.950
6
7.800
7
8.375
7
8.700
6
33.825
6
33
Pozo, Gabriella
International Gymnastics Training Center
B6
10
L10B6 grp1
8.800
8
7.300
9
8.800
5
8.600
7
33.500
8
34
Whitis, Emily
Libertyville Gymnastics Academy
B6
10
L10B6 grp4
9.075
3
6.800
8
8.900
4T
8.625
7
33.400
7
35
Schoenherr, Savannah
Oconee Gymnastics Center
B6
10
L10B6 grp4
8.250
9
9.525
2
8.900
4T
6.550
9
33.225
8
36
Aiello, Nicole
Sarasota Gymnastics Academy
B6
10
L10B6 grp3
9.100
2T
7.700
8
7.750
10
8.650
6
33.200
9
37
Volpe, Lauren
Libertyville Gymnastics Academy
B6
10
L10B6 grp4
8.925
7
6.100
9
9.075
2
8.950
5
33.050
9
38
Mundorf, Olivia
Champion Gymnastics/All About Kids Sports Center
B6
10
L10B6 grp2
8.875
6
7.675
7
8.475
7
8.000
9
33.025
7
39
Boyd, Ava
South Shore Gymnastics
B6
10
L10B6 grp3
8.425
10
7.400
10
7.800
9
8.525
8
32.150
10
40
Barrow, Jordan
Oconee Gymnastics Center
B6
10
L10B6 grp1
8.450
10
8.375
6
8.025
9T
7.200
10
32.050
9
41
Chapman, Sydney
Gymniks Gymnastics
B6
10
L10B6 grp5
9.400
2
7.150
6
7.825
9
7.600
9
31.975
6
42
Cremeans, Allessa
Anderson Gymnastics and Cheer
B6
10
L10B6 grp2
8.325
8
6.700
8
8.250
8
8.375
7
31.650
8
43
Meeks, Kasey
Pinnacle Gymnastics
B6
10
L10B6 grp5
9.500
1
0.000
7T
9.000
4
8.550
7
27.050
7
44
Long, Victoria
Anderson Gymnastics and Cheer
B6
10
L10B6 grp5
9.100
5
0.000
7T
8.325
7
8.725
6
26.150
8
45
Houston, Toni
Roswell Gymnastics
B6
10
L10B6 grp5
8.625
9
0.000
7T
7.850
8
9.000
4
25.475
9
46
Francoeur, Anna
Bermuda - BER
B6
10
L10B6 grp2
8.125
9
0.000
9T
8.100
9
8.500
5T
24.725
9
47
Bingham, Megan
Champion Gymnastics/All About Kids Sports Center
B6
10
L10B6 grp1
8.600
9
0.000
10
8.150
8
7.500
9
24.250
10
48
Stocker, Taylor
Roswell Gymnastics
B6
10
L10B6 grp5
8.200
10
0.000
7T
0.000
10
7.500
10
15.700
10
49
Williams, Caroline
Roswell Gymnastics
B6
10
L10B6 grp2
7.850
10
0.000
9T
0.000
10
0.000
10
7.850
10