MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Gasparilla Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-02-10
2017-02-12
Lightning City Gymnastics
2691
Gasparilla Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: A2
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
1A,
2A,
3A
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Steele, Abril
Premier Gymnastics Club
A2
XG
XG A2 grp2
9.450
1
9.100
6
9.575
1
9.500
1
37.625
1
2
Alonso, Megan
DGA Tampa
A2
XG
XG A2 grp6
9.200
2T
9.800
1
9.000
6
9.500
1
37.500
1
3
Stevens, Jenna
DGA Tampa
A2
XG
XG A2 grp6
9.300
1
9.575
2
9.650
1
8.800
11
37.325
2
4
Youssef, Nadine
Fort Lauderdale Stars Gymnastics
A2
XG
XG A2 grp4
9.000
2T
9.675
1
9.550
1
9.075
5
37.300
1
5
Charleson, Isabella
Bermuda - BER
A2
XG
XG A2 grp1
9.200
3T
9.700
1
9.125
2
9.200
2
37.225
1
6
Aguilera, Brisaida
Fort Lauderdale Stars Gymnastics
A2
XG
XG A2 grp4
9.350
1
9.425
2
9.125
6
8.975
7
36.875
2
7
Ingrasci, Sienna
Fort Lauderdale Stars Gymnastics
A2
XG
XG A2 grp2
9.150
4
9.200
4
9.500
2
9.000
5T
36.850
2
8
Nava, Elle
Fort Lauderdale Stars Gymnastics
A2
XG
XG A2 grp3
8.900
2
9.350
1
9.250
1
9.300
2T
36.800
1
9
Farris, Natasha
Fort Lauderdale Stars Gymnastics
A2
XG
XG A2 grp1
9.450
1
9.100
6
9.100
3
9.100
4
36.750
2
10
Laporte, Brooke
Sarasota Gymnastics Academy
A2
XG
XG A2 grp2
8.650
8
9.425
2
9.475
3
9.000
5T
36.550
3
10
Kemble, Cate
DGA Tampa
A2
XG
XG A2 grp4
8.800
6T
8.850
5
9.450
2
9.450
1
36.550
3
12
Portner, Madison
Golden City Gymnastics
A2
XG
XG A2 grp4
8.650
8T
9.200
3
9.275
4T
9.400
2
36.525
4
13
Lefebure, Audrey
Gymniks Gymnastics
A2
XG
XG A2 grp1
8.900
6
9.450
2
9.150
1
9.000
6
36.500
3
14
Cooze, Bethany
Bermuda - BER
A2
XG
XG A2 grp3
8.850
3T
9.300
2T
9.000
3
9.325
1
36.475
2T
14
Blair, Isabella
Gymnastic World
A2
XG
XG A2 grp3
9.100
1
9.100
5
9.050
2
9.225
4
36.475
2T
16
Wynacht, Emily
Premier Gymnastics Club
A2
XG
XG A2 grp5
9.100
2
8.825
8
9.125
1
9.300
1
36.350
1
17
Bailey, Allison
Gymnastic World
A2
XG
XG A2 grp4
8.800
6T
8.800
6
9.350
3
9.300
3
36.250
5
18
Tolotti, Krisztina
Fort Lauderdale Stars Gymnastics
A2
XG
XG A2 grp2
9.300
3
9.500
1
8.450
6
8.900
8T
36.150
4
19
Mengel, Annalisa
Golden City Gymnastics
A2
XG
XG A2 grp6
8.450
10
9.350
3
9.250
4
9.075
5
36.125
3
20
Fleming, Catherine
Premier Gymnastics Club
A2
XG
XG A2 grp5
8.650
5T
9.300
1
8.950
6
9.200
2T
36.100
2
21
Neis, Julia
Gymnastic World
A2
XG
XG A2 grp5
8.850
3
9.000
4T
9.050
3
9.125
5
36.025
3
22
Rotella, Emily
DGA Tampa
A2
XG
XG A2 grp6
8.600
9
9.100
6T
8.900
7
9.400
2
36.000
4
22
DeWitt, Sidney
Fort Lauderdale Stars Gymnastics
A2
XG
XG A2 grp1
8.800
7
9.150
4T
8.875
4
9.175
3
36.000
4
24
Payamps, Lilah
Reflex Gymnastics
A2
XG
XG A2 grp2
9.350
2
8.950
7T
8.300
8
9.350
2T
35.950
5
25
Raymond, Keira
Fort Lauderdale Stars Gymnastics
A2
XG
XG A2 grp4
9.000
2T
9.050
4
8.950
8
8.900
8
35.900
6
26
Turner, Emily
Oconee Gymnastics Center
A2
XG
XG A2 grp6
8.800
5T
8.900
8
9.300
3
8.850
8T
35.850
5
27
Bradley, Joslyn
Gymniks Gymnastics
A2
XG
XG A2 grp2
8.850
6
8.950
7T
8.650
5
9.350
2T
35.800
6T
27
Scalisi, Nadia
Fort Lauderdale Stars Gymnastics
A2
XG
XG A2 grp2
8.750
7
9.150
5
8.900
4
9.000
5T
35.800
6T
29
Morneau, Taryn
North Port Gymnastics
A2
XG
XG A2 grp5
8.650
5T
8.950
6
9.100
2
9.075
6
35.775
4
30
Caldwell, Baylee
Fort Lauderdale Stars Gymnastics
A2
XG
XG A2 grp1
9.300
2
9.150
4T
7.950
9
9.350
1
35.750
5
31
Fether, Darcie
DGA Tampa
A2
XG
XG A2 grp6
8.800
5T
9.300
4
8.400
10
9.225
3
35.725
6T
31
King, Harper
Oconee Gymnastics Center
A2
XG
XG A2 grp6
8.700
8
9.100
6T
9.075
5
8.850
8T
35.725
6T
33
Lynch, Willa
Gymniks Gymnastics
A2
XG
XG A2 grp5
8.650
5*
8.800
9
8.975
5
9.200
2T
35.625
5T
33
Martin, Jordyn
Sportsrock
A2
XG
XG A2 grp5
8.650
5*
9.200
2
8.625
7
9.150
4
35.625
5T
35
Scott, Desiree
Golden City Gymnastics
A2
XG
XG A2 grp6
9.200
2T
8.150
11
9.400
2
8.850
8T
35.600
8
36
Kiley, Jenna
Universal Performing Arts Center
A2
XG
XG A2 grp6
8.750
7
9.200
5
8.500
9
9.050
6T
35.500
9
37
Elmer, Sophia
Fort Lauderdale Stars Gymnastics
A2
XG
XG A2 grp1
9.200
3T
9.400
3
7.850
11
9.025
5
35.475
6
38
Glasser, Catherine
Gymnastic World
A2
XG
XG A2 grp4
8.600
10
8.550
8T
9.000
7
9.175
4
35.325
7
39
Davidson, Donna
North Port Gymnastics
A2
XG
XG A2 grp3
8.350
11
9.150
4
8.650
5T
9.150
6
35.300
4
40
Smith, Emmaleigh
Golden City Gymnastics
A2
XG
XG A2 grp6
9.000
4
8.500
9
8.675
8
9.050
6T
35.225
10
41
Cabret, Celina
Stick It Gymnastics
A2
XG
XG A2 grp4
9.000
2T
8.050
10
9.275
4T
8.850
9
35.175
8
42
Flatt, Miley
Premier Gymnastics Club
A2
XG
XG A2 grp4
8.650
8T
8.650
7
8.725
9
9.000
6
35.025
9
43
Wells, Keira
Fort Lauderdale Stars Gymnastics
A2
XG
XG A2 grp5
8.700
4
9.050
3
9.000
4
8.250
10
35.000
7
44
Levin, Sarah
Premier Gymnastics Club
A2
XG
XG A2 grp3
8.700
8T
8.650
6T
8.650
5T
8.950
8
34.950
5
45
Beaulieu, Kaylie
North Port Gymnastics
A2
XG
XG A2 grp5
8.650
5T
9.000
4T
8.250
9
9.000
7
34.900
8
46
Cook, Abigail
Fort Lauderdale Stars Gymnastics
A2
XG
XG A2 grp5
9.150
1
8.600
10
8.225
10
8.800
9
34.775
9
47
Linarez-Castillo, Macaria
Fort Lauderdale Stars Gymnastics
A2
XG
XG A2 grp3
8.800
6T
8.650
6T
8.800
4
8.500
10
34.750
6
48
Parks, Addison
Gymniks Gymnastics
A2
XG
XG A2 grp3
8.850
3*
8.250
10T
8.300
8*
9.300
2T
34.700
7T
48
Mallard, Grace
North Port Gymnastics
A2
XG
XG A2 grp3
8.850
3*
8.450
9
8.300
8*
9.100
7
34.700
7T
48
Kallen, Ella
Fort Lauderdale Stars Gymnastics
A2
XG
XG A2 grp1
9.000
5
9.000
7
8.200
8
8.500
8
34.700
7
48
Tanner, Jamie
Universal Performing Arts Center
A2
XG
XG A2 grp5
8.600
10
8.850
7
8.300
8
8.950
8
34.700
10
52
Maccord, Gabriella
North Port Gymnastics
A2
XG
XG A2 grp2
8.100
9
9.250
3
8.350
7
8.850
10
34.550
8
53
Lynch, Bella
Gymniks Gymnastics
A2
XG
XG A2 grp1
8.350
11
8.950
8
8.300
7
8.900
7
34.500
8
54
Badik, Kate
Reflex Gymnastics
A2
XG
XG A2 grp2
9.000
5
8.100
9
8.200
9
9.050
4
34.350
9
54
Staley, Ava
Fort Lauderdale Stars Gymnastics
A2
XG
XG A2 grp1
8.550
8
8.700
9
8.650
5
8.450
9
34.350
9
56
Miller, Micaela
Golden City Gymnastics
A2
XG
XG A2 grp3
8.800
6T
9.300
2T
7.650
11
8.525
9
34.275
9T
56
Michi, Jasmine
Reflex Gymnastics
A2
XG
XG A2 grp3
8.700
8T
8.500
8
7.900
10
9.175
5
34.275
9T
58
Schutz, Georgia
Oconee Gymnastics Center
A2
XG
XG A2 grp6
8.350
11
8.350
10
8.225
11
9.200
4
34.125
11
59
Michi, Lauren
Reflex Gymnastics
A2
XG
XG A2 grp4
8.850
5
8.550
8T
8.350
10
8.350
10
34.100
10
60
Lewis, Hailey
North Port Gymnastics
A2
XG
XG A2 grp1
8.500
9
8.200
11
8.400
6
8.425
10
33.525
10
61
Triolo, Lucy
Stick It Gymnastics
A2
XG
XG A2 grp3
8.400
10
8.250
10T
8.450
7
8.250
11
33.350
11
62
Scarsella, Christiana
Universal Performing Arts Center
A2
XG
XG A2 grp1
8.450
10
8.300
10
7.900
10
8.200
11
32.850
11
63
Longoria, Lizbeth
Top Flight N.Brandon
A2
XG
XG A2 grp2
8.000
10
6.750
10
8.100
10
8.900
8T
31.750
10