MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Gasparilla Fall Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2016-10-22
2016-10-23
Lightning City Gymnastics
1077
Gasparilla Fall Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: A7
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
XB,
XS,
XG,
1A,
2A,
3A,
4A
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Le-Nguyen, Isabelle
East Pasco Gymnastics
A7
1A
1A A7 grp3
9.900
1
9.650
1
9.225
3
9.575
1
38.350
1
2
Castro, Juanita
Nueva Jeventud
A7
1A
1A A7 grp3
9.875
1
9.600
1
9.350
1
9.200
3
38.025
1
3
Corona, Alexia
East Pasco Gymnastics
A7
1A
1A A7 grp3
9.500
2
9.500
2
9.375
2
9.300
2
37.675
2
4
Kitchen, Juliana
East Pasco Gymnastics
A7
2A
2A A7 All
9.400
2
9.575
1
9.100
1
9.400
1
37.475
1
5
Gabrielle, Benson
East Pasco Gymnastics
A7
1A
1A A7 grp2
9.450
2
9.300
3
9.200
2
9.375
1
37.325
2
6
Barnes, Ellie
East Pasco Gymnastics
A7
1A
1A A7 grp2
9.300
5T
9.350
2
8.925
4
9.250
2
36.825
3
7
Sirvent, Emma
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
A7
1A
1A A7 grp1
9.500
1
8.900
3
9.250
1
8.825
3
36.475
1
8
Fitzgerald, Emerie
East Pasco Gymnastics
A7
1A
1A A7 grp1
9.150
5T
9.350
1
8.950
2
9.000
1
36.450
2
9
Struble, Joann
Florida Flips
A7
1A
1A A7 grp3
9.200
6
9.000
4
9.400
1
8.600
5
36.200
3
10
Atapoma, Zara
Nueva Jeventud
A7
1A
1A A7 grp1
9.300
3
9.300
2
8.850
3
8.675
4
36.125
3
11
Kennedy, Alexa
Florida Flips
A7
1A
1A A7 grp2
9.300
5T
9.250
4
8.800
5
8.425
9T
35.775
4
12
Camila Adames, Maria
Nueva Jeventud
A7
1A
1A A7 grp1
9.350
2
8.750
5
8.650
4
8.900
2
35.650
4
13
Garcia, Ellla
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
A7
2A
2A A7 All
9.200
3
8.850
4
8.800
3
8.775
3
35.625
2
14
Ellison, Adina
Florida Flips
A7
1A
1A A7 grp3
9.425
3
8.550
7
8.775
6
8.800
4
35.550
4
15
Cherba, Jayde
Sportsrock
A7
2A
2A A7 All
9.750
1
8.100
8
9.000
2
8.650
4
35.500
3
16
Casey, Erin
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
A7
1A
1A A7 grp3
9.300
5
8.900
5T
8.800
5
8.450
7
35.450
5
17
Ciper, Finnley
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
A7
1A
1A A7 grp2
9.125
11T
8.950
5
8.475
9
8.600
5T
35.150
5
18
McGuirt, Cody
Florida Flips
A7
1A
1A A7 grp3
8.950
10
8.900
5T
8.650
8
8.500
6
35.000
6
19
McCollum, Mia
Florida Flips
A7
1A
1A A7 grp3
9.325
4
8.200
8
8.950
4
8.400
8
34.875
7
20
Kraus, Adalee
East Pasco Gymnastics
A7
2A
2A A7 All
8.725
8
9.050
2
8.500
7
8.475
6
34.750
4
21
Acosta, Alyna
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
A7
1A
1A A7 grp2
9.225
7
8.450
7T
8.550
7T
8.425
9T
34.650
6
22
Pickering, Taylor
Florida Flips
A7
1A
1A A7 grp3
9.000
9
9.050
3
8.225
9
8.275
9
34.550
8
23
Hassett, Gwendolyn
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
A7
2A
2A A7 All
8.400
11
8.350
6
8.750
4
9.000
2
34.500
5
24
Villareal, Jordyn
Florida Flips
A7
1A
1A A7 grp2
9.350
4
8.500
6
8.400
10
8.200
12
34.450
7T
24
Fung, Kaleigh
Florida Flips
A7
1A
1A A7 grp2
9.200
8T
7.850
11
8.950
3
8.450
8
34.450
7T
26
Marx, Alyssa
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
A7
1A
1A A7 grp1
9.000
8
8.800
4
8.125
6
8.400
5
34.325
5
27
DeGennaro, Olivia
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
A7
2A
2A A7 All
9.150
4
8.300
7
8.550
5
8.250
7
34.250
6
28
Hinson, Jaycee
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
A7
2A
2A A7 All
8.675
9
8.900
3
8.050
9
8.550
5
34.175
7
29
Muller, Emily
Florida Flips
A7
1A
1A A7 grp3
9.150
8
7.400
9
8.725
7
8.850
3
34.125
9
30
Radermacher, Lillie
Florida Flips
A7
1A
1A A7 grp2
9.200
8T
8.400
9
7.725
13
8.625
4
33.950
9
31
Brassard, Melanny
Florida Flips
A7
1A
1A A7 grp2
9.125
11T
7.900
10
8.300
11
8.600
5T
33.925
10
32
Pope, Mary
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
A7
1A
1A A7 grp2
9.425
3
7.300
13
8.550
7T
8.575
7
33.850
11
33
Rivera, Gabriela
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
A7
1A
1A A7 grp2
9.175
10
7.400
12
8.700
6
8.425
9T
33.700
12
34
Watts, Savannah
Florida Flips
A7
1A
1A A7 grp1
9.250
4
7.850
8
8.200
5
8.375
6
33.675
6
35
Locke, Elizabeth
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
A7
1A
1A A7 grp2
9.050
13
8.450
7T
8.150
12
8.000
13
33.650
13
36
Cooper, Sara
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
A7
2A
2A A7 All
8.850
7
8.650
5
8.525
6
7.450
10T
33.475
8
37
Abene, Jadyn
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
A7
1A
1A A7 grp1
8.900
10
8.300
6
8.000
7
8.250
7
33.450
7
38
Girardi, Ashlynne
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
A7
1A
1A A7 grp1
8.850
11
8.150
7
7.900
8
8.025
9
32.925
8
39
Rawls, Lauren
Florida Flips
A7
1A
1A A7 grp1
9.150
5T
7.750
9T
7.700
9
8.075
8
32.675
9
40
Johnston, Jenna
Florida Flips
A7
2A
2A A7 All
8.950
6
8.000
9
7.500
11
8.200
8
32.650
9
41
Gaile+Salmon, Shaliah
Florida Flips
A7
2A
2A A7 All
9.025
5
7.250
11
8.425
8
7.825
9
32.525
10
42
Reynolds, Addison
Florida Flips
A7
1A
1A A7 grp3
9.175
7
7.200
10
7.900
10
8.050
10
32.325
10
43
Courtney, Madison
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
A7
2A
2A A7 All
8.450
10
7.900
10
7.875
10
7.450
10T
31.675
11
44
Graham, Elena
Florida Flips
A7
1A
1A A7 grp1
8.925
9
7.050
12
7.650
10
8.000
10
31.625
10
45
Deese, LeeAna
Florida Flips
A7
1A
1A A7 grp1
8.675
12
7.750
9T
7.550
11
7.600
11
31.575
11
46
Kate Troutman, Holly
Florida Flips
A7
1A
1A A7 grp1
9.125
7
7.350
11
6.800
12
7.225
12
30.500
12