MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Aloha Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2016-09-10
2016-09-11
Lightning City Gymnastics
806
Aloha Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: B3 Level: 3
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Waldhalm, Vivian
Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics
B3
3
B3 L3 grp3
9.250
2T
9.700
1T
9.750
1
9.500
2
38.200
1
2
Vassallo, Madison
Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics
B3
3
B3 L3 grp4
9.450
3T
9.600
1T
9.575
1
9.200
3
37.825
1
3
Heim, Olivia
Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics
B3
3
B3 L3 grp4
9.400
5
9.600
1T
9.450
2
9.350
1T
37.800
2
4
Dunlap, Lucie
Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics
B3
3
B3 L3 grp4
9.450
3T
9.400
5
9.425
3
9.350
1T
37.625
3
5
Hotaling, Gabrielle
Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics
B3
3
B3 L3 grp2
9.425
2T
9.725
1
9.300
2T
9.100
3
37.550
1
6
Jackson, Rylie
Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics
B3
3
B3 L3 grp3
9.200
4T
9.700
1T
9.200
2
9.400
3
37.500
2
7
Jakubauskas, Kenzie
Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics
B3
3
B3 L3 grp2
9.100
6
9.675
2
9.450
1
9.250
1
37.475
2
8
Machini, Lydia
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
B3
3
B3 L3 grp2
9.350
4
9.475
3
9.300
2T
9.200
2
37.325
3
9
Gallardo, Arianna
Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics
B3
3
B3 L3 grp3
9.425
1
9.500
3
9.000
4
9.350
4
37.275
3
10
Leitz, Ava
Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics
B3
3
B3 L3 grp1
9.150
2
9.650
1
9.100
2
9.300
1
37.200
1
11
Sanchez, Selena
Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics
B3
3
B3 L3 grp4
9.200
6T
9.600
1T
9.050
4T
9.125
4T
36.975
4
12
Nolin, Sydney
Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics
B3
3
B3 L3 grp4
9.475
2
9.250
6
9.050
4T
9.125
4T
36.900
5
13
Lim, Bella
Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics
B3
3
B3 L3 grp1
8.600
9
9.400
3
9.400
1
9.050
2
36.450
2
14
Wright, Grace
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
B3
3
B3 L3 grp4
9.200
6T
9.500
4
8.800
6
8.925
6
36.425
6
14
Mckeon, Kaley
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
B3
3
B3 L3 grp2
8.900
8
9.350
4
9.250
4
8.925
5
36.425
4T
14
Banull, Hannah
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
B3
3
B3 L3 grp2
9.250
5
9.225
5
9.100
5
8.850
6
36.425
4T
17
Landrum, Hailey
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
B3
3
B3 L3 grp3
9.200
4T
9.150
4
9.150
3
8.700
6
36.200
4
18
Hirtzel, Hope
Venice YMCA - FL
B3
3
B3 L3 grp3
9.250
2T
8.550
8T
8.800
5
9.550
1
36.150
5
18
Gutterman, Abigail
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
B3
3
B3 L3 grp1
8.875
4T
9.425
2
9.000
3
8.850
3
36.150
3
20
Sangosanya, Amira
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
B3
3
B3 L3 grp2
9.700
1
8.950
9
8.400
7
9.050
4
36.100
6
21
Frazier, Alison
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
B3
3
B3 L3 grp4
9.600
1
9.050
7
8.050
10
8.900
7
35.600
7
22
Brown, Shannon
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
B3
3
B3 L3 grp3
9.000
7T
8.800
7
8.550
8
9.100
5
35.450
6
23
Sinco, Sofia
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
B3
3
B3 L3 grp3
9.050
6
8.950
6
8.700
6
8.500
7
35.200
7
24
Wallace, Mackenzie
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
B3
3
B3 L3 grp1
9.600
1
8.350
8
8.150
7
8.825
4
34.925
4
25
Johnson, Kayani
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
B3
3
B3 L3 grp4
8.675
11
8.825
8
8.775
7
8.625
8
34.900
8
26
Bennett, Lucy
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
B3
3
B3 L3 grp2
9.425
2T
9.050
8
8.350
8T
7.850
10T
34.675
7
27
Tabor, Chloe
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
B3
3
B3 L3 grp2
8.800
9T
8.850
10
8.800
6
8.200
9
34.650
8
28
Madden, Elizabeth
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
B3
3
B3 L3 grp1
8.775
7
9.100
4
8.425
5
8.125
7
34.425
5
29
Lyens, McKenzie
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
B3
3
B3 L3 grp2
8.950
7
9.200
6
7.700
11
8.500
7
34.350
9
29
DiFlavis, Zamarah
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
B3
3
B3 L3 grp3
8.850
9
9.125
5
8.300
10
8.075
8T
34.350
8
31
Arbolino, Finley
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
B3
3
B3 L3 grp2
8.800
9T
9.075
7
7.650
12
8.450
8
33.975
10
32
Vecchiarelli, Alexandra
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
B3
3
B3 L3 grp3
9.000
7T
8.550
8T
8.500
9
7.800
10
33.850
9
32
Ralph, Alexandra
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
B3
3
B3 L3 grp1
8.875
4T
8.225
9
8.600
4
8.150
6
33.850
6
34
Vasger, Arielle
Venice YMCA - FL
B3
3
B3 L3 grp4
8.875
8
8.200
10
8.450
8
8.125
9
33.650
9
34
Hutchinson, Hailey
Venice YMCA - FL
B3
3
B3 L3 grp3
8.550
10
8.400
10
8.625
7
8.075
8T
33.650
10
36
Koch, Avery
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
B3
3
B3 L3 grp1
7.900
11
8.850
5
8.400
6
8.350
5
33.500
7
37
Dolmanet, Sofia
Venice YMCA - FL
B3
3
B3 L3 grp4
8.850
9
8.250
9
8.250
9
8.000
10
33.350
10
38
Hart, Damon
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
B3
3
B3 L3 grp1
8.700
8
8.575
6
7.850
8
7.100
11
32.225
8T
38
Santurri, Gemma
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
B3
3
B3 L3 grp1
8.500
10
8.400
7
7.450
10
7.875
9
32.225
8T
40
Jernigan, Olivia
Venice YMCA - FL
B3
3
B3 L3 grp2
8.650
11
7.650
11
8.300
10
7.400
12
32.000
11
41
Cole, Elliott
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
B3
3
B3 L3 grp1
8.825
6
7.750
10
7.550
9
7.750
10
31.875
10
42
Kinley, Kaylee
Venice YMCA - FL
B3
3
B3 L3 grp2
8.200
12
6.550
12
8.350
8T
7.850
10T
30.950
12
43
Ralph, Aubriana
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
B3
3
B3 L3 grp1
9.000
3
7.650
11
6.150
11
7.900
8
30.700
11
44
Gonzalez, Angelica
Venice YMCA - FL
B3
3
B3 L3 grp4
8.775
10
6.800
11
6.450
11
7.750
11
29.775
11
45
Conway, Meaghan
Venice YMCA - FL
B3
3
B3 L3 grp4
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
45
Tirado, Amanda
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
B3
3
B3 L3 grp3
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000