MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Aloha Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2016-09-10
2016-09-11
Lightning City Gymnastics
806
Aloha Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: A8
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Mullarkey, Ashley
STARS Athletics
A8
2
A8 L2 grp3
9.600
2
9.700
1
9.425
2T
9.525
1
38.250
1
2
Matacale, Tabitha
ACE Gymnastics Daytona
A8
2
A8 L2 grp4
9.400
3
9.600
1T
9.300
8T
9.450
2T
37.750
1
3
Jeffords, Jocelyn
STARS Athletics
A8
2
A8 L2 grp4
9.150
6T
9.400
3
9.675
1
9.325
4T
37.550
2
4
Thompson, Maggie
ACE Gymnastics Daytona
A8
2
A8 L2 grp4
8.900
10
9.600
1T
9.425
4
9.575
1
37.500
3
5
McKee, Isabel
ACE Gymnastics Daytona
A8
2
A8 L2 grp3
9.525
3
9.200
4
9.425
2T
9.275
4
37.425
2
6
Thompson, Hailey
ACE Gymnastics Daytona
A8
2
A8 L2 grp4
9.500
1T
8.800
10
9.650
2
9.450
2T
37.400
4
7
Harris, Isabel
STARS Athletics
A8
2
A8 L2 grp2
9.250
4
9.400
2
9.000
6
9.675
1
37.325
1
8
Bower, Isabella
ACE Gymnastics Daytona
A8
2
A8 L2 grp3
8.900
8T
9.475
2
9.600
1
9.250
5T
37.225
3
9
Loupin, Molly
STARS Athletics
A8
2
A8 L2 grp3
9.650
1
9.050
7
9.100
9
9.250
5T
37.050
4
10
Vento, Gianna
ACE Gymnastics Daytona
A8
2
A8 L2 grp4
9.350
4
8.900
9
9.400
5
9.225
7
36.875
5
11
Gerhardt, Lorelei
ACE Gymnastics Daytona
A8
2
A8 L2 grp4
9.275
5
9.375
4
9.200
10
8.950
10
36.800
6T
11
Harris, Taylor
Harbor City Gymnastics
A8
2
A8 L2 grp4
9.150
6T
8.950
8
9.375
6
9.325
4T
36.800
6T
13
Perkey, Addison
STARS Athletics
A8
2
A8 L2 grp3
9.200
6T
9.150
6
9.275
6
9.025
9
36.650
5
14
Knowles, Victoria
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
A8
2
A8 L2 grp2
9.000
6T
9.150
3
9.225
1
9.225
4
36.600
2
15
Romero, Amiya
Harbor City Gymnastics
A8
2
A8 L2 grp4
9.500
1T
8.250
12
9.475
3
9.300
6
36.525
8
15
Ong, Stella
STARS Athletics
A8
2
A8 L2 grp3
8.900
8T
9.375
3
9.150
8
9.100
7
36.525
6
17
Jones, London
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
A8
2
A8 L2 grp1
9.050
5
8.900
4
9.225
2
9.275
1
36.450
1
18
Kohli, Simrit
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
A8
2
A8 L2 grp3
8.800
11
8.750
10
9.375
4
9.400
2T
36.325
7
19
Gaw, Maggie
ACE Gymnastics Daytona
A8
2
A8 L2 grp3
9.200
6T
8.650
12
9.350
5
9.050
8
36.250
8
20
Ramsey, Kaylin
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
A8
2
A8 L2 grp2
9.375
2
8.850
5T
9.025
5
8.950
7
36.200
3
21
Williams, Dakota
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
A8
2
A8 L2 grp1
9.200
3
8.950
3
9.175
3
8.850
8T
36.175
2
22
Kargas, Alana
ACE Gymnastics Daytona
A8
2
A8 L2 grp1
9.025
6
8.700
7T
9.325
1
9.075
2
36.125
3
22
Rodriguez-Neely, Devan
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
A8
2
A8 L2 grp2
9.000
6T
8.900
4
8.950
7T
9.275
2T
36.125
4
24
Manning, Makenzie
ACE Gymnastics Daytona
A8
2
A8 L2 grp3
9.250
4T
9.000
8
8.975
10
8.825
11
36.050
9
25
Carff, Rosemary
Harbor City Gymnastics
A8
2
A8 L2 grp2
9.050
5
8.550
8T
9.150
2
9.275
2T
36.025
5
26
Bigel, Katie
STARS Athletics
A8
2
A8 L2 grp3
8.750
12
8.950
9
8.850
11
9.400
2T
35.950
10
27
Kelly, Michelle
STARS Athletics
A8
2
A8 L2 grp4
8.700
11
9.050
6T
9.000
12
9.150
8
35.900
9
28
Davis, Toni
ACE Gymnastics Daytona
A8
2
A8 L2 grp1
9.450
1
8.700
7T
8.675
9
9.050
3
35.875
4
28
Gallagher, Sophia
STARS Athletics
A8
2
A8 L2 grp3
8.550
13
9.175
5
9.200
7
8.950
10
35.875
11
30
Reed, Aubrey
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
A8
2
A8 L2 grp2
9.275
3
8.300
10T
9.075
4
9.000
6
35.650
6
31
Green, Chloe
ACE Gymnastics Daytona
A8
2
A8 L2 grp1
9.350
2
8.500
10
8.750
6T
8.925
5
35.525
5T
31
Torres, Emma
ACE Gymnastics Daytona
A8
2
A8 L2 grp1
8.850
8T
8.800
6
8.875
5
9.000
4
35.525
5T
33
Devito, Lauren
Harbor City Gymnastics
A8
2
A8 L2 grp4
9.125
8
8.000
13
9.300
8T
9.025
9
35.450
10
34
Gonzalez, Jada
STARS Athletics
A8
2
A8 L2 grp4
8.350
13
9.125
5
9.350
7
8.575
13
35.400
11
34
Babb, Naomi
Harbor City Gymnastics
A8
2
A8 L2 grp2
8.650
9
8.850
5T
9.125
3
8.775
9
35.400
7
36
Armstrong, Kiran
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
A8
2
A8 L2 grp1
8.900
7
9.050
2
8.750
6T
8.675
11
35.375
7
37
Graham, Ella
STARS Athletics
A8
2
A8 L2 grp1
8.450
12
8.825
5
9.000
4
8.825
10
35.100
8
37
Scott, Delaney
STARS Athletics
A8
2
A8 L2 grp4
8.950
9
8.750
11
8.525
13
8.875
11
35.100
12
39
Lowery, Kendra
Universal Performing Arts Center
A8
2
A8 L2 grp2
9.425
1
8.550
8T
8.500
13
8.600
12
35.075
8
40
Harrington, Hannah
Harbor City Gymnastics
A8
2
A8 L2 grp2
8.550
10T
8.850
5T
8.950
7T
8.625
11
34.975
9
41
Haintz, Addison
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
A8
2
A8 L2 grp3
9.250
4T
8.300
13
8.750
12
8.650
12
34.950
12
42
Atchison, Vivian
Harbor City Gymnastics
A8
2
A8 L2 grp1
8.200
14
9.100
1
8.700
8
8.900
6
34.900
9
43
Rivera, Ariah
Harbor City Gymnastics
A8
2
A8 L2 grp3
8.850
10
8.700
11
8.625
13
8.600
13
34.775
13
44
Lindsey, Jaylee
Harbor City Gymnastics
A8
2
A8 L2 grp2
8.500
12T
8.300
10T
8.850
11
9.025
5
34.675
10
45
Crockett, Brianna
Boundless
A8
2
A8 L2 grp2
8.925
8
8.050
12
9.050
7T
8.700
10
34.625
11
46
Garcia, Elizabela
STARS Athletics
A8
2
A8 L2 grp4
8.675
12
9.050
6T
8.350
14
8.475
14
34.550
13
47
Siska, Ariana
Universal Performing Arts Center
A8
2
A8 L2 grp1
8.850
8T
8.700
7T
8.400
14
8.500
12
34.450
10
48
Schmoll, Delaney
Harbor City Gymnastics
A8
2
A8 L2 grp2
8.500
12T
8.000
13
8.875
10
8.925
8
34.300
12
49
Sapienza, Kayla
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
A8
2
A8 L2 grp1
9.150
4
8.200
11
8.550
11
8.350
13
34.250
11
50
Green, Brooklyn
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
A8
2
A8 L2 grp1
8.350
13
8.050
12
8.650
10
8.875
7
33.925
12
51
Avila, Tatianna
STARS Athletics
A8
2
A8 L2 grp4
8.300
14
7.900
14
9.025
11
8.650
12
33.875
14
52
Chapman, Addison
Universal Performing Arts Center
A8
2
A8 L2 grp3
8.500
14
8.250
14
8.300
14
8.575
14
33.625
14
53
Beal, Hannah
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
A8
2
A8 L2 grp1
8.800
10
7.050
14
8.450
13
8.850
8T
33.150
13
54
Miceli, Ariabela
Boundless
A8
2
A8 L2 grp2
8.550
10T
7.700
14
8.550
12
8.075
13
32.875
13
55
Farro, Julianna
Boundless
A8
2
A8 L2 grp1
8.650
11
7.500
13
8.500
12
7.775
14
32.425
14
56
Greer, Brooklynne
Boundless
A8
2
A8 L2 grp2
5.000
14
7.650
15
8.300
14
7.900
14
28.850
14
57
Hudson, Leila
STARS Athletics
A8
2
A8 L2 grp2
0.000
15
9.500
1
0.000
15
0.000
15
9.500
15