MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
20th Annual Star Struck Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-01-13
2017-01-15
Star Bound Gymnastics Academy
2501
20th Annual Star Struck Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 3B Level: J4
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
3L,
3S,
4L,
4M,
4S,
5L,
5S,
6L,
6M,
6S,
7L,
7M,
7S,
8A,
8L,
8M,
8S,
8X,
9L,
9M,
9S,
BL,
BM,
BS,
C1,
C2,
GL,
J1,
J2,
J3,
J4,
J5,
J6,
PL,
SL,
SS
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Terlecki, Emmi
Aerials Gymnastics
3B
J4
Jr B
8.800
1
8.150
1
8.250
2
8.600
2
33.800
1
2
Gentile, Emma
Aerials Gymnastics
3B
J4
Jr A
8.600
1
8.200
1
8.650
1
8.150
6T
33.600
1
3
Whitney, Maggie
Surgents Elite
3B
J4
Jr B
7.500
15T
8.000
2T
8.400
1
8.700
1
32.600
2
4
Mason, Sara
Surgents Elite
3B
J4
Sr B
8.650
1
7.900
1T
7.800
5
8.200
3
32.550
1
5
Molyneux, Hannah
Aerials Gymnastics
3B
J4
Jr A
7.950
4
7.400
3
8.350
4
8.650
1T
32.350
2
6
Southerland, Naomi
Surgents Elite
3B
J4
Sr B
8.000
9
7.500
3T
8.250
1
8.450
1
32.200
2
7
Mazur, Rachel
Surgents Elite
3B
J4
Sr A
8.100
8
8.000
1
7.450
6T
8.550
1T
32.100
1
8
Engels, Jenna
Paramount Gymnastics
3B
J4
Sr A
8.000
9
7.500
7
8.400
1
8.150
8
32.050
2
9
Cmielewski, Caroline
Surgents Elite
3B
J4
Sr A
8.300
2T
7.700
6
7.750
3
8.250
4T
32.000
3
10
Burgio, Ella
Surgents Elite
3B
J4
Jr A
7.900
5T
7.200
6T
8.550
2
8.200
4T
31.850
3
11
Velkov, Zhana
Surgents Elite
3B
J4
Jr B
8.550
2
7.800
5
7.200
11
8.050
7T
31.600
3
12
Doll, Macy
Surgents Elite
3B
J4
Sr A
8.300
2T
7.850
4
7.250
9
8.100
9
31.500
4
13
DiLorenzo, Alexis
Aerials Gymnastics
3B
J4
Jr A
8.250
2
7.350
4
7.200
10T
8.650
1T
31.450
4
13
Waters, Teagan
Surgents Elite
3B
J4
Jr B
8.000
6T
7.400
9T
8.200
3
7.850
10
31.450
4
15
Patel, Aastha
Paramount Gymnastics
3B
J4
Sr A
8.200
5
7.000
10
8.200
2
8.000
10
31.400
5
15
Valle, Francesca
Tumble Techs
3B
J4
Sr B
8.200
3T
7.900
1T
7.450
9T
7.850
10
31.400
3
15
Russell, Madeline
Surgents Elite
3B
J4
Jr A
7.800
8T
7.750
2
8.050
5
7.800
11
31.400
5
15
Talmont, Lucie
Surgents Elite
3B
J4
Jr B
7.650
13
8.000
2T
8.050
4
7.700
12T
31.400
5
19
Shroff, Anika
DC Gymnastics School
3B
J4
Sr A
8.150
6T
7.800
5
7.700
4
7.700
12T
31.350
6
20
Mark, Sierra
Paramount Gymnastics
3B
J4
Jr A
7.900
5T
6.800
10
8.450
3
8.150
6T
31.300
6
20
Harper, Maggie
Surgents Elite
3B
J4
Sr A
8.350
1
7.900
2T
6.800
12
8.250
4T
31.300
7
22
Russo, Grace
Tumble Techs
3B
J4
Sr B
7.900
11T
7.100
8T
7.850
4
8.350
2
31.200
4T
22
Gladstone, Elizabeth
DC Gymnastics School
3B
J4
Sr B
7.800
13T
7.500
3T
8.000
2
7.900
7T
31.200
4T
24
Kurz, Meghan
Paramount Gymnastics
3B
J4
Sr B
8.200
3T
7.050
11
7.900
3
8.000
5T
31.150
6
24
Bauer, Charlie
Surgents Elite
3B
J4
Jr B
7.600
14
7.850
4
7.650
6T
8.050
7T
31.150
6
26
O’Brien, Ryley
DC Gymnastics School
3B
J4
Sr A
8.150
6T
6.800
11
7.450
6T
8.550
1T
30.950
8
27
Ilvento, Isabella
Aerials Gymnastics
3B
J4
Jr B
8.200
4
7.550
8
6.850
14
8.250
6
30.850
7
27
Gonzalez, Katelyn
Surgents Elite
3B
J4
Sr B
8.200
3T
7.100
8T
7.650
6T
7.900
7T
30.850
7
27
Shah, Sabina
Paramount Gymnastics
3B
J4
Sr A
7.900
10
7.900
2T
6.850
10T
8.200
6T
30.850
9
30
Gallagher, Jessica
Surgents Elite
3B
J4
Jr B
8.150
5
7.400
9T
7.250
10
8.000
9
30.800
8
31
Castro, Jaylin
Surgents Elite
3B
J4
Jr B
7.800
9
6.650
14
7.650
6T
8.500
3
30.600
9T
31
Pacifico, Ally
Surgents Elite
3B
J4
Jr B
7.700
10T
7.700
7
6.900
13
8.300
5
30.600
9T
33
Mavilla, Gianna
Surgents Elite
3B
J4
Sr A
7.400
14
7.400
8T
7.550
5
8.200
6T
30.550
10
33
Rossinow, Natalie
Tumble Techs
3B
J4
Sr B
8.100
6T
6.800
13
7.650
6T
8.000
5T
30.550
8
35
Reisberg, Jordana
Surgents Elite
3B
J4
Jr B
8.000
6T
6.300
16
7.750
5
8.400
4
30.450
11
36
Jessup, Nikki
DC Gymnastics School
3B
J4
Jr A
7.700
10
7.200
6T
7.300
9
8.150
6T
30.350
7
36
Jaronko, Hailee
Aerials Gymnastics
3B
J4
Jr B
8.000
6T
7.400
9T
7.350
9
7.600
14
30.350
12
38
Surgent, Vendela
Surgents Elite
3B
J4
Jr A
7.900
5T
7.000
8
7.550
8
7.850
10
30.300
8
39
Dennis, Paige
Tumble Techs
3B
J4
Sr B
7.800
13T
7.100
8T
7.450
9T
7.900
7T
30.250
9
40
Stevens, Sara
DC Gymnastics School
3B
J4
Sr B
7.400
16
7.400
7
7.650
6T
7.700
12T
30.150
10
41
Lewandowski, Stephanie
Paramount Gymnastics
3B
J4
Jr B
8.400
3
7.200
12
6.800
15T
7.700
12T
30.100
13
42
Winn, Hannah
Surgents Elite
3B
J4
Jr B
7.700
10T
7.750
6
6.800
15T
7.800
11
30.050
14
43
Caputo, Maddy
Surgents Elite
3B
J4
Jr A
7.200
14T
6.700
11T
8.000
6
8.050
9
29.950
9
44
Chang, Harmonie
Tumble Techs
3B
J4
Sr B
8.500
2
6.100
16
7.100
12
8.100
4
29.800
11
45
Gilman, Ella
Surgents Elite
3B
J4
Jr A
7.800
8T
7.300
5
6.300
16
8.350
3
29.750
10
46
Carrasquillo, Gyanna
Aerials Gymnastics
3B
J4
Jr A
8.000
3
6.300
14
7.150
12
8.200
4T
29.650
11
47
Montoforonti, Francesca
Aerials Gymnastics
3B
J4
Sr A
7.800
11T
7.400
8T
6.050
14
8.350
3
29.600
11
48
Sharma, Jiya
DC Gymnastics School
3B
J4
Sr B
7.950
10
7.500
3T
6.450
16
7.500
14
29.400
12
49
Moleski, Demiana
DC Gymnastics School
3B
J4
Jr A
7.300
13
6.700
11T
7.600
7
7.700
12T
29.300
12
50
Cicciari, Giullia
DC Gymnastics School
3B
J4
Jr B
7.700
10T
6.900
13
7.150
12
7.500
15T
29.250
15
51
Kobernick, Lauren
Tumble Techs
3B
J4
Sr A
8.300
2T
6.200
14
6.850
10T
7.850
11
29.200
12
52
Giuriceo, Patricia
Tumble Techs
3B
J4
Sr B
8.100
6T
6.300
14T
6.900
13
7.800
11
29.100
13T
52
Zimmerman, Kelly
Surgents Elite
3B
J4
Sr B
7.500
15
7.500
3T
6.400
17
7.700
12T
29.100
13T
52
Williams, Sophie
Surgents Elite
3B
J4
Jr B
7.500
15T
6.600
15
7.500
8
7.500
15T
29.100
16
55
Brace, Marin
Surgents Elite
3B
J4
Sr A
7.750
13
6.300
13
7.300
8
7.300
14
28.650
13
56
O’Neill, Katelyn
DC Gymnastics School
3B
J4
Sr B
7.150
17
6.900
12
7.150
11
7.400
15
28.600
15
57
Schwartz, Elana
Tumble Techs
3B
J4
Sr A
7.800
11T
6.500
12
6.300
13
7.700
12T
28.300
14
58
Miliano, Noelle
DC Gymnastics School
3B
J4
Jr A
7.550
12
6.600
13
6.800
14T
7.200
14T
28.150
13
59
Bragger, Sarah
DC Gymnastics School
3B
J4
Jr A
6.900
16
5.700
15
7.200
10T
7.200
14T
27.000
14
60
Swartz, Bethany
Surgents Elite
3B
J4
Jr A
7.200
14T
4.700
16
6.900
13
7.700
12T
26.500
15
61
Princiotta, Daniella
DC Gymnastics School
3B
J4
Sr B
8.100
6T
4.300
17
6.750
15
7.250
16
26.400
16
62
Owens, Clara
Surgents Elite
3B
J4
Jr A
7.600
11
6.900
9
6.800
14T
0.000
16
21.300
16
63
Tacopino, Amanda
DC Gymnastics School
3B
J4
Sr B
7.900
11T
6.300
14T
6.800
14
0.000
17
21.000
17