MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
St. Louis Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-02-24
2017-02-26
Team Central
1719
St. Louis Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: B12 Level: 3
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Ponciroli, Hannah
All American Gymnastics
B12
3
Jr A
9.600
1
9.300
2T
9.525
1
9.500
1
37.925
1
2
Null, Kenzie
Olympia Chesterfield
B12
3
Sr B
9.500
3T
9.100
9
9.800
1
9.375
3
37.775
1
3
Lay, Lexi
Olympia Chesterfield
B12
3
Sr B
9.425
6T
9.475
1
9.600
3
9.225
5
37.725
2
4
Naker, Aubrey
Olympia Chesterfield
B12
3
Sr B
9.250
11T
9.325
3
9.650
2
9.450
2
37.675
3
5
Blaisdell, Liliana
All American Gymnastics
B12
3
Sr A
9.550
4
9.400
3
9.475
3
9.200
4T
37.625
1
6
Bunch, Sierra
Olympia Chesterfield
B12
3
Sr A
9.600
3
9.125
6
9.575
1
9.150
6T
37.450
2
7
Bricker, Ansley
Olympia Chesterfield
B12
3
Sr A
9.400
8
8.925
8
9.550
2
9.250
2T
37.125
3
8
McDonough, Erin
Olympia Chesterfield
B12
3
Sr B
9.075
16
9.400
2
9.300
5
9.300
4
37.075
4
9
Bratcher, Mya
Team Central
B12
3
Jr A
9.425
6
9.300
2T
9.175
4
9.125
3
37.025
2
10
Fritts, Holly
All American Gymnastics
B12
3
Jr B
9.750
1
8.550
15
9.250
2T
9.375
1
36.925
1
11
Meissbach, Savannah
Team Central
B12
3
Jr A
9.500
3
9.200
6
9.225
3
8.975
4
36.900
3
12
Bunch, Jaedyn
Olympia Chesterfield
B12
3
Sr A
9.625
1T
8.850
9T
9.300
4
9.100
9T
36.875
4T
12
Smith, Audrey
Olympia Chesterfield
B12
3
Sr A
9.500
5
9.075
7
9.275
5
9.025
12
36.875
4T
14
Haudrich, Samantha
Olympia Chesterfield
B12
3
Sr A
9.025
19
9.725
1
8.950
13T
9.150
6T
36.850
6
14
Yu, Vivian
Olympia Chesterfield
B12
3
Jr B
9.525
3
9.375
1
9.000
10
8.950
10
36.850
2
14
Concagh, Mary
All American Gymnastics
B12
3
Sr B
9.500
3T
9.150
6T
8.700
8T
9.500
1
36.850
5
14
Brillhardt, Regan
Team Central
B12
3
Jr A
9.450
4T
9.300
2T
9.350
2
8.750
9
36.850
4
18
Blyth, Abrielle
Barron Gymnastics
B12
3
Jr B
9.650
2
8.850
9T
9.075
8
9.150
6
36.725
3T
18
Tucker, Bonnie
Olympia Chesterfield
B12
3
Jr B
9.375
8
9.000
3T
9.225
4
9.125
7
36.725
3T
20
Hajdukiewicz, Stella
Olympia Chesterfield
B12
3
Sr B
8.950
18
9.125
8
9.425
4
9.200
6T
36.700
6
21
Bloyd, Ava
Olympia Chesterfield
B12
3
Sr B
9.425
6T
9.225
5
8.950
7
9.000
11
36.600
7T
21
Sexton, Haley
Barron Gymnastics
B12
3
Sr B
9.300
9T
9.250
4
9.175
6
8.875
13
36.600
7T
23
Marshall, Kennedy
Team Central
B12
3
Jr A
9.550
2
9.300
2T
8.475
12T
9.250
2
36.575
5
24
Clare Diel, Mary
Barron Gymnastics
B12
3
Sr A
9.225
13T
9.250
4
9.075
9T
9.000
13T
36.550
7
25
Caraballo, Annelisse
Team Central
B12
3
Jr B
9.450
4T
8.900
7T
8.925
12
9.250
2
36.525
5
25
Wasser, Baylee
Olympia Chesterfield
B12
3
Sr A
9.350
9T
9.450
2
9.225
6
8.500
18
36.525
8
27
Bloyd, Isabella
Olympia Chesterfield
B12
3
Jr B
9.450
4T
8.975
5T
8.975
11
9.100
8
36.500
6
28
Wolkowitz, Samara
Team Central
B12
3
Jr B
9.350
9T
8.900
7T
9.300
1
8.850
12
36.400
7
29
Wasser, Brianna
Olympia Chesterfield
B12
3
Sr B
9.600
1
8.900
11
8.475
15
9.200
6T
36.175
9
30
Cintel, Zoey
Barron Gymnastics
B12
3
Jr B
9.275
12
9.200
2
8.700
14
8.975
9
36.150
8
31
Eye, Alyssa
All American Gymnastics
B12
3
Sr A
9.125
16
8.675
14
8.975
12
9.350
1
36.125
9
32
Compton, Hadley
Barron Gymnastics
B12
3
Jr B
9.425
6T
8.650
12
9.050
9
8.925
11
36.050
9
33
Dierker, Lorel
Olympia Chesterfield
B12
3
Sr B
9.450
5
9.150
6T
8.700
8T
8.725
16
36.025
10
34
Bishop, Ayla
Olympia Chesterfield
B12
3
Sr A
9.625
1T
8.500
16
9.200
7
8.675
17
36.000
10T
34
Campbell, Catherine
Olympia Chesterfield
B12
3
Sr A
9.450
6T
8.200
17
9.150
8
9.200
4T
36.000
10T
36
Bossi, Addison
Olympia Chesterfield
B12
3
Sr A
9.250
11T
9.150
5
8.575
19
9.000
13T
35.975
12
37
Robinson, Hannah
All American Gymnastics
B12
3
Sr B
9.550
2
8.850
13
8.450
16T
9.100
10
35.950
11
37
Klever, Sophia
Team Central
B12
3
Jr A
9.300
8T
9.500
1
8.250
16T
8.900
5
35.950
6
39
Byas, Maliah
Barron Gymnastics
B12
3
Jr B
9.325
11
8.600
13
8.775
13
9.200
4
35.900
10
40
Ganser, Maren
Barron Gymnastics
B12
3
Jr B
9.175
14
8.375
17
9.100
6T
9.225
3
35.875
11
41
Ludwig, Emma
Barron Gymnastics
B12
3
Jr A
9.050
13T
9.075
7
8.900
6
8.775
8
35.800
7
42
Prsha, Rachel
Team Central
B12
3
Jr B
9.425
6T
8.575
14
9.175
5
8.550
16
35.725
12
42
Petri, Willow
All American Gymnastics
B12
3
Sr A
9.225
13T
8.775
12
8.675
18
9.050
11
35.725
13
44
Mertz, Lillian
Barron Gymnastics
B12
3
Sr B
9.350
8
8.750
14
8.375
18
9.200
6T
35.675
12
45
McNeal, Ella
Olympia Chesterfield
B12
3
Jr A
9.375
7
8.550
9T
8.850
8
8.850
6T
35.625
8
45
Thelen, Alli
All American Gymnastics
B12
3
Sr B
9.250
11T
8.650
16
8.600
12
9.125
9
35.625
13
47
Hays, Addison
Olympia Chesterfield
B12
3
Jr A
9.450
4T
8.525
11
8.775
10
8.850
6T
35.600
9
47
Pello, Melea
Team Central
B12
3
Jr B
9.350
9T
8.975
5T
8.475
16T
8.800
13
35.600
13
47
Collins, Alyssa
Barron Gymnastics
B12
3
Sr A
9.250
11T
8.800
11
8.750
17
8.800
15T
35.600
14
50
Harwell, Allison
Barron Gymnastics
B12
3
Sr B
9.300
9T
8.950
10
8.500
14
8.825
14
35.575
14
51
Krieger, Maya
Olympia Chesterfield
B12
3
Sr A
9.450
6T
7.850
19
9.075
9T
9.150
6T
35.525
15
52
Doerr, Camryn
Barron Gymnastics
B12
3
Jr B
8.700
18
8.850
9T
9.100
6T
8.775
14
35.425
14
53
Barcz, Evelyn
All American Gymnastics
B12
3
Jr B
8.750
17
8.200
18
9.250
2T
9.175
5
35.375
15
53
Juenger, Megan
Olympia Chesterfield
B12
3
Sr A
9.200
15
8.125
18
8.800
15
9.250
2T
35.375
16
55
Loynd, Adaeze
All American Gymnastics
B12
3
Jr B
9.200
13
9.000
3T
8.475
16T
8.650
15
35.325
16
56
Birenbaum, McKinley
All American Gymnastics
B12
3
Jr A
9.050
13T
8.850
8
8.875
7
8.500
13
35.275
10
57
Schwent, Tatum
All American Gymnastics
B12
3
Sr A
9.050
18
8.700
13
8.950
13T
8.400
19
35.100
17
58
Mills, Sarah
All American Gymnastics
B12
3
Sr A
9.000
20
8.650
15
9.025
11
8.350
20
35.025
18
58
Creamer, Chloe
Barron Gymnastics
B12
3
Sr B
8.800
19
8.875
12
8.450
16T
8.900
12
35.025
15
60
Hynes, Anila
All American Gymnastics
B12
3
Jr A
9.300
8T
8.050
14T
8.975
5
8.625
11
34.950
11
61
Turner, Kiley
Barron Gymnastics
B12
3
Sr B
9.150
15
8.525
18
8.575
13
8.650
17
34.900
16
62
Dettman, Cylie
Barron Gymnastics
B12
3
Sr A
9.350
9T
8.850
9T
7.850
20
8.800
15T
34.850
19
62
Corley, Ava
Team Central
B12
3
Jr A
9.150
10T
8.550
9T
8.500
11
8.650
10
34.850
12
64
Samardzic, Belma
Barron Gymnastics
B12
3
Sr B
8.975
17
8.700
15
8.675
11
8.450
18
34.800
17
65
Paulus, Alma
All American Gymnastics
B12
3
Jr B
9.000
16
8.725
11
8.650
15
8.375
18
34.750
17
66
Parish, Claire
Barron Gymnastics
B12
3
Sr A
9.075
17
7.700
20
8.775
16
9.100
9T
34.650
20
66
Niswonger, Kaylee
Team Central
B12
3
Jr A
9.025
15
8.350
12
8.800
9
8.475
14
34.650
13
68
Jauch-Sears, Ava
Barron Gymnastics
B12
3
Sr B
9.175
13T
7.875
19
8.700
8T
8.750
15
34.500
18
69
Adkins, Iris
Barron Gymnastics
B12
3
Jr B
9.075
15
8.500
16
8.375
18
8.500
17
34.450
18
70
Robinson, Hailey
All American Gymnastics
B12
3
Sr B
9.175
13T
8.600
17
8.300
19
8.275
19
34.350
19
71
Guerra, Julia
All American Gymnastics
B12
3
Jr A
8.550
17
7.950
16
8.300
14T
8.550
12
33.350
14
72
Junge, Sydney
Team Central
B12
3
Jr A
9.150
10T
8.300
13
8.475
12T
7.000
18
32.925
15
73
Zhou, Kimberly
Team Central
B12
3
Jr A
9.100
12
8.050
14T
8.250
16T
7.475
16
32.875
16
74
Reynolds, Nora
All American Gymnastics
B12
3
Jr A
8.500
18
6.700
18
8.300
14T
7.650
15
31.150
17
74
Wohlers, Cagney
Barron Gymnastics
B12
3
Jr B
8.500
19
7.650
19
7.900
19
7.100
19
31.150
19
76
Grace, Aubrie
Team Central
B12
3
Jr A
8.700
16
7.450
17
7.550
18
7.375
17
31.075
18