MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Twisted Moose Gymnastics Meet
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-02-18
2017-02-19
Flips Gymnastics LLC
1017
Twisted Moose Gymnastics Meet - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 10 Level: XG
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Weaver, Abigail
IGM Gymnastics
10
XG
JR 12+
9.300
4
9.500
3T
9.300
1
9.700
1
37.800
1
2
Saufferer, Mari
IGM Gymnastics
10
XG
JR 12+
9.350
3
9.450
5T
9.000
9
9.400
3T
37.200
2
3
Sauber, Brooke
IGM Gymnastics
10
XG
JR 12+
9.150
5
9.450
6T
9.200
3
9.250
10T
37.050
3
4
Yeats, Taylor
Lakes Area Gymnastics
10
XG
JR 12+
9.500
1T
9.000
11T
9.100
5T
9.300
6T
36.900
4
5
Gray, Naomi
IGM Gymnastics
10
XG
CH 7-11
9.100
1T
9.400
2T
9.250
1
9.000
3T
36.750
1
6
VonRuden, Monet
IGM Gymnastics
10
XG
JR 12+
9.500
2T
9.200
8
8.650
15
9.350
5
36.700
5
7
Drentlaw, Mikayla
IGM Gymnastics
10
XG
JR 12+
8.500
16T
9.700
1
9.100
6T
9.300
7T
36.600
6T
7
Roufs, Nina
Flips Gymnastics LLC
10
XG
JR 12+
8.900
6
9.100
9T
9.150
4
9.450
2
36.600
7T
9
Kroeten, Alea
IGM Gymnastics
10
XG
JR 12+
8.650
13T
9.550
2
8.850
12
9.400
4T
36.450
8
10
Tyson, Carly
IGM Gymnastics
10
XG
CH 7-11
9.000
4
9.550
1
9.050
4
8.800
8
36.400
2
11
Naegelen, Hope
Flex Gymnastics
10
XG
JR 12+
8.400
19T
9.250
7
9.250
2
9.200
12
36.100
9
12
Fern, Kelly
Flex Gymnastics
10
XG
CH 7-11
9.100
2T
8.800
10T
8.750
8
9.400
1
36.050
3
13
Luebker, Ellie
Flex Gymnastics
10
XG
CH 7-11
8.900
6T
9.000
7
9.150
2T
8.850
7
35.900
4
14
Kamish, Kira
Flex Gymnastics
10
XG
CH 7-11
8.700
10T
9.250
4
8.900
6
9.000
4T
35.850
5
15
Hayton, Arieana
Flex Gymnastics
10
XG
JR 12+
8.650
14T
9.000
12T
9.100
7T
8.850
15
35.600
10
16
Anderson, Gracie
Flips Gymnastics LLC
10
XG
JR 12+
8.300
21T
8.900
16
8.900
11
9.250
11T
35.350
11
17
Morgan, Isabelle
IGM Gymnastics
10
XG
JR 12+
8.300
22T
9.100
10T
9.100
8T
8.800
16T
35.300
12
18
Nord, Addy
Flips Gymnastics LLC
10
XG
JR 12+
8.700
10T
8.400
22T
8.750
14
9.300
8T
35.150
13
19
Anderson, Miriam
Lakes Area Gymnastics
10
XG
JR 12+
8.600
15
9.000
13T
8.200
20
9.300
9T
35.100
14T
19
Guenther, Alaina
Lakes Area Gymnastics
10
XG
JR 12+
8.750
8T
8.600
20
8.950
10
8.800
17T
35.100
15T
21
Whitworth, Kayler
Flips Gymnastics LLC
10
XG
CH 7-11
8.600
12
8.900
8
8.800
7
8.550
14
34.850
6
22
O'Brien, Ashlyn
IGM Gymnastics
10
XG
CH 7-11
8.200
14
9.200
5T
8.600
9
8.700
10T
34.700
7T
22
Ward, Caysie
Flex Gymnastics
10
XG
CH 7-11
8.700
11T
8.800
11T
8.300
12*
8.900
5T
34.700
8T
22
Hawley, Sylvia
Flips Gymnastics LLC
10
XG
CH 7-11
8.800
9
8.850
9
8.300
11*
8.750
9
34.700
9T
25
Schneider, Lindsey
Flips Gymnastics LLC
10
XG
CH 7-11
9.100
3T
9.200
6T
7.400
16
8.900
6T
34.600
10T
25
Hansch, Isabelle
Flex Gymnastics
10
XG
CH 7-11
8.950
5
8.200
16
8.950
5
8.500
15T
34.600
11T
27
Homstad, Emily
Duluth YMCA Aerials
10
XG
JR 12+
8.800
7
8.700
17T
8.400
17
8.650
22
34.550
16
28
Twa, Addison
Lakes Area Gymnastics
10
XG
CH 7-11
8.100
15T
8.600
12
9.150
3T
8.600
13
34.450
12
29
Berger, Kierra
Lakes Area Gymnastics
10
XG
JR 12+
8.200
23
9.500
4T
7.700
23
9.000
13T
34.400
17
30
Eisterhold, Emily
Flips Gymnastics LLC
10
XG
JR 12+
8.700
11T
8.400
23T
8.300
19
8.800
18*
34.200
19T
30
Shober, Olivia
Flex Gymnastics
10
XG
JR 12+
8.500
17T
8.100
25T
8.800
13
8.800
19*
34.200
18T
32
Keefe, Lily
IGM Gymnastics
10
XG
CH 7-11
8.900
7T
8.500
13
8.200
13
8.500
16T
34.100
13
33
Rudberg, Anna
Flips Gymnastics LLC
10
XG
JR 12+
8.450
18
9.000
14T
7.600
24T
9.000
14T
34.050
20T
33
Hropko-Baker, Megan
Flips Gymnastics LLC
10
XG
JR 12+
8.750
9T
8.700
18T
8.000
22
8.600
23
34.050
21T
35
Laumeyer, Heidi
Lakes Area Gymnastics
10
XG
JR 12+
8.700
12T
8.100
26T
8.100
21
8.750
20
33.650
22
36
Mills, Brynn
Flips Gymnastics LLC
10
XG
CH 7-11
8.100
16T
8.400
14
8.100
14
8.650
12
33.250
14
37
McKillop, Averie
Duluth YMCA Aerials
10
XG
JR 12+
7.900
24
9.000
15T
7.600
25T
8.700
21
33.200
23
38
Stamp, Ellyana
Flips Gymnastics LLC
10
XG
CH 7-11
8.850
8
8.300
15
7.200
17
8.700
11T
33.050
15
39
Thibodeau, Abigail
Flips Gymnastics LLC
10
XG
JR 12+
7.700
25T
8.700
19T
8.600
16
7.750
26
32.750
24
40
Nelson, Ella
Flex Gymnastics
10
XG
CH 7-11
8.550
13
7.800
17
7.900
15
8.400
17
32.650
16
40
Bock, Emily
Duluth YMCA Aerials
10
XG
JR 12+
7.700
26T
8.500
21
8.350
18
8.100
24
32.650
25
42
Fletcher, Camilla
Lakes Area Gymnastics
10
XG
JR 12+
8.400
20T
8.400
24T
7.600
26T
7.900
25
32.300
26
43
Eisenhuth, Natalie
Flips Gymnastics LLC
10
XG
CH 7-11
0.000
17
9.400
3T
8.500
10
9.100
2
27.000
17