MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Presidential Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-02-17
2017-02-20
American Twisters Gymnastics
2599
Presidential Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: R7 Level: 10
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Sears, Brookelyn
KIDS Are TOPS Sports Center
R7
10
OP R7 grp2
9.400
2
9.600
1
9.525
2
9.225
5
37.750
2
2
Worley, Raena
Virginia Techniques Gymnastics Inc.
R7
10
OP R7 grp2
9.600
1
9.575
2
9.575
1
9.625
1
38.375
1
3
Bellows, Payton
Tim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics
R7
10
OP R7 grp4
9.575
1
9.500
1
9.475
1
8.600
8
37.150
1
4
Hartzler, Emma
Iowa Gymnastics Academy
R7
10
OP R7 grp4
9.250
3
9.450
2
9.000
4
8.925
6
36.625
2
5
Blackwell, Presley
Alabama Elite Gymnastics Academy
R7
10
OP R7 grp1
8.975
7
9.350
1
8.475
7
8.675
7
35.475
6
6
Barbanente, Cassandra
Palmer's Gymnastics Inc.
R7
10
OP R7 grp1
9.475
3
9.275
2
9.450
1T
9.500
1
37.700
1
7
Chemotti, Ella
Euro Stars Gymnastics
R7
10
OP R7 grp1
9.500
2
9.175
3
9.050
3
9.075
4
36.800
2
8
Mills, Brenna
Virginia Techniques Gymnastics Inc.
R7
10
OP R7 grp1
8.325
10
8.925
4
8.325
8
7.050
11
32.625
8
9
Decker, Samantha
Acrosmith Gymnastics
R7
10
OP R7 grp4
8.975
9
8.900
3
8.775
6
9.075
5
35.725
4
10
Horowitz, Natilie
Tim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics
R7
10
OP R7 grp3
8.400
8
8.800
1
9.450
2
9.450
1
36.100
2
11
Lichtman, Caroline
Club Champion Gymnastics
R7
10
OP R7 grp1
9.025
5
8.750
5
8.900
5T
8.950
5
35.625
5
12
Blood, Deanna
South Florida Gymnastics
R7
10
OP R7 grp3
0.000
10T
8.675
2
0.000
11
0.000
9T
8.675
11
13
Battavio, Brayden
Star Bound Gymnastics Academy
R7
10
OP R7 grp1
9.000
6
8.650
6
8.925
4
9.350
2
35.925
4
14
Gare, Gabbi
Stumpfs Gymnastic Center
R7
10
OP R7 grp3
9.050
5
8.625
3
8.200
7
9.075
3T
34.950
3
15
Schroeder, Emma
U.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy
R7
10
OP R7 grp1
9.550
1
8.550
7
9.450
1T
8.625
8
36.175
3
15
Dums, Emma
Virginia Techniques Gymnastics Inc.
R7
10
OP R7 grp3
9.275
3
8.550
4
7.650
10
8.900
5
34.375
4
17
Bezold, Cortney
Gym-Nation L.L.C.
R7
10
OP R7 grp4
9.000
8
8.475
4
8.225
9
9.250
2T
34.950
6
18
Haaf, Charlotte
Premier Gymnastics and Cheer Academy
R7
10
OP R7 grp4
9.050
7
8.325
5
9.200
3
9.200
4
35.775
3
18
Newsome, Savannah
Let It Shine Gymnastics Inc.
R7
10
OP R7 grp2
9.100
6
8.325
3
8.500
6
8.900
7
34.825
6
20
Murphy, Payton
Palmer's Gymnastics Inc.
R7
10
OP R7 grp3
9.350
2
8.300
5
9.575
1
9.400
2
36.625
1
20
Jackson, Jenny
Taylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance
R7
10
OP R7 grp4
8.825
10
8.300
6
8.650
7
8.650
7
34.425
8
22
Walker, Kiera
New Image Gymnastic Academy
R7
10
OP R7 grp3
9.075
4
8.225
6
8.550
5
8.075
8
33.925
5
23
Meyers, Olivia
Gym-Nation L.L.C.
R7
10
OP R7 grp4
9.075
6
8.150
7
9.225
2
8.300
9
34.750
7
24
Benzie, Megan
Virginia Techniques Gymnastics Inc.
R7
10
OP R7 grp4
9.150
5
8.050
8
8.950
5
9.250
2T
35.400
5
24
Fowler, Hallie
Panhandle Perfection Gymnastics
R7
10
OP R7 grp1
7.950
11
8.050
8
8.250
9
8.000
10
32.250
10
26
Rogers, Claire
EDGE Gymnastics-Liberty
R7
10
OP R7 grp2
9.350
5
8.025
4
8.750
4
9.000
6
35.125
5
27
Dickson, Kyleisha
Titans
R7
10
OP R7 grp4
9.400
2
8.000
9
7.450
10
9.400
1
34.250
9
28
Wells, Rebecca Addison
Let It Shine Gymnastics Inc.
R7
10
OP R7 grp2
9.375
3T
7.950
5T
9.025
3
9.450
3
35.800
3
28
Kraez, Sydney
Tim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics
R7
10
OP R7 grp2
9.375
3T
7.950
5T
8.450
7
9.475
2
35.250
4
30
Manuel, Jenna
Nova Scotia
R7
10
OP R7 grp1
8.800
8
7.750
9
8.900
5T
8.800
6
34.250
7
31
Weisenberger, Courtney
Arizona Olympian Gymnastics, LLC
R7
10
OP R7 grp3
8.850
7
7.500
7
8.475
6
8.750
6
33.575
6
32
McCavour, Erin
Nova Scotia
R7
10
OP R7 grp3
7.900
9
7.300
8
7.900
8T
8.475
7
31.575
8
33
Tomlinson, Abby
Nova Scotia
R7
10
OP R7 grp2
8.925
8
7.225
7
8.725
5
8.475
9
33.350
8
34
Kyriakopoulos, Zoe
Stumpfs Gymnastic Center
R7
10
OP R7 grp2
9.050
7
7.175
8
8.000
9
9.375
4
33.600
7
35
Boothe, Dominique
Virginia Techniques Gymnastics Inc.
R7
10
OP R7 grp3
9.000
6
6.375
9
8.875
4
9.075
3T
33.325
7
36
Bongiorno, Alexandria
Star Bound Gymnastics Academy
R7
10
OP R7 grp1
8.675
9
6.125
10
8.200
10
9.275
3
32.275
9
37
Williams, Erica
Nova Scotia
R7
10
OP R7 grp1
9.100
4
5.525
11
7.325
11
8.250
9
30.200
11
38
Atluri, Maahiya
Twisters Gymnastics Inc.
R7
10
OP R7 grp2
5.000
9
5.000
11
39
Bell, Trinity
Let It Shine Gymnastics Inc.
R7
10
OP R7 grp4
9.225
4
0.000
10
8.375
8
0.000
10
17.600
10
39
Agrapides, Arianna
Premier Gymnastics and Cheer Academy
R7
10
OP R7 grp3
9.675
1
0.000
10T
7.900
8T
0.000
9T
17.575
9
39
Benjamin, Tehya
Nova Scotia
R7
10
OP R7 grp2
0.000
9T
0.000
10T
8.400
8
8.725
8
17.125
9
39
Golden, Devyn
Woodlands Gymnastics Academy
R7
10
OP R7 grp2
0.000
9T
0.000
10T
7.000
10
7.375
10
14.375
10
39
McCrary, Hannah
Let It Shine Gymnastics Inc.
R7
10
OP R7 grp3
0.000
10T
0.000
10T
9.175
3
0.000
9T
9.175
10